Familienforschung Egerland
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 44 von 44
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grünes (Schönfeld) Katharina |
15 Nov 1577 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21930 |
2 |
Heintzmann (Schönfeld) Andreas |
15 Nov 1580 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10760 |
3 |
Seltenreich (Heinrichsgrün) Johannes |
15 Nov 1632 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12036 |
4 |
Stöckner (Schönfeld) Barbara |
15 Nov 1632 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15129 |
5 |
Schmelzer (Schönfeld) Maria |
15 Nov 1641 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22329 |
6 |
Friedrich (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas |
15 Nov 1712 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5400 |
7 |
Hoffmann (Schönfeld) Johann Christoph |
15 Nov 1712 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5397 |
8 |
Meichsner (Silberbach) Johann Adam |
15 Nov 1712 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16796 |
9 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Johann Michael |
15 Nov 1720 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16735 |
10 |
Freitag (Schönfeld) Margaretha Sibylla |
15 Nov 1732 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25586 |
11 |
Hahn (Sangerberg) Adalbert |
15 Nov 1738 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) | I18597 |
12 |
Frech (Neudorf) Eva Rosina |
15 Nov 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3310 |
13 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Johann Thomas |
15 Nov 1742 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8120 |
14 |
Opl (Neudorf) Johann Andreas |
15 Nov 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2510 |
15 |
Engelhardt (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina (ill.) |
15 Nov 1760 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29664 |
16 |
Schneidewind (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina (ill.) |
15 Nov 1760 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29686 |
17 |
Ohnes (Neudorf 82) Franz Anton |
15 Nov 1779 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I13403 |
18 |
Opl (Neudorf 154) Johann Wenzel |
15 Nov 1788 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21054 |
19 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 32) Maria Josepha |
15 Nov 1789 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20464 |
20 |
Eckl (Neudorf 7) Leopold Joachim |
15 Nov 1791 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20394 |
21 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 10) Johann |
15 Nov 1794 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I13786 |
22 |
Kugler (Schönfeld 21) Franz Michael |
15 Nov 1795 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8346 |
23 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 31) Maria Katharina |
15 Nov 1796 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17614 |
24 |
Rohm (Untertiefenbach 33) Maria Franziska |
15 Nov 1796 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17615 |
25 |
Janker (Neudorf 111) Vinzenz |
15 Nov 1797 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28740 |
26 |
Fliegl (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina |
15 Nov 1802 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2056 |
27 |
Punzet (Rauschenbach) Franz Anton |
15 Nov 1806 | Rauschenbach, Sítiny | I26921 |
28 |
Häring (Obertiefenbach 2) Franz Joseph |
15 Nov 1816 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I13870 |
29 |
Brandl (Schwand) Johann Andreas |
15 Nov 1821 | Schwand (Paseka, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5072 |
30 |
Lugert (Schneidmühl) Dominik |
15 Nov 1825 | Schneidmühl, Pila | I27083 |
31 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Wenzel (ill.) |
15 Nov 1826 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9014 |
32 |
Simon (Untertiefenbach 40) Eduard |
15 Nov 1826 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27558 |
33 |
Schmiedl (Schönfeld) Anna |
15 Nov 1831 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29849 |
34 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Maria Anna |
15 Nov 1835 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9203 |
35 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 8) Anna |
15 Nov 1850 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I21493 |
36 |
Eckl (Obertiefenbach 13) Anton |
15 Nov 1862 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I21565 |
37 |
Hetz (Obertiefenbach 17) Hermann |
15 Nov 1863 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I21569 |
38 |
Klemm (Sandau) Matthias (ill. Lugert) |
15 Nov 1871 | Sandau (Dolní und Horní Žandov, Tschechien) | I23919 |
39 |
Leger (Petschau) Maria (ill. Breitfelder) |
15 Nov 1871 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I19012 |
40 |
Riedl (Eibenberg) Maria |
15 Nov 1871 | Eibenberg (Tisová, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12353 |
41 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 159) Franz Xaver |
15 Nov 1874 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20037 |
42 |
Rödl (Schönfeld) Anna |
15 Nov 1893 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12223 |
43 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 72) Emil (Zwilling) |
