Familienforschung Egerland
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 36 von 36
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seidl (Schönfeld) Katharina |
24 Mai 1583 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10586 |
2 |
Neumann (Schönfeld) Christoph |
24 Mai 1586 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21866 |
3 |
Estler (Schönfeld) Johann |
24 Mai 1630 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14999 |
4 |
Gräf (Schönfeld) Christoph |
24 Mai 1637 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22072 |
5 |
Lugner (Schönfeld) Caspar |
24 Mai 1639 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2136 |
6 |
Brand (Schönfeld) Katharina |
24 Mai 1651 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26572 |
7 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Georg Bernhard |
24 Mai 1651 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2154 |
8 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Juliana |
24 Mai 1655 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4438 |
9 |
Halbritter (Mies) Anna Maria |
24 Mai 1708 | Mies (Mechová, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I24581 |
10 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
24 Mai 1725 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23345 |
11 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Anna Maria (Zwilling) |
24 Mai 1731 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I307 |
12 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Joseph (Zwilling) |
24 Mai 1731 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I306 |
13 |
Böhm (Neudorf) Johann Simon |
24 Mai 1737 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I995 |
14 |
Rau (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
24 Mai 1737 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22680 |
15 |
Simon Johann Georg |
24 Mai 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1056 |
16 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Erdmann Adalbert |
24 Mai 1745 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9038 |
17 |
Seidling (Groß-Gropitzreith) Georg |
24 Mai 1750 | Groß-Gropitzreith, Velký Rapotín | I1535 |
18 |
Seidl (Obertiefenbach 12) Maria Barbara |
24 Mai 1752 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I13450 |
19 |
Brandl (Neudorf) Franz Anton |
24 Mai 1761 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2489 |
20 |
Eckl (Neudorf 7) Anna Barbara |
24 Mai 1763 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3830 |
21 |
Häring (Neudorf 24) Maria Elisabeth |
24 Mai 1781 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3128 |
22 |
Roth (Schönfeld 125) Ignaz Andreas |
24 Mai 1783 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I584 |
23 |
Haberzettl (Ebmeth) Johann Joseph |
24 Mai 1784 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9486 |
24 |
Eckl (Neudorf 34) Franz Anton |
24 Mai 1785 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20615 |
25 |
Opl (Neudorf 158) Franz Anton |
24 Mai 1787 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15980 |
26 |
Lugert (Lessnitz) Johann Karl |
24 Mai 1789 | Lessnitz (Ležnice/Lesnice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27100 |
27 |
Hubl (Neudorf 51) Adalbert |
24 Mai 1790 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20458 |
28 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Joseph Franz |
24 Mai 1798 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7514 |
29 |
Häring (Obertiefenbach 2) Franz Anton (ill.) |
24 Mai 1811 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I13846 |
30 |
Lugner (Neudorf 126) Joseph |
24 Mai 1820 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I150 |
31 |
Floth (Schönfeld) Franziska |
24 Mai 1823 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22718 |
32 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Rosalia (ill. Floth) |
24 Mai 1827 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6454 |
33 |
Lugert (Silberbach 124) Johann Nepomuk (ill.) |
24 Mai 1841 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16885 |
34 |
Ehm (Obertiefenbach 2) Karl |
24 Mai 1851 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I21494 |
35 |
Siegert Anton |
24 Mai 1863 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8912 |
36 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 86) Franz |
24 Mai 1902 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20155 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 21 von 21
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seidl (Schönfeld) Katharina |
24 Mai 1583 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10586 |
2 |
Neumann (Schönfeld) Christoph |
24 Mai 1586 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21866 |
3 |
Estler (Schönfeld) Johann |
24 Mai 1630 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14999 |
4 |
Gräf (Schönfeld) Christoph |
24 Mai 1637 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22072 |
5 |
Lugner (Schönfeld) Caspar |
24 Mai 1639 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2136 |
6 |
Brand (Schönfeld) Katharina |
24 Mai 1651 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26572 |
7 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Georg Bernhard |
24 Mai 1651 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2154 |
8 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Juliana |
24 Mai 1655 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4438 |
9 |
Halbritter (Mies) Anna Maria |
24 Mai 1708 | Landek, Otročín | I24581 |
10 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
24 Mai 1725 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23345 |
11 |
Rau (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
24 Mai 1737 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22680 |
12 |
Seidl (Obertiefenbach 12) Maria Barbara |
24 Mai 1752 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I13450 |
13 |
Kern (Lauterbach) Johann Adam |
24 Mai 1765 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16100 |
14 |
Eckl (Neudorf 34) Franz Anton |
24 Mai 1785 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20615 |
15 |
Opl (Neudorf 158) Franz Anton |
24 Mai 1787 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15980 |
16 |
Hubl (Neudorf 51) Adalbert |
24 Mai 1790 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20458 |
17 |
Floth (Schönfeld) Franziska |
24 Mai 1823 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22718 |
18 |
Lugert (Silberbach 124) Johann Nepomuk (ill.) |
24 Mai 1841 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16885 |
