Familienforschung Egerland
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 46 von 46
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Katharina |
18 Nov 1628 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7040 |
2 |
Fuchs (Schönfeld) Johannes |
18 Nov 1639 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22161 |
3 |
Laußmann Andreas |
18 Nov 1650 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I1843 |
4 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Christoph |
18 Nov 1660 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25341 |
5 |
Sack (Ebmeth) Elisabeth |
18 Nov 1663 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9654 |
6 |
Koselwitz (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
18 Nov 1713 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5466 |
7 |
Stowasser (Rabensgrün) Johann Andreas |
18 Nov 1717 | Rabensgrün (Háje, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I28512 |
8 |
Lindner (Schönfeld) Susanna Maria |
18 Nov 1720 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25137 |
9 |
Eberl (Schönfeld) Maria Rosalia |
18 Nov 1722 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25239 |
10 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Johann Lorenz |
18 Nov 1723 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I279 |
11 |
Glückselig (Petschau) Anna Katharina |
18 Nov 1730 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21288 |
12 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 15) Johann Michael |
18 Nov 1731 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12652 |
13 |
Hess (Obertiefenbach 7) Anna Maria |
18 Nov 1732 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I13438 |
14 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia |
18 Nov 1736 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29762 |
15 |
Hubl (Neudorf 39) Maria Katharina |
18 Nov 1749 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3517 |
16 |
Tischer (Neudorf) Johann Andreas |
18 Nov 1758 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19326 |
17 |
Frech (Neudorf 80) Joseph Andreas |
18 Nov 1759 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2718 |
18 |
Lorenz (Neudorf 100) Anton |
18 Nov 1760 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2608 |
19 |
Pichl (Neudorf 109) Georg Kaspar |
18 Nov 1763 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15991 |
20 |
Zimmermann (Obertiefenbach 4) Anna Katharina |
18 Nov 1763 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I12783 |
21 |
Kugler (Schönfeld) Franz Martin |
18 Nov 1770 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30146 |
22 |
Reichelt (Schönfeld) Franz Anton |
18 Nov 1770 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30134 |
23 |
Hinck (Untertiefenbach 3) Rosalia |
18 Nov 1786 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10969 |
24 |
Marsch Maria Anna |
18 Nov 1788 | Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln (Chodov, Tschechien) | I13375 |
25 |
Roth (Neudorf 13) Maria Josepha |
18 Nov 1789 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20465 |
26 |
Heidler (Neudorf 22) Maria Franziska |
18 Nov 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19561 |
27 |
Fenkl (Schönfeld) Franz |
18 Nov 1796 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4938 |
28 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 240) Maria Anna |
18 Nov 1796 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23079 |
29 |
Wolf (Heinrichsgrün) Johann |
18 Nov 1797 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24742 |
30 |
Lugert (Sangerberg) Elisabeth |
18 Nov 1799 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) | I8630 |
31 |
Siha (Untertiefenbach 34) Johann |
18 Nov 1801 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19834 |
32 |
Frech (Neudorf 134) Katharina |
18 Nov 1807 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3161 |
33 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 40) Joseph Anton |
18 Nov 1808 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19633 |
34 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 23) Adalbert (ill.) |
18 Nov 1817 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23638 |
35 |
Zuleger (Neudorf 58\59) Karl |
18 Nov 1819 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3388 |
36 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 115) Anastasia (ill. Frech) |
18 Nov 1834 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3281 |
37 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Franz Joseph |
18 Nov 1842 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9687 |
38 |
Lugert (Schlaggenwald) Hubert |
18 Nov 1847 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I854 |
39 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Katharina |
18 Nov 1848 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7667 |
40 |
Lugner (Wasserhäuseln 10) Karl |
18 Nov 1856 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I446 |
41 |
Lugert (Untertiefenbach 54) Karl |
18 Nov 1860 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I422 |