15 Nov 1899 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21037 |
44 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 72) Gottfried (Zwilling) |
15 Nov 1899 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21036 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 27 von 27
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grünes (Schönfeld) Katharina |
15 Nov 1577 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21930 |
2 |
Heintzmann (Schönfeld) Andreas |
15 Nov 1580 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10760 |
3 |
Stöckner (Schönfeld) Barbara |
15 Nov 1632 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15129 |
4 |
Schmelzer (Schönfeld) Maria |
15 Nov 1641 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22329 |
5 |
Friedrich (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas |
15 Nov 1712 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5400 |
6 |
Hoffmann (Schönfeld) Johann Christoph |
15 Nov 1712 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5397 |
7 |
Meichsner (Silberbach) Johann Adam |
15 Nov 1712 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I16796 |
8 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Johann Michael |
15 Nov 1720 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16735 |
9 |
Freitag (Schönfeld) Margaretha Sibylla |
15 Nov 1732 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25586 |
10 |
Hahn (Sangerberg) Adalbert |
15 Nov 1738 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) | I18597 |
11 |
Gebhardt (Schönfeld) Regina Theresia |
15 Nov 1749 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7103 |
12 |
Eberl (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara |
15 Nov 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30099 |
13 |
Engelhardt (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina (ill.) |
15 Nov 1760 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29664 |
14 |
Meixner (Schönfeld) Maria Josepha |
15 Nov 1769 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1345 |
15 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Maria Anna Sophia |
15 Nov 1772 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29930 |
16 |
Opl (Neudorf 154) Johann Wenzel |
15 Nov 1788 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21054 |
17 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 32) Maria Josepha |
15 Nov 1789 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20464 |
18 |
Eckl (Neudorf 7) Leopold Joachim |
15 Nov 1791 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20394 |
19 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 10) Johann |
15 Nov 1794 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I13786 |
20 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 31) Maria Katharina |
15 Nov 1796 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17614 |
21 |
Rohm (Untertiefenbach 33) Maria Franziska |
15 Nov 1796 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17615 |
22 |
Janker (Neudorf 111) Vinzenz |
15 Nov 1797 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28740 |
23 |
Punzet (Rauschenbach) Franz Anton |
15 Nov 1806 | Einsiedl (Mnichov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26921 |
24 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 8) Anna |
15 Nov 1850 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21493 |
25 |
Eckl (Obertiefenbach 13) Anton |
15 Nov 1862 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21565 |
26 |
Hetz (Obertiefenbach 17) Hermann |
15 Nov 1863 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21569 |
27 |
Lugert (Sandau) Michael (ill.) |
15 Nov 1868 | Sandau (Dolní und Horní Žandov, Tschechien) | I23921 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 9 von 9
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roth (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph Ignaz |
15 Nov 1732 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21791 |
2 |
Brandl (Neudorf) Andreas |
15 Nov 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2473 |
3 |
Roth (Obertiefenbach 17) Hermann |
15 Nov 1846 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I17568 |
4 |
Hetz (Neudorf 155) Anna (ill.) |
15 Nov 1858 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20888 |
5 |
Lenz (Neudorf 99) Maria Anna |
15 Nov 1859 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24683 |
6 |
Lugner (Ziegelhütten) Franziska |
15 Nov 1873 | Ziegelhütten, Schönwehr, Krásný Jez | I2994 |
7 |
Roth (Schönfeld 146) Barbara |
15 Nov 1886 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I339 |
8 |
Eckl (Neudorf 10) Kreszentia |
15 Nov 1888 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I13886 |
9 |
Schindler Maria Anna |
15 Nov 1907 | Ziegelhütten, Schönwehr, Krásný Jez | I3135 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 51
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Johann "Hans"
Lochner (Schönfeld) N.N. |
15 Nov 1579 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10568 I2446 |
2 |
Benedikt (Schönfeld) Zacharias
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Anna |
15 Nov 1587 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17874 I17875 |
3 |
Breitfelder (Schönfeld) Wolfgang
Multz (Schönfeld) Maria |
15 Nov 1592 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2290 I2291 |
