Familienforschung Egerland
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 34 von 34
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gruber (Schönfeld) Sibylla |
8 Mai 1623 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15278 |
2 |
Vogl (Schönfeld) Maria |
8 Mai 1631 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15036 |
3 |
Trum (Lessnitz) Johannes |
8 Mai 1642 | Lessnitz (Ležnice/Lesnice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I23127 |
4 |
Dutz (Schönfeld) Georg |
8 Mai 1651 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26570 |
5 |
Richter (Schönfeld) Susanna Maria |
8 Mai 1656 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26124 |
6 |
Halbritter (Mies) Johannes |
8 Mai 1667 | Mies (Mechová, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I24574 |
7 |
Fenkl (Grün) Christian (Zwilling) |
8 Mai 1704 | Grün (Novina, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24294 |
8 |
Fenkl (Grün) Elisabeth (Zwilling) |
8 Mai 1704 | Grün (Novina, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24295 |
9 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Johann Adam |
8 Mai 1714 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5503 |
10 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Maria Magdalena |
8 Mai 1718 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25071 |
11 |
Schiener (Schönfeld) Johann Gottfried Anton |
8 Mai 1718 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25070 |
12 |
Dietl (Schönfeld) Michael Konstantin |
8 Mai 1722 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12379 |
13 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Johann Matthias |
8 Mai 1725 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I281 |
14 |
Hubl (Neudorf) Johann |
8 Mai 1735 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2683 |
15 |
Steinl (Schönfeld) Bernhard |
8 Mai 1735 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18233 |
16 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach 19) Johann |
8 Mai 1741 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1961 |
17 |
Wolf (Neudorf) Maria Anna (ill. Janker) |
8 Mai 1746 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4757 |
18 |
Schiener (Schönfeld) Franz Anton |
8 Mai 1757 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14512 |
19 |
Zimmermann (Neudorf 94-95) Anna Rosina |
8 Mai 1759 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12768 |
20 |
Faßmann (Neudorf) Maria Theresia |
8 Mai 1760 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3595 |
21 |
Eckl (Neudorf 76) Maria Katharina |
8 Mai 1762 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1130 |
22 |
Brandl (Schönfeld 41) Johann Andreas |
8 Mai 1771 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27206 |
23 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 5) Maria Theresia |
8 Mai 1779 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I13073 |
24 |
Simon (Neudorf 72) Rosalia |
8 Mai 1784 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20488 |
25 |
Seidl (Untertiefenbach 34) Maria Rosina |
8 Mai 1790 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15708 |
26 |
Rohm (Untertiefenbach 33) Anna Katharina |
8 Mai 1799 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18745 |
27 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 37) Anna Katharina |
8 Mai 1802 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18773 |
28 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 32) Franz Joseph |
8 Mai 1820 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27755 |
29 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 36) Maria Anna |
8 Mai 1820 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27470 |
30 |
Pöschl (Heinrichsgrün) Maria Anna |
8 Mai 1830 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24747 |
31 |
Scherbaum (Schwaderbach) Norbert (ill.) |
8 Mai 1864 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I28431 |
32 |
Rudert (Unterreichenau) Maria |
8 Mai 1871 | Unter-Reichenau (Dolní Rychnov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25500 |
33 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 135) Franziska |
8 Mai 1888 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21033 |
34 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Anna |
8 Mai 1908 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25494 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 26 von 26
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gruber (Schönfeld) Sibylla |
8 Mai 1623 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15278 |
2 |
Vogl (Schönfeld) Maria |
8 Mai 1631 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15036 |
3 |
Trum (Lessnitz) Johannes |
8 Mai 1642 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23127 |
4 |
Dutz (Schönfeld) Georg |
8 Mai 1651 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26570 |
5 |
Richter (Schönfeld) Susanna Maria |
8 Mai 1656 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26124 |
6 |
Halbritter (Mies) Johannes |
8 Mai 1667 | Landek (Otročín, Tschechien) | I24574 |
7 |
Fenkl (Grün) Christian (Zwilling) |
8 Mai 1704 | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24294 |
