Familienforschung Egerland
Suchergebnisse
Treffer 22401 bis 22600 von 28,233 für
«Zurück «1 ... 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
22401 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) Franz Joseph | I1699 | geb. 7 Okt 1744 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22402 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) Georg Anton | I1742 | geb. 18 Apr 1733 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22403 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) Johann | I1691 | geb. um 1710 | |
22404 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) Johann Balthasar | I1688 | ||
22405 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) Johann Georg | I1750 | geb. um 1710 | |
22406 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) Johann Joseph | I1754 | geb. 19 Mrz 1735 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22407 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) Johann Joseph | I1700 | geb. 10 Dez 1744 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22408 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) Johann Joseph | I1716 | geb. 2 Okt 1746 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22409 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) Johann Matthäus | I1747 | geb. 20 Feb 1734 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22410 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) Johann Matthäus (Zwilling) | I1723 | geb. 15 Aug 1749 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22411 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) Johann Wolfgang | I1740 | geb. um 1700 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22412 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) Maria Franziska | I1718 | geb. 4 Jul 1748 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22413 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) Maria Katharina | I1749 | geb. 28 Apr 1734 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22414 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) Maria Regina | I1690 | geb. 13 Jun 1742 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22415 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) Matthäus | I1746 | geb. um 1710 | |
22416 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) [Ehename] Anna Maria | I1756 | ||
22417 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) [Ehename] Anna Maria | I1751 | geb. um 1710 | |
22418 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) [Ehename] Anna Sabina | I1689 | ||
22419 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) [Ehename] Anna Sabina | I1741 | geb. um 1700 | |
22420 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) [Ehename] Maria | I1748 | geb. um 1710 | |
22421 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) [Ehename] Maria Elisabeth | I1692 | ||
22422 |
Sandtner (Schönau) Andreas | I1708 | geb. um 1720 | |
22423 |
Sandtner (Schönau) Anna Elisabeth | I1707 | geb. 22 Feb 1746 | Schönau, Sněžná |
22424 |
Sandtner (Schönau) Johannes | I1755 | geb. | Schönau, Sněžná |
22425 |
Sandtner (Schönau) Maria Susanna | I1720 | geb. 9 Aug 1748 | Schönau, Sněžná |
22426 |
Sandtner (Schönau) [Ehename] Maria Barbara | I1709 | geb. um 1710 | |
22427 |
Sandtner (Silberbach) Johann Anton | I1710 | geb. 1 Apr 1746 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22428 |
Sandtner (Silberbach) Johann Caspar | I1711 | geb. um 1710 | |
22429 |
Sandtner (Silberbach) Maria Katharina | I1775 | geb. 28 Sep 1741 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22430 |
Sandtner (Silberbach) Maria Theresia | I1719 | geb. 5 Jul 1748 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22431 |
Sandtner (Silberbach) Maria Theresia | I1727 | geb. 10 Mai 1750 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22432 |
Sandtner (Silberbach) [Ehename] Maria Elisabeth | I1712 | geb. um 1710 | |
22433 |
Sangl (Mallowitz) Andreas | I27599 | geb. 1821 | Mallowitz, Malovice |
22434 |
Sattler | I17323 | geb. um 1875 | |
22435 |
Sattler (Ahornswald) Johann | I16723 | geb. um 1725 | Ahornswald bei Heinrichsgrün |
22436 |
Sättler (Bleistadt) Hieronymus | I15332 | geb. um 1550 | Bleistadt (Oloví, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22437 |
Sättler (Bleistadt) Margaretha | I15331 | geb. um 1580 | Bleistadt (Oloví, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22438 |
Sattler (Schlaggenwald) Georg Michael | I7233 | geb. 1682 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22439 |
Sattler (Schlaggenwald) Johann Georg | I25623 | geb. 17 Mrz 1728 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22440 |
Sattler (Schlaggenwald) Johann Joseph | I25555 | geb. 29 Jul 1726 | Schönau, Sněžná |
22441 |
Sattler (Schönfeld 276) Katharina | I23076 | geb. 16 Apr 1761 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22442 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I25313 | geb. 14 Sep 1724 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22443 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Anton | I8487 | geb. um 1740 | |
22444 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Anton Ignaz | I22807 | geb. 18 Feb 1734 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22445 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Barbara | I1242 | geb. um 1780 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22446 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Christoph | I11470 | geb. 18 Mai 1722 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22447 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Elisabeth Maria Anna | I1315 | geb. 22 Sep 1770 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22448 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Florian | I8426 | geb. um 1750 | |
