Familienforschung Egerland
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 40 von 40
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walter (Schönfeld) Katharina |
25 Nov 1570 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10455 |
2 |
Hoffmann (Schönfeld) Caspar |
25 Nov 1629 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7029 |
3 |
Listner (Schönfeld) Bernhard |
25 Nov 1641 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22334 |
4 |
Egerer (Schönfeld) Maria |
25 Nov 1644 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26230 |
5 |
Schimmer (Schönfeld) Katharina |
25 Nov 1644 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26231 |
6 |
Loessl Franz |
25 Nov 1698 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11980 |
7 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Johann Paul |
25 Nov 1699 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I292 |
8 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Anton |
25 Nov 1723 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25277 |
9 |
Brandl (Neudorf) Johann Andreas |
25 Nov 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2471 |
10 |
Schönbecher (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
25 Nov 1731 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11600 |
11 |
Klinger (Schönfeld) Katharina Franziska |
25 Nov 1733 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I534 |
12 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Anna Barbara |
25 Nov 1749 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12381 |
13 |
Lenz (Neudorf 6) Maria Katharina |
25 Nov 1756 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10922 |
14 |
Lugner (Neudorf 54) Maria Katharina |
25 Nov 1756 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2504 |
15 |
Brunner (Neudorf 88) Maria Katharina |
25 Nov 1760 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3555 |
16 |
Beck (Wasserhäuseln 9) Johann Georg |
25 Nov 1769 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I3016 |
17 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 92\93) Johann Andreas |
25 Nov 1771 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2384 |
18 |
Floth (Wasserhäuseln 19) Maria Katharina |
25 Nov 1786 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I10844 |
19 |
Kaufmann (Wasserhäuseln 21) Franz Anton |
25 Nov 1787 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I10854 |
20 |
Horn (Neudorf 55) Johann Michael |
25 Nov 1791 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20399 |
21 |
Tischer (Neudorf 96) Eva Rosina |
25 Nov 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20292 |
22 |
Peter (Karlsbad) Joseph Wenzel |
25 Nov 1794 | Karlsbad (Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I6024 |
23 |
Meixner (Eibenberg) Franz |
25 Nov 1803 | Eibenberg (Tisová, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16839 |
24 |
Janker (Neudorf 106) Vinzenz |
25 Nov 1805 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23782 |
25 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Thekla |
25 Nov 1810 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8183 |
26 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Joseph |
25 Nov 1818 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8840 |
27 |
Pohl (Schönfeld 151) Katharina |
25 Nov 1818 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21703 |
28 |
Roth (Schönfeld 146) Josef |
25 Nov 1819 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4947 |
29 |
Plapp (Neudorf 5) Franz Xaver (ill.) |
25 Nov 1821 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21487 |
30 |
Lugner (Schweden) Augusta Ulrika |
25 Nov 1828 | Ekby, Mariestad, Skaraborgs Lan, Schweden | I10045 |
31 |
Hubl (Neudorf 55) Adalbert |
25 Nov 1839 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20214 |
32 |
Breitfelder (Wasserhäuseln 26) Katharina |
25 Nov 1850 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I16170 |
33 |
Hess (Neudorf 142) Leonhard (ill.) |
25 Nov 1857 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20901 |
34 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Anton (ill.) |
25 Nov 1861 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8907 |
35 |
Reichelt (Schönfeld) Marie |
25 Nov 1861 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23210 |
36 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 35) Anton |
25 Nov 1865 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18889 |
37 |
Beltz (Mies) Josefa |
25 Nov 1872 | Mies, Stribro | I760 |
38 |
Kastl (Obertiefenbach 9) Katharina |
25 Nov 1876 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I23862 |
39 |
Bauerfeind (Schwaderbach) Josef (ill. Scherbaum) |
25 Nov 1894 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I28462 |
40 |
Zimmerhackl (Schönfeld) Frieda Katharina |
25 Nov 1904 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1609 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 29 von 29