42 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 20) Anna |
18 Nov 1876 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21549 |
43 |
Seidl (Untertiefenbach 22) Josef (ill. Breitfelder) |
18 Nov 1878 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18932 |
44 |
Ripl (Landek) Friedrich |
18 Nov 1905 | Landek, Otročín | I18373 |
45 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Karl |
18 Nov 1907 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17100 |
46 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 57) Emil Josef |
18 Nov 1921 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18337 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 24 von 24
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Katharina |
18 Nov 1628 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7040 |
2 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Christoph |
18 Nov 1660 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25341 |
3 |
Koselwitz (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
18 Nov 1713 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5466 |
4 |
Stowasser (Rabensgrün) Johann Andreas |
18 Nov 1717 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28512 |
5 |
Lindner (Schönfeld) Susanna Maria |
18 Nov 1720 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25137 |
6 |
Eberl (Schönfeld) Maria Rosalia |
18 Nov 1722 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25239 |
7 |
Glückselig (Petschau) Anna Katharina |
18 Nov 1730 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21288 |
8 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia |
18 Nov 1736 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29762 |
9 |
Tischer (Neudorf) Johann Andreas |
18 Nov 1758 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19326 |
10 |
Frech (Neudorf 80) Joseph Andreas |
18 Nov 1759 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I2718 |
11 |
Pichl (Neudorf 109) Georg Kaspar |
18 Nov 1763 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I15991 |
12 |
Hinck (Untertiefenbach 3) Rosalia |
18 Nov 1786 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10969 |
13 |
Roth (Neudorf 13) Maria Josepha |
18 Nov 1789 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20465 |
14 |
Heidler (Neudorf 22) Maria Franziska |
18 Nov 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19561 |
15 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 240) Maria Anna |
18 Nov 1796 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23079 |
16 |
Siha (Untertiefenbach 34) Johann |
18 Nov 1801 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I19834 |
17 |
Frech (Neudorf 134) Katharina |
18 Nov 1807 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3161 |
18 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 40) Joseph Anton |
18 Nov 1808 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19633 |
19 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 23) Adalbert (ill.) |
18 Nov 1817 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23638 |
20 |
Eberl (Schönfeld) Josef (ill. Ott) |
18 Nov 1857 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17532 |
21 |
Lugert (Untertiefenbach 54) Karl |
18 Nov 1860 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I422 |
22 |
Schlee (Wasserhäuseln 27) Josef |
18 Nov 1864 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I16223 |
23 |
Seidl (Untertiefenbach 22) Josef (ill. Breitfelder) |
18 Nov 1878 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18932 |
24 |
Meixner (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina |
18 Nov 1894 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I573 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 9 von 9
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wagner (Petschau) Margaretha |
18 Nov 1601 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29083 |
2 |
Floth (Schönfeld) Katharina Rosalia |
18 Nov 1792 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2039 |
3 |
Meixner (Schönfeld) Joseph Anton |
18 Nov 1799 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1547 |
4 |
Rohm (Untertiefenbach 20) Maria Franziska |
18 Nov 1827 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11002 |
5 |
Drasný (Schönbach) Katharina |
18 Nov 1851 | Schönbach (Luby, Cheb, Tschechien) | I27803 |
6 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 19) Josefa |
18 Nov 1862 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23744 |
7 |
Janker (Neudorf 69) Theresia (ill.) |
18 Nov 1870 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24073 |
8 |
Paulus (Neudorf 152) Josefa |
18 Nov 1876 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19406 |
9 |
Barth (Neudorf 154) Engelbert |
18 Nov 1888 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19763 |
Begraben
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pichl (Neudorf 11) Johann |
18 Nov 1734 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3321 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 63