8 |
Fenkl (Grün) Elisabeth (Zwilling) |
8 Mai 1704 | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24295 |
9 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Johann Adam |
8 Mai 1714 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5503 |
10 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Maria Magdalena |
8 Mai 1718 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25071 |
11 |
Schiener (Schönfeld) Johann Gottfried Anton |
8 Mai 1718 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25070 |
12 |
Dietl (Schönfeld) Michael Konstantin |
8 Mai 1722 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12379 |
13 |
Steinl (Schönfeld) Bernhard |
8 Mai 1735 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18233 |
14 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach 19) Johann |
8 Mai 1741 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I1961 |
15 |
Wolf (Neudorf) Maria Anna (ill. Janker) |
8 Mai 1746 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I4757 |
16 |
Simon (Neudorf 72) Rosalia |
8 Mai 1784 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20488 |
17 |
Seidl (Untertiefenbach 34) Maria Rosina |
8 Mai 1790 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15708 |
18 |
Rohm (Untertiefenbach 33) Anna Katharina |
8 Mai 1799 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18745 |
19 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 37) Anna Katharina |
8 Mai 1802 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I18773 |
20 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 32) Franz Joseph |
8 Mai 1820 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27755 |
21 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 36) Maria Anna |
8 Mai 1820 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27470 |
22 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 17) Franz Anton |
8 Mai 1845 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20227 |
23 |
Ott (Schönfeld) Aloisia |
8 Mai 1864 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19189 |
24 |
Scherbaum (Schwaderbach) Norbert (ill.) |
8 Mai 1864 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I28431 |
25 |
Ott (Müllersgrün) Josef (ill. Lugner) |
8 Mai 1898 | Müllersgrün (Milesov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I844 |
26 |
Lugner (Neudorf 125) Julia |
8 Mai 1900 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30235 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 18 von 18
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wilfert (Schönbach) Georg |
8 Mai 1610 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17373 |
2 |
Lugner (Ebmeth) Clement |
8 Mai 1645 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I607 |
3 |
Stowasser (Schönfeld) Georg Adam |
8 Mai 1716 | Rabensgrün (Háje, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21307 |
4 |
Kugler (Schönfeld) Anton |
8 Mai 1728 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5244 |
5 |
Adler (Schönfeld) Johann Matthias |
8 Mai 1736 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5474 |
6 |
Hahn (Sangerberg) Ambrosius |
8 Mai 1738 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) | I18585 |
7 |
Lugert (Sangerberg) Johann Andreas |
8 Mai 1744 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) | I7792 |
8 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 5) Johannes |
8 Mai 1772 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20417 |
9 |
Köhler (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara |
8 Mai 1775 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8506 |
10 |
Lugert (Frohnau) [Ehename] Rosina |
8 Mai 1787 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9638 |
11 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Andreas |
8 Mai 1817 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9018 |
12 |
Breitfelder (Grün) Theresia |
8 Mai 1861 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19344 |
13 |
Funiak (Schönfeld) Joseph |
8 Mai 1863 | Washington, Columbia, USA | I18087 |
14 |
Fritsch (Schönfeld) Katharina |
8 Mai 1866 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5893 |
15 |
Brandl (Schwand) Theresia |
8 Mai 1867 | Schwand (Paseka, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5099 |
16 |
Lugner (Grün) Joseph (ill. Pichl) |
8 Mai 1927 | Wien, Österreich | I383 |
17 |
Krebs (Schlaggenwald) Josef |
8 Mai 1938 | I9900 | |
18 |
Pichl (Neudorf) Karl |
8 Mai 1940 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14182 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 15 von 15
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schlenck (Schönfeld) Michael
Reuter (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
8 Mai 1588 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15357 I17963 |
2 |
Pleyer (Schönfeld) Caspar
Zeitz (Schlaggenwald) [Ehename] Magdalena |
8 Mai 1616 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2339 I2340 |
3 |
Voith (Schönfeld) Andreas
Richter (Schönfeld) Elisabeth |
8 Mai 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29179 I6015 |
4 |
Roßmeißl (Graslitz) Johann
Geipl (Frohnau) Anna Maria |
