Familien aus dem Egerland

Suchergebnisse


Treffer 1 bis 200 von 22,466 für

1 2 3 4 5 ... 113» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte

 #  Nachname, Taufnamen    Personen-Kennung   Geboren/Getauft    Ort 
1
..öller Christoph
I16424  geb. um 1640 Falkenstein, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen  
2
..öller Johann
I16425  geb. um 1610 Falkenstein, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen  
3
Abisch (Engelsberg) Christoph
I6943  geb. um 1590  
4
Abisch (Engelsberg) Christoph
I6944  geb. um 1620 Engelsberg, Andělská Hora, Mährisch-Schlesische Region  
5
Achtner (Schlaggenwald) Ida
I693  geb. 1 Apr 1886 Schlaggenwald, Horni Slavkov, Westböhmen  
6
Achtner (Schlaggenwald) Josef
I695  geb. um 1860 Schlaggenwald, Horni Slavkov, Westböhmen  
7
Adam Johann
I3916  geb. um 1700  
8
Adam Maria Rosalia
I3914  geb. um 1750  
9
Adel (Schlaggenwald) Georg Andreas
I7236  geb. um 1680 Schlaggenwald, Horni Slavkov, Westböhmen  
10
Adel (Schlaggenwald) Johann Georg
I7234  geb. um 1720 Schlaggenwald, Horni Slavkov, Westböhmen  
11
Adler (Schönfeld) Andreas
I7074  geb. um 1625  
12
Adler (Schönfeld) Andreas Ignaz
I23009  geb. 2 Aug 1734 Schönfeld, Krásno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
13
Adler (Schönfeld) Johann Adam
I22208  geb. um 1700  
14
Adler (Schönfeld) Johann Jakob
I5558  geb. 30 Apr 1715 Schönfeld, Krásno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
15
Adler (Schönfeld) Johann Matthias
I5474  geb. um 1670 Schönfeld, Krásno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
16
Adler (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara Theresia
I11934  geb. um 1710 Schönfeld, Krásno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
17
Adler (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina
I5476  geb. 26 Dez 1713 Schönfeld, Krásno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
18
Adler (Schönfeld) Maria Regina
I22207  geb. um 1740 Schönfeld, Krásno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
19
Adler (Schönfeld) Maria Rosina
I6100  geb. um 1700  
20
Adler (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Elisabeth
I23008  geb. um 1700  
21
Adler [Ehename] Maria Barbara Theresia
I5475  geb. um 1680  
22
Agler (Donawitz) Pauline
I15763  geb. um 1860  
23
Albert Johann "Hans"
I17669  geb. um 1630  
24
Albert (Alt Sattl) Anna Maria
I5064  geb. um 1770  
25
Albert (Donawitz) Adam
I21331  geb. um 1610 Donawitz, Stanovice, Westböhmen  
26
Albert (Donawitz) Anna
I21341  geb. 16 Mrz 1658 Donawitz, Stanovice, Westböhmen  
27
Albert (Donawitz) Christina
I21340  geb. 13 Apr 1656 Donawitz, Stanovice, Westböhmen  
28
Albert (Donawitz) Christoph
I21337  geb. 17 Mrz 1649 Donawitz, Stanovice, Westböhmen  
29
Albert (Donawitz) Elisabeth
I21342  geb. 27 Sep 1659 Donawitz, Stanovice, Westböhmen  
30
Albert (Donawitz) Georg
I21336  geb. 25 Mrz 1647 Donawitz, Stanovice, Westböhmen  
31
Albert (Donawitz) Georg Adam
I12978  geb. um 1730 Donawitz, Neu-Donawitz, Nové Stanovice, Westböhmen  
32
Albert (Donawitz) Johann
I21338  geb. 30 Nov 1651 Donawitz, Stanovice, Westböhmen  
33
Albert (Donawitz) Margaretha
I21339  geb. 14 Jun 1654 Donawitz, Stanovice, Westböhmen  
34
Albert (Donawitz) Maria
I21335  geb. 22 Okt 1645 Donawitz, Stanovice, Westböhmen  
35
Albert (Eibenberg) Maria Katharina
I1984  geb. um 1750 Eibenberg, Tisová, Westböhmen  
36
Albert (Falkenau) Johann
I17195  geb. um 1900  
37
Albert (Gängerhäuseln 17) Anton
I15857  geb. 1777 Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln, Chodov, Westböhmen  
38
Albert (Gängerhäuseln 17) Georg Joseph
I13355  geb. 19 Apr 1785 Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln, Chodov, Westböhmen  
39
Albert (Gängerhäuseln 17) Maria Theresia