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Püchner Johann "Hans"
Petschner [Ehename] Margaretha |
18 Nov 1582 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10787 I10788 |
2 |
Richter (Schönfeld) Johann
Markgraf (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
18 Nov 1582 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11316 I11315 |
3 |
Neuper (Schönfeld) Christoph
Löw (Theising) Maria |
18 Nov 1586 | Theusing, Toužim | I15380 I17834 |
4 |
Dietrich (Untertiefenbach) Lorenz
Limmer (Schönfeld) Walburga |
18 Nov 1590 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18146 I18145 |
5 |
Koselwitz (Schönfeld) Adam
Neuper (Schönfeld) Walburga |
18 Nov 1590 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3973 I18141 |
6 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Adam
Donner (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Margarethe |
18 Nov 1601 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15133 I15134 |
7 |
Merckel (Schönfeld) Michael
Schreiner (Schlaggenwald) Margaretha |
18 Nov 1601 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18119 I28977 |
8 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Johann
Bretschneider (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
18 Nov 1601 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10667 I2241 |
9 |
Hess (Obertiefenbach 14) Georg
Stark (Schönfeld) Magdalena |
18 Nov 1607 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17659 I17686 |
10 |
Hönig (Schönfeld) Wilhelm
Hähnel (Schönfeld) Walburga |
18 Nov 1607 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10617 I29091 |
11 |
Roch (Schönfeld) Adam
Ebert (Schlaggenwald) Eva |
18 Nov 1612 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15406 I15407 |
12 |
Schneider (Rockendorf) Georg
Zimmerhackl (Schönfeld) Barbara |
18 Nov 1612 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I511 I510 |
13 |
Koselwitz (Schönfeld) Christoph
Bachmann (Schönfeld) Katharina |
18 Nov 1618 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3997 I3998 |
14 |
Prell (Schönfeld) Melchior
Dorschner (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
18 Nov 1618 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28156 I29079 |
15 |
Sack (Ebmeth) Matthias
Geyer (Ebmeth) Margaretha |
18 Nov 1644 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9573 I9574 |
16 |
Bretschneider (Schönfeld) Peter
Götzl (Schönfeld) Susanna |
18 Nov 1646 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4450 I4451 |
17 |
Eckert (Schönthal) Martin
Fritsch (Schönthal) Margaretha |
18 Nov 1653 | Schönthal (Krásné Údolí, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I8561 I8562 |
18 |
Hahn (Sangerberg) Adam
Krauß (Sangerberg) Anna |
18 Nov 1663 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) | I19228 I19230 |
19 |
Brandl (Lobs) Georg
Fenkl (Grün) Margaretha |
18 Nov 1664 | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24162 I24163 |
20 |
Schilling Matthias
Bachmann (Ebmeth) Margaretha |
18 Nov 1675 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16474 I16473 |
21 |
Meichsner (Silberbach) Johann
Wellner (Eibenberg) Anna Dorothea |
18 Nov 1696 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I1377 I1378 |
22 |
Schmiedl (Lauterbach) Johann Karl
Lugert (Lauterbach) Maria Katharina |
18 Nov 1708 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7414 I7365 |
23 |
Halbritter (Neudorf) Johann
Albert (Grün) Sabina |
18 Nov 1715 | Einsiedl (Mnichov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7785 I7786 |
24 |
Wirschnitzer Johann Georg
Götzl (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth |
18 Nov 1721 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6106 I6107 |
25 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Leonhard
Pöpperl (Schönfeld) Susanna Maria |
18 Nov 1725 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6191 I6192 |
26 |
Fliegl (Schönfeld) Johann Georg Thomas
Schiedtbier (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
18 Nov 1732 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2188 I2189 |
27 |
Reichelt (Frohnau) Ferdinand
Lugert (Frohnau) Maria Rosina |
18 Nov 1733 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9159 I626 |
28 |
Philipp (Schlaggenwald) Georg Adam
Fliegl (Schönfeld) Maria Rosina |
18 Nov 1736 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4135 I4134 |
29 |
Meichsner (Graslitz) Johann Gottfried
Eser Maria Susanna |
18 Nov 1737 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I1772 I1773 |
30 |
Kugler (Schönfeld) Johann Michael
Riedl (Schönfeld) Anna Elisabeth |
18 Nov 1738 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8323 I8324 |
31 |
Dietl (Schönfeld) Johann Georg
Jellmann (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia |
18 Nov 1755 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6646 I6645 |
32 |
Hahn (Sangerberg) Johannes
Mysoph (Sangerberg) Maria Anna |
18 Nov 1755 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) | I18569 I18570 |
33 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Johann Matthias
Göttl (Heinrichsgrün) Maria Barbara |
18 Nov 1755 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16535 I16543 |
34 |
Hoffmann (Schönfeld) Johann Adam
Rinnler (Schönfeld) Susanna Maria |
18 Nov 1760 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11504 I11918 |
35 |
Reinecker Johann Joachim
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Katharina |
18 Nov 1766 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27183 I27184 |
36 |
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Christoph Adam
Hahn (Lauterbach) Ludmilla |
18 Nov 1777 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7508 I7509 |
37 |
Hahn Anton
Eckl (Neudorf 44) Eva Rosina |
18 Nov 1777 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I13684 I2434 |
38 |
Köhler (Wasserhäuseln) Johannes
Herget (Schönwehr) Regina |
18 Nov 1777 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I13471 I13682 |
39 |
Geyer (Schönfeld 14) Franz Karl
Geyer (Schönfeld) Maria Sophia |
18 Nov 1788 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24989 I24980 |
40 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Johann Gottfried
Breitner? Maria Anna |
18 Nov 1792 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16761 I16959 |
41 |
Ripl (Rabensgrün) Andreas
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 12) Katharina |
18 Nov 1794 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I15842 I2523 |
42 |
Haberzettl (Ebmeth) Anton
Lugert (Ebmeth) Maria Anna |
18 Nov 1798 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9228 I9057 |
43 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Franz Anton Simon
Zickler (Schönfeld) Anna Maria |
18 Nov 1800 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6372 I6373 |
44 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 30) Michael
Pichl (Mies) [Ehename] Elisabeth |
18 Nov 1823 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I13977 I18695 |
45 |
Achtner (Schlaggenwald) Michael
Schubart (Schönfeld 321) Maria Anna (ill. Frank) |
18 Nov 1838 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24866 I24865 |
46 |
Hambach (Lauterbach) Franz
Ströher (Schönfeld) Theresia |
18 Nov 1838 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22009 I22010 |
47 |
Russ (Schönfeld) Anton
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 289) Theresia |
18 Nov 1838 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23251 I23249 |
48 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Andreas
Thiel (Lauterbach) Maria Anna |
18 Nov 1846 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7543 I7559 |
49 |
Klement (Petschau) Karl
Danzer (Petschau) Anna |
18 Nov 1849 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I11831 I11832 |
50 |
Barth (Neudorf 154) Engelbert
Schiefnetter (Neudorf 112) Josepha |
18 Nov 1851 | I19763 I19761 |
Taufe
Treffer 1 bis 17 von 17
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Taufe | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Katharina |
18 Nov 1628 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7040 |
2 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Christoph |
18 Nov 1660 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25341 |
3 |
Koselwitz (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
18 Nov 1713 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5466 |
4 |
Lindner (Schönfeld) Susanna Maria |
18 Nov 1720 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25137 |
5 |
Eberl (Schönfeld) Maria Rosalia |
18 Nov 1722 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25239 |
6 |
Glückselig (Petschau) Anna Katharina |
18 Nov 1730 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21288 |
7 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia |
18 Nov 1736 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29762 |
8 |
Frech (Neudorf 80) Joseph Andreas |
18 Nov 1759 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I2718 |
9 |
Pichl (Neudorf 109) Georg Kaspar |
18 Nov 1763 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I15991 |
10 |
Roth (Neudorf 13) Maria Josepha |
18 Nov 1789 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20465 |
11 |
Heidler (Neudorf 22) Maria Franziska |
18 Nov 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19561 |
12 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 240) Maria Anna |
18 Nov 1796 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23079 |
13 |
Siha (Untertiefenbach 34) Johann |
18 Nov 1801 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I19834 |
14 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 40) Joseph Anton |
18 Nov 1808 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19633 |
15 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 23) Adalbert (ill.) |
18 Nov 1817 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23638 |
16 |
Seidl (Untertiefenbach 22) Josef (ill. Breitfelder) |
18 Nov 1878 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18932 |
17 |
Meixner (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina |
18 Nov 1894 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I573 |