Familienforschung Egerland
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 46 von 46
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fesser Hieronymus |
13 Jun 1582 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11162 |
2 |
Ebert (Schönfeld) Johann |
13 Jun 1583 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10596 |
3 |
Multz (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
13 Jun 1584 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28974 |
4 |
Neumann (Schönfeld) Anna |
13 Jun 1587 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21869 |
5 |
Stark (Schönfeld) Magdalena |
13 Jun 1587 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17686 |
6 |
Ziegenwürger (Schönfeld) Johannes |
13 Jun 1598 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14950 |
7 |
Fuchs (Schönfeld) Johann |
13 Jun 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26638 |
8 |
Fenkl (Schwand) Margaretha |
13 Jun 1704 | Schwand (Paseka, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24296 |
9 |
Zickler (Schönfeld) Johann Adam |
13 Jun 1712 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5354 |
10 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) Maria Regina |
13 Jun 1742 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I1690 |
11 |
Frech (Neudorf 80) Maria Anna |
13 Jun 1746 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2740 |
12 |
Ott (Wasserhäuseln) Anna Maria |
13 Jun 1755 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I14377 |
13 |
Hochberger (Neudorf 56) Maria Elisabeth |
13 Jun 1756 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2676 |
14 |
Brunner (Neudorf 88) Maria Anna |
13 Jun 1758 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3556 |
15 |
Hambach (Schönfeld) Anna Franziska (ill.) |
13 Jun 1764 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29693 |
16 |
Putz (Neudorf 86) Maria Katharina |
13 Jun 1771 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14530 |
17 |
Hubl (Neudorf 36) Elisabeth |
13 Jun 1772 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12896 |
18 |
Hochberger (Neudorf 64) Franz Joseph Anton |
13 Jun 1773 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3657 |
19 |
Czerveny Andreas |
13 Jun 1775 | Ober Lukawitz, Horní Lukavice | I18082 |
20 |
Franz (Untertiefenbach 18) Johannes |
13 Jun 1776 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14074 |
21 |
Simon (Untertiefenbach 18) Johann |
13 Jun 1776 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I13021 |
22 |
Häring (Untertiefenbach 1) Johann Wenzel |
13 Jun 1777 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11064 |
23 |
Laußmann Johann |
13 Jun 1779 | Eibenberg (Tisová, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1980 |
24 |
Eckl (Neudorf 27) Johann Franz |
13 Jun 1783 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3042 |
25 |
Lorenz (Neudorf 15) Franz Joseph |
13 Jun 1785 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20621 |
26 |
Utschig (Einsiedl) Engelbert Anton |
13 Jun 1786 | Einsiedl (Mnichov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7799 |
27 |
Tischer (Neudorf 21) Maria |
13 Jun 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21408 |
28 |
Opl (Neudorf 61) Katharina |
13 Jun 1797 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28501 |
29 |
Roth (Neudorf 35) Joseph |
13 Jun 1798 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28769 |
30 |
Unger (Buchau) Antonia |
13 Jun 1810 | Buchau (Bochov, Tschechien) | I21252 |
31 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 48) Karl |
13 Jun 1821 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27976 |
32 |
Schindler Maria Anna |
13 Jun 1829 | Donawitz, Neu-Donawitz, Nové Stanovice | I3135 |
33 |
Hess (Obertiefenbach 15) Theresia |
13 Jun 1830 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I13961 |
34 |
Riedl (Silberbach) Daniel |
13 Jun 1830 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12324 |
35 |
Paulus (Neudorf 11) Totgeburt |
13 Jun 1833 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19456 |
36 |
Pleyer (Silberbach) Anton |
13 Jun 1836 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I867 |
37 |
Schlee (Wasserhäuseln 8) Franz Anton |
13 Jun 1840 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I16192 |
38 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Antonia |
13 Jun 1843 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21092 |
39 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 36) Anton |
13 Jun 1844 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27744 |
40 |
Tegl (Gängerhäuseln) Franziska |
13 Jun 1844 | Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln (Chodov, Tschechien) | I782 |
41 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Franz Josef |
13 Jun 1845 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8149 |
42 |
Hahn (Neudorf 142) Karl (ill. Stowasser) |
13 Jun 1851 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29613 |
43 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 266) Anton |
13 Jun 1866 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23195 |
44 |
Lugner (Schönfeld) Anna (ill. Unger) |
13 Jun 1874 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4572 |
45 |
Rödl (Schönfeld) Maria |
13 Jun 1892 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12231 |
46 |
Spitzhuettl (Landek) Josef |
13 Jun 1900 | Landek, Otročín | I18354 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 20 von 20
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fesser Hieronymus |
13 Jun 1582 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11162 |
2 |
Ebert (Schönfeld) Johann |
13 Jun 1583 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10596 |
3 |
Multz (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
13 Jun 1584 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28974 |
4 |
Neumann (Schönfeld) Anna |
13 Jun 1587 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21869 |
5 |
Stark (Schönfeld) Magdalena |
13 Jun 1587 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17686 |
6 |
Ziegenwürger (Schönfeld) Johannes |
13 Jun 1598 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14950 |
7 |
Fuchs (Schönfeld) Johann |
13 Jun 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26638 |
8 |
Fenkl (Schwand) Margaretha |