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walter (Schönfeld) Katharina |
25 Nov 1570 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10455 |
2 |
Hoffmann (Schönfeld) Caspar |
25 Nov 1629 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7029 |
3 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Georg |
25 Nov 1639 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22162 |
4 |
Listner (Schönfeld) Bernhard |
25 Nov 1641 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22334 |
5 |
Egerer (Schönfeld) Maria |
25 Nov 1644 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26230 |
6 |
Schimmer (Schönfeld) Katharina |
25 Nov 1644 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26231 |
7 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Anton |
25 Nov 1723 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25277 |
8 |
Schönbecher (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
25 Nov 1731 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11600 |
9 |
Klinger (Schönfeld) Katharina Franziska |
25 Nov 1733 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I534 |
10 |
Vogl (Schönfeld 225) Johann Joseph |
25 Nov 1749 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8686 |
11 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina |
25 Nov 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30045 |
12 |
Lugner (Neudorf 54) Maria Katharina |
25 Nov 1756 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I2504 |
13 |
Beck (Wasserhäuseln 9) Johann Georg |
25 Nov 1769 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I3016 |
14 |
Anger (Schlaggenwald) Christoph Matthias |
25 Nov 1770 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30136 |
15 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina |
25 Nov 1770 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30135 |
16 |
Floth (Wasserhäuseln 19) Maria Katharina |
25 Nov 1786 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I10844 |
17 |
Kaufmann (Wasserhäuseln 21) Franz Anton |
25 Nov 1787 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I10854 |
18 |
Horn (Neudorf 55) Johann Michael |
25 Nov 1791 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20399 |
19 |
Tischer (Neudorf 96) Eva Rosina |
25 Nov 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20292 |
20 |
Meixner (Eibenberg) Franz |
25 Nov 1803 | Eibenberg (Tisová, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16839 |
21 |
Janker (Neudorf 106) Vinzenz |
25 Nov 1805 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23782 |
22 |
Pohl (Schönfeld 151) Katharina |
25 Nov 1818 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21703 |
23 |
Roth (Schönfeld 146) Josef |
25 Nov 1819 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4947 |
24 |
Plapp (Neudorf 5) Franz Xaver (ill.) |
25 Nov 1821 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21487 |
25 |
Schmidt (Lichtenstadt) Johann Nepomuk |
25 Nov 1836 | Lichtenstadt, Hroznětín | I21256 |
26 |
Hubl (Neudorf 55) Adalbert |
25 Nov 1839 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20214 |
27 |
Meixner (Schönfeld) Johann |
25 Nov 1850 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1621 |
28 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 10) Johann Franz (ill.) |
25 Nov 1855 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21513 |
29 |
Kugler (Schönfeld) Josef (ill.) |
25 Nov 1887 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19470 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 14 von 14
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markgraf (Schönfeld) Tiburtius |
25 Nov 1585 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11105 |
2 |
Grünes (Schönfeld) Christoph |
25 Nov 1613 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21949 |
3 |
Grünes (Schönfeld) Georg |
25 Nov 1613 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19281 |
4 |
Pötzl (Grün) Katharina |
25 Nov 1787 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3606 |
5 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 3) Margaretha |
25 Nov 1796 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21447 |
6 |
Paulus (Neudorf 55) Franz Adalbert |
25 Nov 1824 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19386 |
7 |
Pichl (Neudorf 109) Ottmar (ill.) |
25 Nov 1824 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27705 |
8 |
Breitfelder (Petschau 115) Josef |
25 Nov 1876 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I19019 |
9 |
Hess (Untertiefenbach 6) Maria Theresia (ill.) |
25 Nov 1877 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17587 |
10 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 39) Rosalia |
25 Nov 1882 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21247 |
11 |
Frech (Neudorf 116) Elisabeth |
25 Nov 1886 | I3248 | |
12 |
Lugner (Neudorf 126) Johann |
25 Nov 1888 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I168 |
13 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 72) Gottfried (Zwilling) |
25 Nov 1899 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21036 |
14 |
Pötzl (Schönfeld) Adelfrid |
25 Nov 1928 | Prag, Praha, Tschechien | I9959 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 41 von 41
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Müller (Schönfeld) Simon
Petzold (Schönfeld) Walburga |
25 Nov 1582 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10786 I10785 |
2 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Christoph
Bruckner (Lauterbach) Barbara |
25 Nov 1584 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11292 I11293 |
3 |
Bräutigam (Petschau) Fabian
Teuffel (Schönfeld) Katharina |
25 Nov 1601 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2324 I2323 |
4 |
Wunderlich (Schönfeld) Johann
Multz (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
25 Nov 1601 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28973 I28974 |
5 |
Ritsch (Schönfeld) Karl
Nestler? Margaretha |
25 Nov 1607 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28081 I21899 |
6 |
Seiffner (Schönfeld) Christoph
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Salome |
25 Nov 1607 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5956 I29089 |
7 |
Breitfelder (Schönfeld) Wolfgang
Zeidler (Schönfeld) Sibylla |
25 Nov 1612 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14760 I14762 |
8 |
Hähnel (Sangerberg) Georg
Bachmann (Schönfeld) Barbara |
25 Nov 1612 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) | I15412 I15411 |
9 |
Hoffmann (Schönfeld) Adam
Reuter (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
25 Nov 1612 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15409 I15408 |
10 |
Neumann (Schönfeld) Johann
Lochner (Schönfeld) Sybilla |
25 Nov 1612 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10438 I14826 |
11 |
Dierl (Schönfeld) Georg
Zimmerhackl (Schönfeld) Juliana |
25 Nov 1618 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2217 I2216 |
12 |
Wenner (Schönfeld) Georg
Hellinger (Schönfeld) Maria |
25 Nov 1618 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14758 I14759 |
13 |
Lippert (Brand) Johann
Schneider (Schönfeld) Maria |
25 Nov 1646 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6890 I14712 |
14 |
Sollfranck (Frohnau) Johann
Siegel (Frohnau) Barbara |
25 Nov 1657 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9649 I9780 |
15 |
Bütter (Wehr) Martin
Knobl (Ebmeth) Maria |
25 Nov 1659 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22521 I22520 |
16 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Caspar
Zuleger (Waitzengrün) Katharina |
25 Nov 1663 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16592 I16593 |
17 |
Hambach (Schönfeld) Adam Michael
Langwinder (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
25 Nov 1714 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7133 I5574 |
18 |
Loessl Johann Sigmund
Pöschl (Heinrichsgrün) Anna Rosina Magdalena |
25 Nov 1732 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12047 I12060 |
19 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Franz
Rohr Ursula |
25 Nov 1738 | Neschowa, Něšov | I275 I7759 |
20 |
Köhler (Wasserhäuseln 17) Joseph
Tischer (Neudorf) Elisabeth |
25 Nov 1765 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I12627 I12628 |
21 |
Schmiedl (Mies) Joseph
Grünes (Untertiefenbach) Eva Rosina |
25 Nov 1766 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I12861 I1954 |
22 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 2) Georg Thomas
Schmiedl (Neudorf) Maria Katharina |
25 Nov 1766 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I911 I935 |
23 |
Riedl Johann
Zimmermann (Obertiefenbach) Eva Rosina |
25 Nov 1770 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I12987 I12988 |
24 |
Klement (Lauterbach) Franz Karl
Maener (Elbogen) Franziska |
25 Nov 1777 | I5691 I5692 | |
25 |
Hess (Untertiefenbach 7) Johann
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 4) Maria Theresia |
25 Nov 1788 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I13096 I12607 |
26 |
Lugner (Obertiefenbach 7) Franz
Stingl (Neudorf 56) Maria Anna |
25 Nov 1806 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I113 I114 |
27 |
Schloßbauer (Trossau) Johann
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 41) Maria Anna |
25 Nov 1806 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I10856 I12613 |
28 |
Gickelhorn (Kuttenplan) Franz
Häring (Obertiefenbach 2) Maria Elisabeth |
25 Nov 1811 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I13986 I13985 |
29 |
Schlossbauer (Wasserhäuseln 10) Johann Georg
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 24) Anna Maria |
25 Nov 1816 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10855 I11003 |
30 |
Reif (Ebmeth) Franz Michael
Lugert (Frohnau) Maria Elisabeth |
25 Nov 1823 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9238 I9237 |
31 |
Honisch (Ebmeth) Andreas
Kühnl (Frohnau) Theresia |
25 Nov 1839 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8187 I8188 |
32 |
Lugner (Neudorf 47) Johann Michael
Richter (Lauterbach) Elisabeth |
25 Nov 1845 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5 I1206 |
33 |
Funiak (Schönfeld) Anton
Czerveny Eva Margaretha |
25 Nov 1847 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11817 I11818 |
34 |
Wolf (Heinrichsgrün) David
Görgner (Rothau) Theresia |
25 Nov 1851 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24748 I24749 |
35 |
Pohl (Schönfeld 298) Rudolf (ill. Voigt)
Grünes (Chodau) Theresia |
25 Nov 1862 | I21726 I21727 | |
36 |
Jessl (Gfell) Karl
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 9) Anna |
25 Nov 1873 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18824 I18823 |
37 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Johann (Zwilling)
Marsch Franziska |
25 Nov 1880 | Falkenau (Sokolov, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I7658 I7697 |
38 |
Tischer (Neudorf 138) Josef
Paulus (Neudorf 55) Aloisia |
25 Nov 1888 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19412 I19399 |
39 |
Lugner (Petschau) Josef
Beltz (Mies) Josefa |
25 Nov 1902 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I757 I760 |
40 |
Pleyer (Heinrichsgrün) Gustav
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Anna |
25 Nov 1912 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17029 I17026 |
41 |
Lugner (Neudorf 120) Josef
Filsner (Kschiha 28) Maria |
25 Nov 1924 | Einsiedl (Mnichov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I180 I11388 |
Grundbucheintrag
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Grundbucheintrag | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 56) Adam |
25 Nov 1628 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14749 |
Kirchenaustritt
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Kirchenaustritt | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Josef |
25 Nov 1930 | I8752 |
Taufe
Treffer 1 bis 22 von 22
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Taufe | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hoffmann (Schönfeld) Caspar |
25 Nov 1629 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7029 |
2 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Georg |
25 Nov 1639 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22162 |
3 |
Listner (Schönfeld) Bernhard |
25 Nov 1641 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22334 |
4 |
Egerer (Schönfeld) Maria |
25 Nov 1644 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26230 |
5 |
Schimmer (Schönfeld) Katharina |
25 Nov 1644 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26231 |
6 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Anton |
25 Nov 1723 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25277 |
7 |
Schönbecher (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
25 Nov 1731 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11600 |
8 |
Klinger (Schönfeld) Katharina Franziska |
25 Nov 1733 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I534 |
9 |
Vogl (Schönfeld 225) Johann Joseph |
25 Nov 1749 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8686 |
10 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina |
25 Nov 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30045 |
11 |
Lugner (Neudorf 54) Maria Katharina |
25 Nov 1756 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I2504 |
12 |
Beck (Wasserhäuseln 9) Johann Georg |
25 Nov 1769 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I3016 |
13 |
Anger (Schlaggenwald) Christoph Matthias |
25 Nov 1770 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30136 |
14 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina |
25 Nov 1770 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30135 |
15 |
Horn (Neudorf 55) Johann Michael |
25 Nov 1791 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20399 |
16 |
Tischer (Neudorf 96) Eva Rosina |
25 Nov 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20292 |
17 |
Pohl (Schönfeld 151) Katharina |
25 Nov 1818 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21703 |
18 |
Plapp (Neudorf 5) Franz Xaver (ill.) |
25 Nov 1821 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21487 |
19 |
Schmidt (Lichtenstadt) Johann Nepomuk |
25 Nov 1836 | Lichtenstadt, Hroznětín | I21256 |
20 |
Hubl (Neudorf 55) Adalbert |
25 Nov 1839 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20214 |
21 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 10) Johann Franz (ill.) |
25 Nov 1855 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21513 |
22 |
Kugler (Schönfeld) Josef (ill.) |
25 Nov 1887 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19470 |