4 |
Estler (Schönfeld) Peter
Schwab (Schönfeld) Susanna |
15 Nov 1592 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26869 I26870 |
5 |
Hepperle (Schlaggenwald) Paul
Klugl (Schönfeld) Maria |
15 Nov 1592 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26854 I26855 |
6 |
Klupp (Schönfeld) Peter
Petschner (Schönfeld) Magdalena |
15 Nov 1592 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22405 I2277 |
7 |
Kugler (Schönfeld) Adam
Seidl (Schwarzbach) Katharina |
15 Nov 1597 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8285 I8286 |
8 |
Grünes (Melissengrün) Andreas
Selinger (Schönfeld) Dorothea "Margaretha" |
15 Nov 1598 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21908 I19270 |
9 |
Borkenstein (Schönfeld) Johann
Reuter (Schönfeld) Rosina |
15 Nov 1609 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22060 I22061 |
10 |
Hönig (Schönfeld) Christoph
Brann (Lauterbach) Susanna |
15 Nov 1609 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28302 I28303 |
11 |
Egerer (Schönfeld) Johann
Haberzettl Susanna |
15 Nov 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3986 I3985 |
12 |
Ertl (Ebmeth) Matthias
Knobl (Ebmeth) Katharina |
15 Nov 1637 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9543 I9544 |
13 |
Haberzettl (Miltigau) Gilg
Klarner Christina |
15 Nov 1644 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7305 I7306 |
14 |
Hoffmann (Schönfeld) Adam
Hubl (Schönfeld) Maria |
15 Nov 1648 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5975 I6905 |
15 |
Kugler (Schönfeld) Matthias
Müller (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria |
15 Nov 1648 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5851 I6903 |
16 |
Meichsner (Graslitz) Balthasar
Beer (Graslitz) Sybilla |
15 Nov 1654 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I1823 I2073 |
17 |
Haberzettl (Ebmeth) Michael
Fritsch (Ebmeth) Elisabeth |
15 Nov 1665 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16408 I16409 |
18 |
Horn (Sangerberg) Johann
Ripl (Neudorf) Katharina |
15 Nov 1671 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) | I8543 I8542 |
19 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Georg
Braun (Altengrün) Anna |
15 Nov 1676 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16600 I16601 |
20 |
Fenkl (Grün) Matthias
Fischer (Grün) Anna |
15 Nov 1682 | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24152 I24153 |
21 |
Pleyer (Schönfeld) Benedikt
Voll (Schlaggenwald) Anna Margaretha |
15 Nov 1682 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25901 I28571 |
22 |
Borkenstein (Schönfeld) Johann Benedikt
Kugler (Schönfeld) Susanna Maria |
15 Nov 1711 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5403 I5404 |
23 |
Friedrich (Graslitz) Gottfried
Hambach (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara |
15 Nov 1711 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5398 I5399 |
24 |
Lindner (Schönfeld) Christian
Hess (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
15 Nov 1722 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6137 I6136 |
25 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Johann Benedikt
Hoedl (Schlaggenwald) Anna Regina |
15 Nov 1725 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29713 I18305 |
26 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Johann Jakob
Lukasch Katharina |
15 Nov 1731 | Einsiedl (Mnichov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I627 I7769 |
27 |
Funiak (Schönfeld) Johann Peter
Klupp (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara |
15 Nov 1733 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11714 I11713 |
28 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Johann Christoph
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina |
15 Nov 1733 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5527 I6241 |
29 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Johann
Ruppert (Lauterbach) Anna Maria |
15 Nov 1746 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7389 I7425 |
30 |
Brückner (Obergrün) Johann Georg
Sonnenleithner (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth |
15 Nov 1757 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6724 I1349 |
31 |
Geyer (Schönfeld 72) Johann Ignaz
Haller (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
15 Nov 1757 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1289 I1290 |
32 |
Häring (Pirten) Friedrich
Hubl (Neudorf 23) Maria Rosina |
15 Nov 1763 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I12784 I3677 |
33 |
Anger (Schlaggenwald) Johann Nepomuk
Rohm (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
15 Nov 1768 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29970 I29972 |
34 |
Meichsner (Graslitz) Jacob Gottfried
Köhler (Graslitz) Maria Franziska |
15 Nov 1768 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I1771 I16382 |
35 |
Rohm (Untertiefenbach 20) Joseph
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Maria Elisabeth |
15 Nov 1768 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I10939 I10940 |
36 |
Tischer (Neudorf 30) Joseph Leopold
Hetz (Neudorf) Maria Anna |
15 Nov 1774 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I3177 I13029 |
37 |
Karl (Schönlind) Johann
Pichl (Neudorf) Theresia |