22449 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Georg | I21934 | geb. um 1520 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22450 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Georg Adam | I5334 | geb. um 1680 | |
22451 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Glorian | I1247 | ||
22452 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Ignaz | I1316 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22453 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph | I5336 | geb. 20 Mrz 1712 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22454 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Joseph | I30102 | geb. 21 Dez 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22455 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Katharina | I28733 | ||
22456 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Margaretha | I21933 | geb. um 1560 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22457 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Maria Rosalia | I30156 | geb. 12 Aug 1770 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22458 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Maria Sophia | I4594 | geb. 29 Jun 1723 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22459 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Maria Sophia | I22642 | geb. 9 Jul 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22460 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Rudolf | I17179 | geb. um 1895 | |
22461 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Eva Katharina | I25186 | geb. um 1690 | |
22462 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Rosina | I5335 | ||
22463 |
Sattler (Schwaderbach) Anna Maria (ill.) | I28449 | geb. um 1860 | |
22464 |
Sattler (Schwaderbach) Elisabeth | I865 | geb. um 1810 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22465 |
Sattler (Schwaderbach) Emilie (ill.) | I28453 | geb. um 1860 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22466 |
Sattler (Schwaderbach) Franziska | I28450 | geb. um 1830 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22467 |
Sattler (Schwaderbach) Johann | I870 | geb. um 1775 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22468 |
Sattler (Schwaderbach) Johann | I28451 | geb. um 1800 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22469 |
Schad (Schlaggenwald) Nikolaus | I19288 | geb. um 1550 | |
22470 |
Schad (Schlaggenwald) Susanna | I19287 | geb. um 1585 | |
22471 |
Schäfer Agnes (ill. Fliegl) | I17207 | geb. 1 Okt 1893 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22472 |
Schäfer (Altrohlau) Josef | I17206 | geb. 4 Apr 1870 | Altrohlau, Stará Role |
22473 |
Schäfer (Schönbach) Ernst | I27840 | geb. 13 Okt 1914 | Schönbach (Luby, Cheb, Tschechien) |
22474 |
Schämer (Sangerberg) Anton | I19450 | geb. um 1803 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) |
22475 |
Schämer (Sangerberg) Barbara | I7834 | geb. um 1710 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) |
22476 |
Scharff (Bärenstein) Fabian | I22577 | geb. um 1580 | Bärenstein, Erzgebirge, Sachsen |
22477 |
Scharff (Schönfeld) Christian Gottfried | I26168 | geb. 5 Mrz 1657 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22478 |
Scharff (Schönfeld) David | I26166 | geb. um 1620 | |
22479 |
Scharff (Schönfeld) Gabriel | I26576 | geb. 30 Mai 1651 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22480 |
Scharff (Schönfeld) Maria | I26304 | geb. 17 Feb 1646 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22481 |
Scharff (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Anna | I26167 | geb. um 1630 | |
22482 |
Schaufuß (Schlaggenwald) Anton | I6737 | geb. um 1690 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22483 |
Schaufuß (Schlaggenwald) Daniel | I18049 | geb. 1590 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22484 |
Schaufuß (Schlaggenwald) Georg | I11564 | geb. um 1670 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22485 |
Schaufuß (Schlaggenwald) Matthias | I18048 | geb. um 1560 | |
22486 |
Schaufuß (Schlaggenwald) Peter | I18050 | geb. 1592 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22487 |
Schaufuß (Schneeberg) Tobias | I18044 | geb. um 1560 | Schneeberg, Erzgebirge, Sachsen |
22488 |
Schaufuß (Schönfeld) Anna Franziska (ill.) | I29677 | geb. 19 Sep 1756 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22489 |
Schaufuß (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina | I6062 | geb. um 1690 | |
22490 |
Schaufuß (Schönfeld) Ignaz Christoph | I30155 | geb. 10 Aug 1770 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22491 |
Schaufuß (Schönfeld) Johann | I30184 | geb. um 1720 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22492 |
Schaufuß (Schönfeld) Johann | I30153 | geb. um 1740 | |
22493 |
Schaufuß (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph | I30183 | geb. 23 Sep 1752 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22494 |
Schaufuß (Schönfeld) Joseph Anton | I23030 | geb. 4 Aug 1733 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22495 |
Schaufuß (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth | I6736 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22496 |
Schaufuß (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria Anna | I30185 | geb. um 1730 | |
22497 |
Scheffel (Schönfeld) Andreas | I29012 | geb. um 1575 | |
22498 |
Scheidler Barbara | I7351 | geb. um 1650 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22499 |
Scheidler Lorenz | I7352 | geb. 1605 | |
22500 |
Scheidler [Ehename] Margarethe | I7714 | ||
22501 |
