Familienforschung Egerland
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 34 von 34
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dierl (Schönfeld) Michael |
16 Mai 1564 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29888 |
2 |
Hellinger (Schönfeld) Maria |
16 Mai 1587 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14759 |
3 |
Schreiner (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
16 Mai 1656 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26126 |
4 |
Wilfert (Schönfeld) Johann |
16 Mai 1658 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25944 |
5 |
Fuchs (Schönfeld) Katharina |
16 Mai 1660 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25361 |
6 |
Zeidl (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina |
16 Mai 1712 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5345 |
7 |
Listner (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha |
16 Mai 1724 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25300 |
8 |
Klement (Gfell) Johann Michael |
16 Mai 1744 | Gfell, Kfely | I4984 |
9 |
Simon (Neudorf 63) Johann Nepomuk |
16 Mai 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14347 |
10 |
Tischer (Neudorf 35) Maria Anna |
16 Mai 1755 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14373 |
11 |
Häring (Neudorf 101) Maria Anna |
16 Mai 1756 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3635 |
12 |
Hubl (Neudorf 82) Maria Theresia |
16 Mai 1759 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1093 |
13 |
Opl (Neudorf 34) Johann David |
16 Mai 1759 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2839 |
14 |
Funiak (Schönfeld) Alexander Johann Nepomuk |
16 Mai 1761 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11792 |
15 |
Eckl (Neudorf 24) Maria Anna |
16 Mai 1771 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2579 |
16 |
Lugner (Obertiefenbach 13) Johann Nepomuk Joseph |
16 Mai 1774 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I259 |
17 |
Hetz (Neudorf 73) Maria Theresia |
16 Mai 1779 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14501 |
18 |
Häring (Neudorf 128) Maria Katharina (ill.) |
16 Mai 1783 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20186 |
19 |
Grünes (Neudorf 162) Johann Nepomuk |
16 Mai 1790 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20456 |
20 |
Paradeiser (Neudorf 87) Maria Katharina |
16 Mai 1790 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16057 |
21 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Maria Katharina |
16 Mai 1801 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9390 |
22 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 8) Johann Adalbert |
16 Mai 1802 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19840 |
23 |
Simon (Untertiefenbach 45) Franziska |
16 Mai 1802 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19841 |
24 |
Schlee (Wasserhäuseln 27) Joseph |
16 Mai 1806 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I16138 |
25 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 93) Maria Theresia |
16 Mai 1812 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19647 |
26 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 3) Franziska |
16 Mai 1828 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I13949 |
27 |
Meixner (Eibenberg) Johann Nepomuk (ill.) |
16 Mai 1835 | Eibenberg (Tisová, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1404 |
28 |
Gnam (Schönfeld) Marie |
16 Mai 1853 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4249 |
29 |
Wolf (Heinrichsgrün) Franziska |
16 Mai 1859 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24755 |
30 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 159) Johann Nepomuk |
16 Mai 1872 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20073 |
31 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Josef |
16 Mai 1881 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6335 |
32 |
Brandl (Schwand) Ernst |
16 Mai 1899 | Schwand (Paseka, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5150 |
33 |
Fliegl (Schönfeld) Josef |
16 Mai 1901 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17214 |
34 |
Lugert (Pirten) Bertold |
16 Mai 1913 | Pfaffengrün, Popovice | I11398 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 25 von 25
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dierl (Schönfeld) Michael |
16 Mai 1564 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29888 |
2 |
Hellinger (Schönfeld) Maria |
16 Mai 1587 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14759 |
3 |
Schreiner (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
16 Mai 1656 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26126 |
4 |
Wilfert (Schönfeld) Johann |
16 Mai 1658 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25944 |
5 |
Fuchs (Schönfeld) Katharina |
16 Mai 1660 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25361 |
6 |
Zeidl (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina |
16 Mai 1712 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5345 |
7 |
Floth (Stirn) Margaretha |
16 Mai 1717 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27349 |
8 |
Listner (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha |
16 Mai 1724 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25300 |
9 |
Häring (Neudorf 128) Maria Katharina (ill.) |
16 Mai 1783 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20186 |
10 |
Grünes (Neudorf 162) Johann Nepomuk |
16 Mai 1790 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20456 |
11 |
Paradeiser (Neudorf 87) Maria Katharina |
16 Mai 1790 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16057 |
12 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 8) Johann Adalbert |
16 Mai 1802 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I19840 |
13 |
Simon (Untertiefenbach 45) Franziska |
16 Mai 1802 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I19841 |
14 |
Schlee (Wasserhäuseln 27) Joseph |
16 Mai 1806 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I16138 |
15 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 93) Maria Theresia |
16 Mai 1812 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19647 |
16 |
Floth (Schönfeld) Agnes |
16 Mai 1830 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22715 |
17 |
Wagner (Petschau) Johann Nepomuk |
16 Mai 1834 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I4232 |
18 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 159) Franz Anton |