13 Jun 1704 | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24296 |
9 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld 17) Anton Caspar |
13 Jun 1772 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27288 |
10 |
Czerveny Andreas |
13 Jun 1775 | Ober Lukawitz, Horní Lukavice | I18082 |
11 |
Eckl (Neudorf 27) Johann Franz |
13 Jun 1783 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3042 |
12 |
Lorenz (Neudorf 15) Franz Joseph |
13 Jun 1785 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20621 |
13 |
Tischer (Neudorf 21) Maria |
13 Jun 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21408 |
14 |
Opl (Neudorf 61) Katharina |
13 Jun 1797 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28501 |
15 |
Roth (Neudorf 35) Joseph |
13 Jun 1798 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28769 |
16 |
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach 52) Katharina |
13 Jun 1816 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I23624 |
17 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 48) Karl |
13 Jun 1821 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27976 |
18 |
Pleyer (Silberbach) Anton |
13 Jun 1836 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I867 |
19 |
Schlee (Wasserhäuseln 8) Franz Anton |
13 Jun 1840 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I16192 |
20 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 36) Anton |
13 Jun 1844 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27744 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 14 von 14
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wanka (Tepl) Simon |
13 Jun 1615 | Tepl-Stadt (Teplá, Tschechien) | I14578 |
2 |
Schober (Joachimsthal) Jakob |
13 Jun 1632 | Waldheim, Sachsen | I10396 |
3 |
Janka (Untertiefenbach) Eva |
13 Jun 1729 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19969 |
4 |
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach) [Ehename] Margaretha |
13 Jun 1729 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19968 |
5 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia Maximiliana |
13 Jun 1743 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11436 |
6 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Balthasar |
13 Jun 1816 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9318 |
7 |
Paulus (Neudorf 11) Totgeburt |
13 Jun 1833 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19456 |
8 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Franz Anton |
13 Jun 1844 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8848 |
9 |
Brückner (Obertiefenbach) Anna |
13 Jun 1847 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I17572 |
10 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Adalbert |
13 Jun 1852 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7676 |
11 |
Pohl (Schönfeld 197) Wilhelm |
13 Jun 1855 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21752 |
12 |
Lugner (Petschau) Anna |
13 Jun 1905 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I767 |
13 |
Lugner (Neudorf 144) Bertha |
13 Jun 1909 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I86 |
14 |
Liebmann (Eger) Rosina |
13 Jun 1924 | Eger (Cheb, Tschechien) | I23926 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 3 von 3
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Putz (Sangerberg) Franz
Schirl (Einsiedl) Anna |
13 Jun 1717 | Einsiedl (Mnichov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18561 I18562 |
2 |
Simon (Neudorf 54) Johann Kaspar
Hubl (Neudorf) Maria Elisabeth |
13 Jun 1780 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I1069 I14402 |
3 |
Lugner (Obertiefenbach 7) Anton Joseph (ill. Böhm)
Zuleger (Neudorf 62) Anna |
13 Jun 1842 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I145 I147 |
Grundbucheintrag
Treffer 1 bis 2 von 2
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Grundbucheintrag | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pichl (Neudorf 11 und 34) Benedikt |
13 Jun 1672 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3322 |
2 |
Roth (Neudorf 34) Michael |
13 Jun 1672 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15965 |
Taufe
Treffer 1 bis 17 von 17
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Taufe | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fesser Hieronymus |
13 Jun 1582 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11162 |
2 |
Ebert (Schönfeld) Johann |
13 Jun 1583 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10596 |
3 |
Multz (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
13 Jun 1584 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28974 |
4 |
Neumann (Schönfeld) Anna |
13 Jun 1587 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21869 |
5 |
Stark (Schönfeld) Magdalena |
13 Jun 1587 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17686 |
6 |
Ziegenwürger (Schönfeld) Johannes |
13 Jun 1598 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14950 |
7 |
Fuchs (Schönfeld) Johann |
13 Jun 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26638 |
8 |
Fenkl (Schwand) Margaretha |
13 Jun 1704 | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24296 |
9 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld 17) Anton Caspar |
13 Jun 1772 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27288 |
10 |
Eckl (Neudorf 27) Johann Franz |
13 Jun 1783 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3042 |
11 |
Lorenz (Neudorf 15) Franz Joseph |
13 Jun 1785 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20621 |
12 |
Tischer (Neudorf 21) Maria |
13 Jun 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21408 |
13 |
Opl (Neudorf 61) Katharina |
13 Jun 1797 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28501 |
14 |
Roth (Neudorf 35) Joseph |
13 Jun 1798 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28769 |
15 |
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach 52) Katharina |
13 Jun 1816 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I23624 |
16 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 48) Karl |
13 Jun 1821 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27976 |
17 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 36) Anton |
13 Jun 1844 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27744 |