Scheitert Anna | I273 | geb. um 1670 | Einsiedl (Mnichov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22502 |
Scheitert Urban | I2192 | geb. | Einsiedl (Mnichov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22503 |
Scheitler Josefa | I8755 | geb. um 1890 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22504 |
Scheitler Katharina | I17297 | geb. 16 Feb 1878 | Silbersgrün (Háj, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22505 |
Scheitler (Altengrün) Karl | I16982 | ||
22506 |
Scheitler (Birndorf) Anton Josef | I27584 | geb. 1834 | Birndorf, Hrušková |
22507 |
Scheitler (Kührberg) Amalie | I16979 | geb. 5 Jan 1900 | Kührberg, Mezihorská |
22508 |
Scheitler (Silbersgrün) Josef | I17300 | geb. um 1830 | |
22509 |
Scheitler (Silbersgrün) Josef | I17340 | geb. 14 Okt 1848 | Silbersgrün (Háj, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22510 |
Schellberger (Obertiefenbach 14) Franz Joseph (ill. Lenz) | I13852 | geb. 23 Okt 1812 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
22511 |
Schellberger (Petschau) Adalbert | I13853 | geb. um 1787 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22512 |
Schellberger (Petschau) Anna | I17134 | geb. | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22513 |
Schellberger (Petschau) Bartholomäus | I29794 | geb. um 1710 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22514 |
Schellberger (Petschau) David | I29796 | geb. um 1690 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22515 |
Schellberger (Petschau) Joseph | I16082 | geb. 1742 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22516 |
Schellhorn Franz | I9930 | geb. 28 Okt 1884 | Flöhau, Blšany |
22517 |
Schenk (Schönfeld 190) Margaretha | I10231 | geb. 1800 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22518 |
Schenk (Schönfeld 73) Anna Franziska | I27292 | geb. 12 Aug 1772 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22519 |
Schenk (Schönfeld 73) Karl | I27293 | geb. um 1740 | |
22520 |
Schenk (Schönfeld 73) [Ehename] Margaretha | I27294 | geb. um 1740 | |
22521 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Anna Elisabeth | I6504 | geb. um 1727 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22522 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Anna Magdalena | I24994 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22523 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I25136 | geb. 5 Nov 1720 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22524 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Anna Sabina | I17392 | geb. 29 Okt 1713 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22525 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Anton Julius | I5736 | geb. 3 Mrz 1717 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22526 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) David | I22484 | geb. um 1610 | |
22527 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Fabian | I22485 | geb. um 1570 | |
22528 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Franz Anton | I25565 | geb. 7 Nov 1726 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22529 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Franz Joseph | I5576 | geb. 13 Aug 1715 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22530 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Gottfried | I5287 | geb. um 1680 | |
22531 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Ignaz Anton | I11491 | geb. 6 Mai 1723 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22532 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Johann Bernhard Dominik | I25303 | geb. 27 Jul 1724 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22533 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Johann Franz | I25543 | geb. 17 Mai 1726 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22534 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Johann Franz | I29825 | geb. 27 Dez 1728 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22535 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Johann Georg | I23006 | geb. um 1690 | |
22536 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Johann Kaspar | I23308 | geb. 6 Jan 1733 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22537 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Joseph Karl | I21664 | geb. um 1770 | |
22538 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Margaretha | I29829 | geb. 2 Feb 1729 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22539 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I25108 | geb. 4 Jun 1719 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22540 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina | I5289 | geb. 26 Nov 1711 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22541 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Maria Rosalia | I7260 | geb. 31 Mai 1723 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22542 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Martha Juliana | I23005 | geb. 30 Jul 1734 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22543 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Susanna Maria | I23327 | geb. 10 Jan 1725 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22544 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Katharina | I7142 | geb. um 1690 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22545 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria Barbara | I23007 | geb. um 1690 | |
22546 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria Rosina | I5288 | geb. um 1680 | |
22547 |
Scherbaum (Bleistadt) Karl | I28470 | geb. 18 Apr 1902 | Bleistadt (Oloví, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22548 |