15 Nov 1785 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3790 I3789 |
38 |
Opl (Neudorf 60) Franz Joseph
Häring (Neudorf 23) Elisabeth |
15 Nov 1791 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2402 I16104 |
39 |
Horn (Neudorf 153) Johann Andreas
Stowasser (Neudorf 2) Maria Anna |
15 Nov 1796 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20304 I2391 |
40 |
Ristinger (Schönfeld 212) Joseph Valentin
Bräutigam (Dreihäuser) Maria Anna |
15 Nov 1808 | Dreihäuser, Třídomí | I6629 I10109 |
41 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 10) Franz Anton
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 27) Maria Anna |
15 Nov 1831 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I13820 I13970 |
42 |
Puff (Lauterbach) Karl
Lugert (Lauterbach) Franziska |
15 Nov 1859 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7971 I7578 |
43 |
Hampl (Untertiefenbach 55) Franz
Stowasser (Untertiefenbach 53) Theresia (ill. Lugner) |
15 Nov 1864 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27585 I15674 |
44 |
Opl (Neudorf 127) Johann Nepomuk
Pichl (Neudorf) Franziska |
15 Nov 1864 | I21426 I21427 | |
45 |
Ott (Schönfeld) Georg
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Elisabeth |
15 Nov 1864 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17505 I19185 |
46 |
Paulus (Neudorf 55) Franz Anton
Kraus (Neudorf 65) Pauline |
15 Nov 1869 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19345 I19337 |
47 |
Lugner (Ziegelhütten) Karl
Ott (Wasserhäuseln 25) Franziska (ill.) |
15 Nov 1875 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I452 I454 |
48 |
Stöhr (Untertiefenbach 54) Anton
Grünes (Buchwald) Maria |
15 Nov 1880 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27643 I27642 |
49 |
Braun (Reichendorf) Franz Johann
Brandl (Schönfeld 79) Theresia |
15 Nov 1890 | Schmiedeberg (Smideberk, Kaaden, Böhmen) | I28731 I28730 |
50 |
Geyer (Schönfeld 330) Georg (ill. Russ)
Kohaut (Schönfeld) Theresia |
15 Nov 1890 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4254 I4255 |
Taufe
Treffer 1 bis 25 von 25
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Taufe | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grünes (Schönfeld) Katharina |
15 Nov 1577 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21930 |
2 |
Heintzmann (Schönfeld) Andreas |
15 Nov 1580 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10760 |
3 |
Stöckner (Schönfeld) Barbara |
15 Nov 1632 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15129 |
4 |
Schmelzer (Schönfeld) Maria |
15 Nov 1641 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22329 |
5 |
Friedrich (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas |
15 Nov 1712 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5400 |
6 |
Hoffmann (Schönfeld) Johann Christoph |
15 Nov 1712 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5397 |
7 |
Meichsner (Silberbach) Johann Adam |
15 Nov 1712 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I16796 |
8 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Johann Michael |
15 Nov 1720 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16735 |
9 |
Freitag (Schönfeld) Margaretha Sibylla |
15 Nov 1732 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25586 |
10 |
Hahn (Sangerberg) Adalbert |
15 Nov 1738 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) | I18597 |
11 |
Gebhardt (Schönfeld) Regina Theresia |
15 Nov 1749 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7103 |
12 |
Eberl (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara |
15 Nov 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30099 |
13 |
Engelhardt (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina (ill.) |
15 Nov 1760 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29664 |
14 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Maria Anna Sophia |
15 Nov 1772 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29930 |
15 |
Opl (Neudorf 154) Johann Wenzel |
15 Nov 1788 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21054 |
16 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 32) Maria Josepha |
15 Nov 1789 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20464 |
17 |
Eckl (Neudorf 7) Leopold Joachim |
15 Nov 1791 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20394 |
18 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 10) Johann |
15 Nov 1794 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I13786 |
19 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 31) Maria Katharina |
15 Nov 1796 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17614 |
20 |
Rohm (Untertiefenbach 33) Maria Franziska |
15 Nov 1796 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17615 |
21 |
Janker (Neudorf 111) Vinzenz |
15 Nov 1797 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28740 |
22 |
Punzet (Rauschenbach) Franz Anton |
15 Nov 1806 | Einsiedl (Mnichov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26921 |
23 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 8) Anna |
15 Nov 1850 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21493 |
24 |
Eckl (Obertiefenbach 13) Anton |
15 Nov 1862 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21565 |
25 |
Hetz (Obertiefenbach 17) Hermann |
15 Nov 1863 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21569 |