19 |
Rohm (Untertiefenbach 20) Aloisia |
24 Mai 1847 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27675 |
20 |
Eckl (Obertiefenbach 13) Wenzel |
24 Mai 1860 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I13524 |
21 |
Hess (Obertiefenbach 20) Anton (ill.) |
24 Mai 1865 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21574 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 14 von 14
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Öder (Schönfeld) Christoph |
24 Mai 1605 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29048 |
2 |
Fenkl (Grün) Georg |
24 Mai 1682 | Grün (Novina, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24242 |
3 |
Meichsner (Silberbach) Elias |
24 Mai 1700 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1379 |
4 |
Löw (Schönthal) Martin |
24 Mai 1711 | Schönthal (Krásné Údolí, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I8556 |
5 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Johann Andreas |
24 Mai 1784 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9126 |
6 |
Opl (Neudorf 61) Franz Anton (Zwilling) |
24 Mai 1787 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20842 |
7 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 27) Anton |
24 Mai 1812 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I13817 |
8 |
Lugner (Neudorf 47) Christoph |
24 Mai 1821 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6 |
9 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Andreas |
24 Mai 1840 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1241 |
10 |
Lugner (Ziegelhütten) Johann Baptist (ill. Frank) |
24 Mai 1844 | Ziegelhütten, Schönwehr, Krásný Jez | I3002 |
11 |
Häring (Neudorf 155) Josef (ill. Hetz) |
24 Mai 1862 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20895 |
12 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Anna Katharina |
24 Mai 1873 | I8864 | |
13 |
Klement (Obergramling) Anna |
24 Mai 1900 | Rojau, Rajov | I349 |
14 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 262) Maria Theresia |
24 Mai 1909 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23254 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 8 von 8
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benedikt (Schönfeld) Christoph
Bernauer (Schönfeld) Maria |
24 Mai 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3979 I3980 |
2 |
Meichsner (Eibenstock) Ludwig
Erlemann Maria |
24 Mai 1627 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I1826 I1849 |
3 |
Heinz (Gabhorn) Andreas
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 16) Franziska |
24 Mai 1785 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I13081 I13080 |
4 |
Graf Simon
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 40) Margaretha |
24 Mai 1808 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15896 I15897 |
5 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 46) Joseph
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 1) Maria Theresia |
24 Mai 1815 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15689 I11006 |
6 |
Simon (Grün) Franz
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach 53) Josepha |
24 Mai 1859 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27547 I21653 |
7 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 19) Johann
Rott (Obertiefenbach 14) Berta Adolfine |
24 Mai 1919 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I18391 I18390 |
8 |
Pöpperl (Wasserhäuseln 31) Franz
Schloßbauer (Untertiefenbach 26) Maria |
24 Mai 1930 | I21174 I21173 |
Grundbucheintrag
Treffer 1 bis 3 von 3
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Grundbucheintrag | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Koch (Neudorf 3) Georg |
24 Mai 1641 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3085 |
2 |
Schmiedl (Neudorf 18\19) Johann |
24 Mai 1653 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12513 |
3 |
Lugner (Obertiefenbach 7) [Ehename] Maria Katharina |
24 Mai 1740 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I323 |
Notiz
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Notiz | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Köhler (Neudorf 131) Franz Anton |
24 Mai 1833 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19879 |
Taufe
Treffer 1 bis 19 von 19
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Taufe | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seidl (Schönfeld) Katharina |
24 Mai 1583 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10586 |
2 |
Neumann (Schönfeld) Christoph |
24 Mai 1586 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21866 |
3 |
Estler (Schönfeld) Johann |
24 Mai 1630 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14999 |
4 |
Gräf (Schönfeld) Christoph |
24 Mai 1637 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22072 |
5 |
Lugner (Schönfeld) Caspar |
24 Mai 1639 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2136 |
6 |
Brand (Schönfeld) Katharina |
24 Mai 1651 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26572 |
7 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Georg Bernhard |
24 Mai 1651 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2154 |
8 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Juliana |
24 Mai 1655 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4438 |
9 |
Halbritter (Mies) Anna Maria |
24 Mai 1708 | Landek, Otročín | I24581 |
10 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
24 Mai 1725 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23345 |
11 |
Rau (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
24 Mai 1737 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22680 |
12 |
Seidl (Obertiefenbach 12) Maria Barbara |
24 Mai 1752 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I13450 |
13 |
Eckl (Neudorf 34) Franz Anton |
24 Mai 1785 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20615 |
14 |
Opl (Neudorf 158) Franz Anton |
24 Mai 1787 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15980 |
15 |
Hubl (Neudorf 51) Adalbert |
24 Mai 1790 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20458 |
16 |
Floth (Schönfeld) Franziska |
24 Mai 1823 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22718 |
17 |
Rohm (Untertiefenbach 20) Aloisia |
24 Mai 1847 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27675 |
18 |
Eckl (Obertiefenbach 13) Wenzel |
24 Mai 1860 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I13524 |
19 |
Hess (Obertiefenbach 20) Anton (ill.) |
24 Mai 1865 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21574 |