Scherbaum (Ebmeth) Theresia | I9758 | geb. 21 Jul 1853 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22549 |
Scherbaum (Eibenberg) Josef | I28472 | geb. um 1870 | Eibenberg (Tisová, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22550 |
Scherbaum (Heinrichsgrün) Margaretha | I11976 | geb. um 1670 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22551 |
Scherbaum (Heinrichsgrün) Maria Anna | I17044 | geb. um 1860 | |
22552 |
Scherbaum (Heinrichsgrün) Maria Rosina | I12061 | geb. um 1710 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22553 |
Scherbaum (Rockendorf) Josef | I9757 | geb. um 1810 | Rockendorf (Žitná, Tschechien) |
22554 |
Scherbaum (Schwaderbach) Anna | I28445 | geb. 29 Jul 1886 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22555 |
Scherbaum (Schwaderbach) Anna | I28456 | geb. 6 Aug 1889 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22556 |
Scherbaum (Schwaderbach) Anton | I28468 | geb. um 1890 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22557 |
Scherbaum (Schwaderbach) Emil | I28467 | geb. um 1890 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22558 |
Scherbaum (Schwaderbach) Emil | I28466 | geb. 7 Feb 1896 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22559 |
Scherbaum (Schwaderbach) Franz | I28479 | geb. um 1750 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22560 |
Scherbaum (Schwaderbach) Ida | I28469 | geb. um 1890 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22561 |
Scherbaum (Schwaderbach) Ida | I28458 | geb. 26 Aug 1893 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22562 |
Scherbaum (Schwaderbach) Johann | I28447 | geb. | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22563 |
Scherbaum (Schwaderbach) Johann | I28433 | geb. 27 Mrz 1782 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22564 |
Scherbaum (Schwaderbach) Josef | I28446 | geb. | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22565 |
Scherbaum (Schwaderbach) Ludmilla | I28483 | geb. 21 Mai 1828 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22566 |
Scherbaum (Schwaderbach) Marie (ill. Lorenz) | I28454 | geb. 1 Mai 1887 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22567 |
Scherbaum (Schwaderbach) Moritz (ill. Lorenz) | I28430 | geb. 11 Jan 1885 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22568 |
Scherbaum (Schwaderbach) Norbert | I28484 | geb. 6 Aug 1836 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22569 |
Scherbaum (Schwaderbach) Norbert (ill.) | I28431 | geb. 8 Mai 1864 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22570 |
Scherbaum (Schwand) Franz | I28475 | geb. um 1870 | Schwand (Paseka, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22571 |
Scherbaum (Schwand) Maria | I28474 | geb. 4 Okt 1906 | Schwand (Paseka, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22572 |
Scherbaum (Silberbach) Anton | I28443 | ||
22573 |
Scherbaum (Silberbach) Elisabeth | I861 | geb. um 1775 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22574 |
Scherbaum (Silberbach) Maria | I28442 | geb. um 1860 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22575 |
Scherbaum (Silberbach) Marie | I28465 | ||
22576 |
Scherbaum (Unterreichenau) Georg | I28477 | geb. 1 Jan 1872 | Unter-Reichenau (Dolní Rychnov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22577 |
Scherber (Schlaggenwald) Franziska | I26414 | geb. um 1860 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22578 |
Scherer (Lauterbach) Berta | I8803 | geb. 4 Feb 1889 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22579 |
Scherer (Schönfeld) Andreas | I5912 | geb. um 1580 | |
22580 |
Scherer (Schönfeld) Barbara | I26139 | geb. 1 Aug 1656 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22581 |
Scherer (Schönfeld) Georg | I26140 | geb. um 1630 | |
22582 |
Scherer (Schönfeld) Margaretha | I5913 | geb. 25 Jun 1625 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22583 |
Scherr Johann Peter | I30003 | geb. um 1740 | |
22584 |
Schettel Johann "Hans" | I11300 | geb. um 1520 | Bergles, Bražec |
22585 |
Schettel Katharina | I11299 | geb. um 1550 | Bergles, Bražec |
22586 |
Scheuring Johann Melchior | I16814 | geb. um 1680 | Unterweißenbronn, Rhön-Grabfeld |
22587 |
Schicker Gisela | I9630 | geb. um 1890 | |
22588 |
Schiedtbier (Schönfeld) Georg Paul | I4157 | geb. um 1670 | |
22589 |
Schiedtbier (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina | I2189 | geb. um 1710 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22590 |
Schiefert Anna (ill. Lugner) | I3012 | geb. 8 Feb 1853 | Ziegelhütten, Schönwehr, Krásný Jez |
22591 |
Schiefert Johann Georg | I3142 | geb. 1810 | |
22592 |
Schiefert Karl (ill. Lugner) | I3010 | geb. 6 Jan 1850 | Ziegelhütten, Schönwehr, Krásný Jez |
22593 |
Schiefnetter Lorenz | I19743 | geb. um 1730 | |
22594 |
Schiefnetter (Neudorf 112) Adalbert | I13887 | geb. 20 Jun 1829 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22595 |
Schiefnetter (Neudorf 112) Anton | I19744 | geb. 28 Apr 1866 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22596 |
Schiefnetter (Neudorf 112) Bertha | I19745 | geb. 8 Okt 1868 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22597 |
Schiefnetter (Neudorf 112) Franz Joseph | I19792 | geb. Mrz 1843 | |
22598 |
Schiefnetter (Neudorf 112) Franz Xaver | I13885 | geb. 10 Mai 1855 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22599 |
Schiefnetter (Neudorf 112) Franziska (ill.) | I19784 | geb. 1816 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22600 |
Schiefnetter (Neudorf 112) Johann Simon | I13884 | geb. 20 Nov 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
«Zurück «1 ... 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte