Familienforschung Egerland
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 42 von 42
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Egerer (Schönfeld) Andreas |
9 Nov 1553 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15571 |
2 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Katharina |
9 Nov 1553 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15572 |
3 |
Winkelmann (Schönfeld) Anonym |
9 Nov 1563 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28317 |
4 |
Neumann (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
9 Nov 1589 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21888 |
5 |
Modes (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
9 Nov 1599 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26650 |
6 |
Schneider (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
9 Nov 1615 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2248 |
7 |
Knispel Christoph |
9 Nov 1616 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2232 |
8 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Georg |
9 Nov 1618 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6305 |
9 |
Ziegenwürger (Schönfeld) Barbara |
9 Nov 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14981 |
10 |
Laußmann Michael |
9 Nov 1637 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I1792 |
11 |
Pohl (Schönfeld) Adam |
9 Nov 1645 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21780 |
12 |
Camprula (Schönfeld) Rosina |
9 Nov 1658 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25921 |
13 |
Lindner (Schönfeld) Andreas |
9 Nov 1659 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25442 |
14 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
9 Nov 1713 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5463 |
15 |
Steinl (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
9 Nov 1714 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5538 |
16 |
Hufnagel (Schönfeld) Anna Sabina |
9 Nov 1719 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7140 |
17 |
Hess (Schönfeld) Johann Franz |
9 Nov 1721 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11451 |
18 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina |
9 Nov 1732 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6237 |
19 |
Lorenz (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
9 Nov 1734 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22197 |
20 |
Jellmann (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
9 Nov 1735 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6657 |
21 |
Brunner (Neudorf 88) Maria Rosina |
9 Nov 1755 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3552 |
22 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Anton |
9 Nov 1769 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1301 |
23 |
Siha (Untertiefenbach 34) Anna Maria |
9 Nov 1769 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12760 |
24 |
Burda (Wasserhäuseln 6) Franz Anton |
9 Nov 1785 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I10850 |
25 |
Schneider (Obertiefenbach 6) Maria Elisabeth |
9 Nov 1788 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I13350 |
26 |
Roth (Neudorf 13) Maria Anna |
9 Nov 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12538 |
27 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 107) Johann |
9 Nov 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19566 |
28 |
Hochberger (Neudorf 45) Maria Anna |
9 Nov 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21376 |
29 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 19) Franz Joseph |
9 Nov 1805 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24486 |
30 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 21) Josepha |
9 Nov 1808 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19933 |
31 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 46) Joseph (ill.) |
9 Nov 1808 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19932 |
32 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Anton |
9 Nov 1810 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9352 |
33 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Johann Nepomuk |
9 Nov 1812 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1249 |
34 |
Kugler (Schönfeld 183) Franz (ill. Hambach) |
9 Nov 1812 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22033 |
35 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 8) Franziska |
9 Nov 1817 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I13876 |
36 |
Häring (Obertiefenbach 2) Maria Anna |
9 Nov 1819 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I13881 |
37 |
Häring (Obertiefenbach 4) Franz Joseph |
9 Nov 1838 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I14032 |
38 |
Lorenz (Neudorf 100) Bertha |
9 Nov 1854 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14188 |
39 |
Lenz (Neudorf 44) Josef |
9 Nov 1874 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29313 |
40 |
Breitfelder (Petschau 115) Josef |
9 Nov 1875 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I19019 |
41 |
Krauß (Sangerberg) Josef |
9 Nov 1879 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) | I9882 |
42 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 69) Anton |
9 Nov 1896 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21030 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 33 von 33
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Egerer (Schönfeld) Andreas |
9 Nov 1553 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15571 |
2 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Katharina |
9 Nov 1553 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15572 |
3 |
Winkelmann (Schönfeld) Anonym |
9 Nov 1563 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28317 |
4 |
Neumann (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
9 Nov 1589 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21888 |
5 |
Modes (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
9 Nov 1599 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26650 |
6 |
Ziegenwürger (Schönfeld) Barbara |
9 Nov 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14981 |
7 |
Pohl (Schönfeld) Adam |
9 Nov 1645 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21780 |
8 |
Camprula (Schönfeld) Rosina |
9 Nov 1658 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25921 |
9 |
Lindner (Schönfeld) Andreas |
9 Nov 1659 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25442 |
10 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
9 Nov 1713 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5463 |
11 |
Steinl (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
9 Nov 1714 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5538 |
12 |
Hufnagel (Schönfeld) Anna Sabina |
9 Nov 1719 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7140 |
13 |
Hess (Schönfeld) Johann Franz |
9 Nov 1721 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11451 |
14 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina |
9 Nov 1732 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6237 |
15 |
Lorenz (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
9 Nov 1734 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22197 |
16 |
Dietl (Schönfeld) Johann Norbert |
9 Nov 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30043 |
17 |
Dierl (Schönfeld) Anna Barbara |
9 Nov 1764 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1341 |
18 |
Siha (Untertiefenbach 34) Anna Maria |
9 Nov 1769 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I12760 |
19 |
Burda (Wasserhäuseln 6) Franz Anton |
9 Nov 1785 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I10850 |
20 |
Roth (Neudorf 13) Maria Anna |
9 Nov 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12538 |
21 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 107) Johann |
9 Nov 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19566 |
22 |
Hochberger (Neudorf 45) Maria Anna |
9 Nov 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21376 |
23 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 19) Franz Joseph |
9 Nov 1805 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24486 |
24 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 21) Josepha |
9 Nov 1808 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19933 |
25 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 46) Joseph (ill.) |
9 Nov 1808 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19932 |
26 |
Kugler (Schönfeld 183) Franz (ill. Hambach) |
9 Nov 1812 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22033 |
27 |
Seidl (Untertiefenbach 25) Maria |
9 Nov 1859 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23576 |
28 |
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Adolf |
9 Nov 1860 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17706 |
29 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 266) Anna |
9 Nov 1863 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23238 |
30 |
Schiefnetter (Neudorf 112) Josefa |
9 Nov 1863 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19778 |
31 |
Sandner (Schönbach) Franz Xaver |
9 Nov 1877 | Schönbach (Luby, Cheb, Tschechien) | I27843 |
32 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 69) Anton |
9 Nov 1896 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21030 |
33 |
Lugner (Neudorf 177) Karl Heinrich |
9 Nov 1919 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30254 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 13 von 13
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Johann Matthias |
9 Nov 1782 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I281 |
2 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 152) Maria Anna |
9 Nov 1785 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15988 |
3 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 47) [Ehename] Katharina |
9 Nov 1791 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15829 |
4 |
Schmelzer (Obertiefenbach 9) Johann Georg |
9 Nov 1791 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I13459 |
5 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 16\17) Joseph |
9 Nov 1803 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3583 |
6 |
Fischbach (Untertiefenbach 25) Franz (ill. Seidl) |
9 Nov 1842 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23595 |
7 |
Schlee (Wasserhäuseln 14) Anton (ill.) |
9 Nov 1866 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I16227 |
8 |
Peter (Neudorf) Josefa |
9 Nov 1871 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5170 |
9 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 69) Anton |
9 Nov 1896 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21030 |
10 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 262) Barbara |
9 Nov 1902 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23228 |
11 |
Richter (Lauterbach) Johanna |
9 Nov 1908 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7575 |
12 |
Klement (Schönfeld) Luise (ill.) |
9 Nov 1942 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1653 |
13 |
Pohl (Schlaggenwald) Oskar |
9 Nov 1961 | I21724 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 41 von 41
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Melchior
Schwanek Maria |
9 Nov 1586 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15360 I17829 |
2 |
Spitzner (Schönfeld) Georg
Breunel (Lauterbach) Maria |
9 Nov 1603 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29009 I29010 |
3 |
Wull (Schönfeld) Christoph
Petschner (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
9 Nov 1614 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28054 I10712 |
4 |
Wanka (Tepl) Matthäus Franz
Rossner Susanne |
9 Nov 1649 | Tepl-Stadt (Teplá, Tschechien) | I14554 I14555 |
5 |
Hammerschmidt (Lauterbach) Matthias
Freund (Lauterbach) Barbara |
9 Nov 1653 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7020 I7021 |
6 |
Spitzl (Altsachsen) Christoph
Spitzl [Ehename] Margaretha |
9 Nov 1653 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4030 I4031 |
7 |
Treutler (Schönfeld) Balthasar
Petschner (Schönfeld) Susanna |
9 Nov 1653 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7017 I7016 |
8 |
Russ (Frohnau) Andreas
Fischer (Ebmeth) Christina |
9 Nov 1655 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22510 I22511 |
9 |
Meichsner (Silberbach) Elias
Linhart Maria |
9 Nov 1664 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I1379 I2057 |
10 |
Lugert (Frohnau) David
Krautner (Frohnau) Margarethe |
9 Nov 1688 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I629 I630 |
11 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Johann Paul
Puff (Lauterbach) Margaretha |
9 Nov 1698 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7355 I7368 |
12 |
Spitzl (Schönfeld) Anton
Mießner (Schönfeld) Maria |
9 Nov 1716 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11440 I4058 |
13 |
Fenkl (Oberreichenau) Johannes
Ulsperger (Grün) Maria |
9 Nov 1717 | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24281 I24282 |
14 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Michael
Rödig (Heinrichsgrün) Susanna |
9 Nov 1717 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16544 I16545 |
15 |
Hufnagel (Schönfeld) Christian
Eichler (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha |
9 Nov 1721 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6104 I6105 |
16 |
Meixner (Kohling) Andreas
Pleyer (Kohling) Maria |
9 Nov 1723 | Schönlind (Krásná Lípa, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16709 I16710 |
17 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Johann Daniel
Kempf (Schönfeld) Maria Magdalena |
9 Nov 1728 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2086 I2087 |
18 |
Schönbecher (Schönfeld) Johann Martin
Fester Maria Katharina |
9 Nov 1729 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6764 I11594 |
19 |
Zickler (Schönfeld) Johann Matthias
Dierl (Schönfeld) Susanna Maria |
9 Nov 1729 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10198 I10199 |
20 |
Gersch (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph
Hönig (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara |
9 Nov 1732 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4152 I4151 |
21 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Georg Thomas
Gebhardt (Kuttenplan) Maria Anna |
9 Nov 1732 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11696 I11695 |
22 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Johann Adam
Eichler (Schönfeld) Maria Regina |
9 Nov 1738 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11939 I11940 |
23 |
Wagner (Schönfeld) Adam Anton
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Theresia |
9 Nov 1749 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7222 I7223 |
24 |
Meixner (Silberbach) Johann Veit (Zwilling)
Sadtler (Schwaderbach) Anna Maria |
9 Nov 1761 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1769 I16809 |
25 |
Egerer (Schönfeld) Franz
Jellmann (Schönfeld) Maria Lucia |
9 Nov 1762 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25013 I6653 |
26 |
Opl (Neudorf 65) Johann Wenzel
Köhler (Petschau) Theresia |
9 Nov 1819 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2412 I163 |
27 |
Hubl (Neudorf 43) Johann Kaspar
Eckl (Neudorf 104) Maria Katharina |
9 Nov 1830 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19614 I20831 |
28 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 135) Johann Nepomuk
Pichl (Neudorf 84) Maria Anna Karolina |
9 Nov 1840 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19392 I19393 |
29 |
Hubl (Neudorf 55) Johann Nepomuk
Faßmann (Neudorf 156) Rosalia (ill.) |
9 Nov 1840 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20201 I20199 |
30 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 19) Franz Joseph
Lorenz (Neudorf 15) Josepha |
9 Nov 1847 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12517 I12520 |
31 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 19) Karl
Lorenz (Neudorf 15) Anna |
9 Nov 1847 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12515 I12516 |
32 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 289) Ignaz
Ham (Schönfeld 32) Elisabeth |
9 Nov 1851 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23122 I23123 |
33 |
Lugert (Schneidmühl) Dominik
Ringhut (Schneidmühl) Maria Anna |
9 Nov 1852 | Schneidmühl, Pila | I27083 I27042 |
34 |
Riedl (Silberbach) Franz Xaver
Lausmann Antonia |
9 Nov 1852 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12319 I9607 |
35 |
Fritsch (Frohnau) Anton
Lugert (Frohnau) Anna |
9 Nov 1858 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8814 I8813 |
36 |
Seidl (Untertiefenbach 25) Wenzel
Lugner (Untertiefenbach 54) Anna Maria |
9 Nov 1858 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I431 I411 |
37 |
Hüttl (Ebmeth) Franz
Lugert (Ebmeth) Theresia |
9 Nov 1859 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9255 I9208 |
38 |
Eckl (Neudorf 57) Richard
Simon (Neudorf 148) Juliana |
9 Nov 1869 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24687 I24688 |
39 |
Ripl (Neudorf 107) Karl
Lugner (Neudorf 144) Anna |
9 Nov 1869 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I91 I89 |
40 |
Lugner (Lauterbach 196) Wilhelm
Dittrich (Lauterbach) Anna |
9 Nov 1880 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7690 I7691 |
41 |
Ehm (Obertiefenbach 21) Anton
Rott (Obertiefenbach 14) Albina |
9 Nov 1909 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I18438 I18437 |
Grundbucheintrag
Treffer 1 bis 3 von 3
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Grundbucheintrag | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 56) Martin |
9 Nov 1643 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20813 |
2 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 16\17) Andreas |
9 Nov 1650 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2848 |
3 |
Janker (Neudorf 69) Johann Joseph |
9 Nov 1790 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I13774 |
Misc
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Misc | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kugler (Karlsbad) Johann Jakob |
9 Nov 1732 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8312 |
Taufe
Treffer 1 bis 25 von 25
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Taufe | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Egerer (Schönfeld) Andreas |
9 Nov 1553 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15571 |
2 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Katharina |
9 Nov 1553 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15572 |
3 |
Winkelmann (Schönfeld) Anonym |
9 Nov 1563 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28317 |
4 |
Neumann (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
9 Nov 1589 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21888 |
5 |
Modes (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
9 Nov 1599 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26650 |
6 |
Ziegenwürger (Schönfeld) Barbara |
9 Nov 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14981 |
7 |
Pohl (Schönfeld) Adam |
9 Nov 1645 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21780 |
8 |
Lindner (Schönfeld) Andreas |
9 Nov 1659 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25442 |
9 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
9 Nov 1713 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5463 |
10 |
Steinl (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
9 Nov 1714 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5538 |
11 |
Hufnagel (Schönfeld) Anna Sabina |
9 Nov 1719 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7140 |
12 |
Hess (Schönfeld) Johann Franz |
9 Nov 1721 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11451 |
13 |
Lorenz (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
9 Nov 1734 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22197 |
14 |
Dietl (Schönfeld) Johann Norbert |
9 Nov 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30043 |
15 |
Siha (Untertiefenbach 34) Anna Maria |
9 Nov 1769 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I12760 |
16 |
Roth (Neudorf 13) Maria Anna |
9 Nov 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12538 |
17 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 107) Johann |
9 Nov 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19566 |
18 |
Hochberger (Neudorf 45) Maria Anna |
9 Nov 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21376 |
19 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 19) Franz Joseph |
9 Nov 1805 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24486 |
20 |
Kugler (Schönfeld 183) Franz (ill. Hambach) |
9 Nov 1812 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22033 |
21 |
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Adolf |
9 Nov 1860 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17706 |
22 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 266) Anna |
9 Nov 1863 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23238 |
23 |
Schiefnetter (Neudorf 112) Josefa |
9 Nov 1863 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19778 |
24 |
Sandner (Schönbach) Franz Xaver |
9 Nov 1877 | Schönbach (Luby, Cheb, Tschechien) | I27843 |
25 |
Lugner (Neudorf 177) Karl Heinrich |
9 Nov 1919 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30254 |