8 Mai 1678 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16490 I16489 |
5 |
Hetz (Schönfeld) Georg
Ebert Maria |
8 Mai 1714 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7131 I7132 |
6 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Adalbert
Schmiedl (Lauterbach) Anna Regina |
8 Mai 1718 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7384 I7385 |
7 |
Lugner (Obertiefenbach 7) Andreas
Zimmermann (Ziegelhütten) [Ehename] Anna Katharina |
8 Mai 1753 | Donawitz, Stanovice | I328 I4994 |
8 |
Geyer (Schönfeld 260) Augustin
Kugler (Lauterbach) Anna Katharina |
8 Mai 1764 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3938 I1310 |
9 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johann Georg
Grünes (Untertiefenbach) Katharina |
8 Mai 1770 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I12675 I12976 |
10 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 39) Anton
Siha (Untertiefenbach 34) Eva Rosina |
8 Mai 1787 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I10976 I10977 |
11 |
Rohm (Untertiefenbach 33) Johann
Grünes (Untertiefenbach 2) Katharina |
8 Mai 1787 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21602 I10982 |
12 |
König (Kohling) Lorenz
Wettengl (Frohnau) Maria Franziska |
8 Mai 1838 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8194 I8193 |
13 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 289) Franz
Weidl (Schönfeld) Theresia |
8 Mai 1848 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23184 I23217 |
14 |
Gareiß (Lauterbach) Roman
Lugert (Lauterbach) Josefa |
8 Mai 1911 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8797 I8796 |
15 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 179) Franz Xaver
Stowasser (Neudorf 158) Maria Josefa |
8 Mai 1919 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20990 I20991 |
Grundbucheintrag
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Grundbucheintrag | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frech (Neudorf 85) Johann Andreas |
8 Mai 1769 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2721 |
Taufe
Treffer 1 bis 25 von 25
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Taufe | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gruber (Schönfeld) Sibylla |
8 Mai 1623 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15278 |
2 |
Vogl (Schönfeld) Maria |
8 Mai 1631 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15036 |
3 |
Trum (Lessnitz) Johannes |
8 Mai 1642 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23127 |
4 |
Dutz (Schönfeld) Georg |
8 Mai 1651 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26570 |
5 |
Richter (Schönfeld) Susanna Maria |
8 Mai 1656 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26124 |
6 |
Halbritter (Mies) Johannes |
8 Mai 1667 | Landek (Otročín, Tschechien) | I24574 |
7 |
Fenkl (Grün) Christian (Zwilling) |
8 Mai 1704 | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24294 |
8 |
Fenkl (Grün) Elisabeth (Zwilling) |
8 Mai 1704 | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24295 |
9 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Johann Adam |
8 Mai 1714 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5503 |
10 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Maria Magdalena |
8 Mai 1718 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25071 |
11 |
Schiener (Schönfeld) Johann Gottfried Anton |
8 Mai 1718 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25070 |
12 |
Dietl (Schönfeld) Michael Konstantin |
8 Mai 1722 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12379 |
13 |
Steinl (Schönfeld) Bernhard |
8 Mai 1735 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18233 |
14 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach 19) Johann |
8 Mai 1741 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I1961 |
15 |
Wolf (Neudorf) Maria Anna (ill. Janker) |
8 Mai 1746 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I4757 |
16 |
Simon (Neudorf 72) Rosalia |
8 Mai 1784 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20488 |
17 |
Seidl (Untertiefenbach 34) Maria Rosina |
8 Mai 1790 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15708 |
18 |
Rohm (Untertiefenbach 33) Anna Katharina |
8 Mai 1799 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18745 |
19 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 37) Anna Katharina |
8 Mai 1802 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I18773 |
20 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 32) Franz Joseph |
8 Mai 1820 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27755 |
21 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 36) Maria Anna |
8 Mai 1820 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27470 |
22 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 17) Franz Anton |
8 Mai 1845 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20227 |
23 |
Ott (Schönfeld) Aloisia |
8 Mai 1864 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19189 |
24 |
Scherbaum (Schwaderbach) Norbert (ill.) |
8 Mai 1864 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I28431 |
25 |
Lugner (Neudorf 125) Julia |
8 Mai 1900 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30235 |