Familienforschung Egerland
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 35 von 35
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
23 Dez 1562 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6279 |
2 |
Estler (Schönfeld) Wolfgang |
23 Dez 1626 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6950 |
3 |
Petschner (Schönfeld) Katharina |
23 Dez 1633 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16296 |
4 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Thomas |
23 Dez 1646 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26344 |
5 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Maria Magdalena |
23 Dez 1654 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12507 |
6 |
Hubl (Schönfeld) Christian |
23 Dez 1714 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5541 |
7 |
Opl (Untertiefenbach 37) Georg Adam |
23 Dez 1739 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14274 |
8 |
Egerer (Schönfeld) Johann Michael |
23 Dez 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8659 |
9 |
Halbritter (Mies 10) Anna Maria |
23 Dez 1740 | Mies (Mechová, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I24643 |
10 |
Klement (Schlaggenwald) Anna Theresia |
23 Dez 1740 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4965 |
11 |
Roth (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
23 Dez 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30048 |
12 |
Schmelzer (Obertiefenbach 16) Johannes |
23 Dez 1753 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I13624 |
13 |
Häring (Neudorf 101) Johann |
23 Dez 1757 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3636 |
14 |
Rohm (Wasserhäuseln) Johannes |
23 Dez 1764 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I21617 |
15 |
Dierl (Schönfeld) Maria Anna Thekla |
23 Dez 1765 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4926 |
16 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach 15) Georg Adam |
23 Dez 1766 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1974 |
17 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 151) Johann Michael |
23 Dez 1768 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3608 |
18 |
Grünes (Neudorf 38) Maria Elisabeth |
23 Dez 1774 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2755 |
19 |
Roth (Wasserhäuseln 10) Susanna |
23 Dez 1775 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I14075 |
20 |
Fenkl (Ebmeth) Maria Theresia |
23 Dez 1780 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9591 |
21 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach 42) Franz Anton |
23 Dez 1783 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11061 |
22 |
Hubl (Neudorf 133) Franz Joseph |
23 Dez 1783 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11043 |
23 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 25) Maria Rosina (ill. Lang) |
23 Dez 1783 | Schönwehr (Krasny Jez, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I19916 |
24 |
Schlee (Wasserhäuseln 27) Karl |
23 Dez 1809 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I16240 |
25 |
Lugner (Neudorf 144) Katharina |
23 Dez 1814 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I67 |
26 |
Floth (Schönfeld 28) Elisabeth |
23 Dez 1818 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4662 |
27 |
Hess (Untertiefenbach 7) Johann (ill.) |
23 Dez 1818 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23658 |
28 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Theresia |
23 Dez 1836 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8915 |
29 |
Janowitz Joseph (ill. Lugert) |
23 Dez 1844 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16880 |
30 |
Lugner (Lauterbach 43) Franz (ill. Richter) |
23 Dez 1844 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1211 |
31 |
Floth (Schönfeld) Anna |
23 Dez 1854 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4885 |
32 |
Lugner (Schweden) Israel Alexander |
23 Dez 1855 | Sköfde, Skaraborg, Västra Götaland, Schweden | I10005 |
33 |
Lugner (Lauterbach 43) Anna |
23 Dez 1866 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2798 |
34 |
Hochberger (Grün) Bertha |
23 Dez 1869 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I18451 |
35 |
Lugert (Eger) Andreas |
23 Dez 1911 | Eger (Cheb, Tschechien) | I23965 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 19 von 19
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Estler (Schönfeld) Wolfgang |
23 Dez 1626 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6950 |
2 |
Petschner (Schönfeld) Katharina |
23 Dez 1633 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16296 |
3 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Thomas |
23 Dez 1646 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26344 |
4 |
Hubl (Schönfeld) Christian |
23 Dez 1714 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5541 |
5 |
Zimmerhackl (Schönfeld) Maria Judith |
23 Dez 1724 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I525 |
6 |
Egerer (Schönfeld) Johann Michael |
23 Dez 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8659 |
7 |
Halbritter (Mies 10) Anna Maria |
23 Dez 1740 | Landek, Otročín | I24643 |
8 |
Schiener (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas |
23 Dez 1749 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8497 |
9 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Maria Magdalena |
23 Dez 1754 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12507 |
10 |
Rohm (Wasserhäuseln) Johannes |
23 Dez 1764 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21617 |
11 |
Meixner (Schönfeld) Anna Maria Theresia |
23 Dez 1765 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I587 |
12 |
Hubl (Neudorf 133) Franz Joseph |
23 Dez 1783 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11043 |
13 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 25) Maria Rosina (ill. Lang) |
23 Dez 1783 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19916 |
14 |
Schlee (Wasserhäuseln 27) Karl |
23 Dez 1809 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I16240 |
15 |
Horn (Neudorf 63) Kreszentia |
23 Dez 1811 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25747 |
16 |
Hess (Untertiefenbach 7) Johann (ill.) |
23 Dez 1818 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23658 |
17 |
Pohl (Schönfeld 151) Margaretha |
23 Dez 1827 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21706 |
18 |
Ripl (Untertiefenbach 29) Anton |
23 Dez 1846 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27724 |
19 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Adolf |
23 Dez 1872 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4485 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 14 von 14
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meixner (Kohling) Caspar |
23 Dez 1644 | Kohling, Milíře | I16654 |
2 |
Eckert (Schönthal) Matthias |
23 Dez 1661 | Schönthal (Krásné Údolí, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I8586 |
3 |
Fenkl (Grün) Margaretha |
23 Dez 1695 | Grün (Novina, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24271 |
4 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Anton Gottfried |
23 Dez 1732 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22270 |
5 |
Philipp (Schlaggenwald) Georg Adam |
23 Dez 1737 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4135 |
6 |
Böhm (Neudorf) Maria Anna |
23 Dez 1787 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3560 |
7 |
Hess (Obertiefenbach 14) \ Köhler (Obertiefenbach 14) Rosina |
23 Dez 1789 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I17683 |
8 |
Lugner (Obertiefenbach 7) Engelbert |
23 Dez 1794 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I201 |
9 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Anna Katharina |
23 Dez 1827 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9392 |
10 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 37) Kreszentia |
23 Dez 1852 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20344 |
11 |
Seidl (Untertiefenbach 25) Rudolf |
23 Dez 1877 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23538 |
12 |
Paulus (Neudorf 100) Franziska |
23 Dez 1901 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19396 |
13 |
Köstler (Münchhof) Johann Andreas |
23 Dez 1907 | Dawson, Kidder, North Dakota, USA | I9261 |
14 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Roman |
23 Dez 1939 | Reichenbach, Bystřina | I8746 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jellmann (Schönfeld) Franz (jun.)
Gräf (Schönfeld) Maria Susanna |
23 Dez 1721 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6647 I6648 |
Taufe
Treffer 1 bis 17 von 17
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Taufe | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Estler (Schönfeld) Wolfgang |
23 Dez 1626 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6950 |
2 |
Petschner (Schönfeld) Katharina |
23 Dez 1633 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16296 |
3 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Thomas |
23 Dez 1646 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26344 |
4 |
Hubl (Schönfeld) Christian |
23 Dez 1714 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5541 |
5 |
Zimmerhackl (Schönfeld) Maria Judith |
23 Dez 1724 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I525 |
6 |
Egerer (Schönfeld) Johann Michael |
23 Dez 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8659 |
7 |
Halbritter (Mies 10) Anna Maria |
23 Dez 1740 | Landek, Otročín | I24643 |
8 |
Schiener (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas |
23 Dez 1749 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8497 |
9 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Maria Magdalena |
23 Dez 1754 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12507 |
10 |
Rohm (Wasserhäuseln) Johannes |
23 Dez 1764 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21617 |
11 |
Hubl (Neudorf 133) Franz Joseph |
23 Dez 1783 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11043 |
12 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 25) Maria Rosina (ill. Lang) |
23 Dez 1783 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19916 |
13 |
Horn (Neudorf 63) Kreszentia |
23 Dez 1811 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25747 |
14 |
Hess (Untertiefenbach 7) Johann (ill.) |
23 Dez 1818 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23658 |
15 |
Pohl (Schönfeld 151) Margaretha |
23 Dez 1827 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21706 |
16 |
Ripl (Untertiefenbach 29) Anton |
23 Dez 1846 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27724 |
17 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Adolf |
23 Dez 1872 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4485 |