16 Mai 1835 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20067 |
19 |
Meixner (Eibenberg) Johann Nepomuk (ill.) |
16 Mai 1835 | Eibenberg (Tisová, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1404 |
20 |
Hammer (Schönfeld 73) Anton |
16 Mai 1842 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24847 |
21 |
Braun (Untertiefenbach 51) Karl |
16 Mai 1844 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27742 |
22 |
Wolf (Heinrichsgrün) Franziska |
16 Mai 1859 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24755 |
23 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 159) Johann Nepomuk |
16 Mai 1872 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20073 |
24 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 11) Albina |
16 Mai 1884 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18865 |
25 |
Lenz (Neudorf 44) Friedrich |
16 Mai 1888 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29311 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 15 von 15
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Langhammer (Graslitz) Anna |
16 Mai 1669 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I1919 |
2 |
Meichsner (Graslitz) [Ehename] Anna |
16 Mai 1669 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I16791 |
3 |
Meichsner (Graslitz) Johann Caspar |
16 Mai 1670 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27398 |
4 |
Schönbecher (Schönfeld) Katharina |
16 Mai 1712 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25217 |
5 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Johann |
16 Mai 1722 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6262 |
6 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Franz Anton |
16 Mai 1737 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6233 |
7 |
Klupp (Schönfeld) Ignaz |
16 Mai 1741 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23038 |
8 |
Tischer (Neudorf 96) Simon Franz Anton |
16 Mai 1771 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16018 |
9 |
Spitzl (Schönfeld) Anna Sybilla |
16 Mai 1812 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4078 |
10 |
Hopf (Frohnau) Joseph (ill. Lugert) |
16 Mai 1842 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8953 |
11 |
Pichl (Neudorf 11) Maria Franziska Kreszentia |
16 Mai 1866 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20372 |
12 |
Schiefnetter (Neudorf 140) Anna (ill.) |
16 Mai 1886 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19798 |
13 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 17) Franz |
16 Mai 1904 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21042 |
14 |
Pohl (Schlaggenwald) Auguste |
16 Mai 1914 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28665 |
15 |
Brandl (Schwand) Anton |
16 Mai 1937 | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5100 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 6 von 6
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wanka (Tepl) Thomas
Keil Margaretha |
16 Mai 1634 | Tepl-Stadt (Teplá, Tschechien) | I14576 I14577 |
2 |
Dierl (Schönfeld) Johann
Hufnagel (Schönfeld) Barbara |
16 Mai 1720 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7172 I7171 |
3 |
Pichl (Neudorf 108) Franz
Lenz (Neudorf 99) Maria Franziska |
16 Mai 1797 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20289 I2625 |
4 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Johann Joseph
Hammerschmidt (Frohnau) Theresia |
16 Mai 1799 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8012 I8013 |
5 |
Hammer (Schönfeld 228) Joseph Anton
Gerstner (Schönfeld 93) Barbara |
16 Mai 1831 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24805 I24806 |
6 |
Opl (Neudorf 47) Wenzel
Kastl (Obertiefenbach 9) Theresia |
16 Mai 1870 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I18547 I14024 |
Taufe
Treffer 1 bis 20 von 20
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Taufe | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dierl (Schönfeld) Michael |
16 Mai 1564 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29888 |
2 |
Hellinger (Schönfeld) Maria |
16 Mai 1587 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14759 |
3 |
Schreiner (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
16 Mai 1656 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26126 |
4 |
Wilfert (Schönfeld) Johann |
16 Mai 1658 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25944 |
5 |
Fuchs (Schönfeld) Katharina |
16 Mai 1660 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25361 |
6 |
Zeidl (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina |
16 Mai 1712 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5345 |
7 |
Listner (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha |
16 Mai 1724 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25300 |
8 |
Häring (Neudorf 128) Maria Katharina (ill.) |
16 Mai 1783 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20186 |
9 |
Grünes (Neudorf 162) Johann Nepomuk |
16 Mai 1790 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20456 |
10 |
Paradeiser (Neudorf 87) Maria Katharina |
16 Mai 1790 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16057 |
11 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 8) Johann Adalbert |
16 Mai 1802 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I19840 |
12 |
Simon (Untertiefenbach 45) Franziska |
16 Mai 1802 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I19841 |
13 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 93) Maria Theresia |
16 Mai 1812 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19647 |
14 |
Floth (Schönfeld) Agnes |
16 Mai 1830 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22715 |
15 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 159) Franz Anton |
16 Mai 1835 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20067 |
16 |
Hammer (Schönfeld 73) Anton |
16 Mai 1842 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24847 |
17 |
Braun (Untertiefenbach 51) Karl |
16 Mai 1844 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27742 |
18 |
Wolf (Heinrichsgrün) Franziska |
16 Mai 1859 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24755 |
19 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 159) Johann Nepomuk |
16 Mai 1872 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20073 |
20 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 11) Albina |
16 Mai 1884 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18865 |