I13379  geb. 3 Mrz 1789 Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln, Chodov, Westböhmen  
40
Albert (Gängerhäuseln) Andreas
I13356  geb. um 1749  
41
Albert (Gfell) Anton (ill.)
I18632  geb. um 1852 Gfell, Kfely, Westböhmen  
42
Albert (Gfell) Franz Josef
I18394  geb. um 1850 Gfell, Kfely, Westböhmen  
43
Albert (Gfell) Johann
I18635  geb. um 1770 Gfell, Kfely, Westböhmen  
44
Albert (Gfell) Joseph
I15894  geb. 5 Mrz 1783 Gfell, Kfely, Westböhmen  
45
Albert (Gfell) Margaretha
I18634  geb. um 1800 Gfell, Kfely, Westböhmen  
46
Albert (Gfell) Theresia (ill.)
I18633  geb. um 1820 Gfell, Kfely, Westböhmen  
47
Albert (Grün) Sabina
I7786  geb. um 1680 Grün, Louka, Westböhmen  
48
Albert (Mies) Eva Rosina
I3826  geb. um 1757 Mies, Stribro, Westböhmen  
49
Albert (Mies) Matthias
I3781  geb. um 1762 Mies, Stribro, Westböhmen  
50
Albert (Obertiefenbach 16) Berta
I18335  geb. 5 Feb 1891 Obertiefenbach, Horní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
51
Albert (Obertiefenbach 16) Elisabeth
I18448  geb. 7 Nov 1877 Obertiefenbach, Horní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
52
Albert (Obertiefenbach 16) Ludmilla
I18344  geb. 7 Jan 1883 Obertiefenbach, Horní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
53
Albert (Pirten) Susanna Franziska
I20613  geb. 2 Mai 1785 Pirten, Brť , Westböhmen  
54
Albert (Schönfeld) Barbara
I22461  geb. 6 Apr 1644 Schönfeld, Krásno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
55
Albert (Schönfeld) Christoph
I22462  geb. um 1620  
56
Albert (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Justina
I22463  geb. um 1620  
57
Albert (Schönwehr) Johann
I13453  geb. um 1720  
58
Albert (Schönwehr) Maria Elisabeth
I13452  geb. 7 Jun 1752 Ziegelhütten, Schönwehr, Krásný Jez, Westböhmen  
59
Albert (Schönwehr) [Ehename] Anna Maria
I13454  geb. um 1720  
60
Albert (Schönwerth) Gottfried
I1411  geb. um 1750  
61
Albert (Schönwerth) Maria Theresia
I1408  geb. 1779 Schönwerth, Krásná, Westböhmen  
62
Albert (Wasserhäuseln) Elisabeth
I10828  geb. um 1750  
63
Albert (Wasserhäuseln) Johann
I13025  geb. um 1710  
64
Albert (Wasserhäuseln) Johann
I14411  geb. um 1720  
65
Albert (Wasserhäuseln) Katharina
I3242  geb. um 1750  
66
Albert (Wasserhäuseln) Katharina
I10838  geb. um 1750  
67
Albert (Wasserhäuseln) Margaretha
I11056  geb. um 1750  
68
Albert (Wasserhäuseln) Susanna
I14410  geb. 11 Nov 1755 Wasserhäuseln, Vodná, Westböhmen  
69
Albert (Wasserhäuseln) [Ehename] Anna Maria
I14412    
70
Albl Katharina
I17359  geb. um 1690  
71
Albrecht (Lauterbach) Michael
I22238  geb. um 1610  
72
Albrecht (Lauterbach) Susanna
I22237  geb. Apr 1641 Lauterbach-Stadt, Čistá u Rovné, Westböhmen  
73
Albrecht (Lauterbach) [Ehename] Barbara
I22239  geb. um 1610  
74
Albrecht (Schlaggenwald) Eva
I15239  geb. um 1600 Schlaggenwald, Horni Slavkov, Westböhmen  
75
Albrecht (Schlaggenwald) Wenzel
I15240  geb. um 1560  
76
Albrecht (Schönfeld) Christoph
I22352  geb. um 1610  
77
Albrecht (Schönfeld) Johannes
I22351  geb. 28 Sep 1642 Schönfeld, Krásno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
78
Albrecht (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Justina
I22353  geb. um 1610  
79
Alexandersdotter (Schweden) Mathilda
I1170  geb. 14 Apr 1843 Schweden  
80
Ammerdörfer (Schönfeld) Georg
I11218  geb. 30 Jan 1584 Schönfeld, Krásno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
81
Ammerdörfer (Schönfeld) Nikolaus
I11219  geb. um 1550  
82
Andres Maria Anna
I7567  geb. um 1819 Lauterbach-Stadt, Čistá u Rovné, Westböhmen  
83
Anger Anna
I14118  geb. um 1870 Sangerberg, Prameny, Westböhmen  
84
Anger Joseph Anton
I10072  geb. um 1730 Schlaggenwald, Horni Slavkov, Westböhmen  
85
Angermann (Frohnau) Alexander
I7309  geb. um 1590  
86
Angermann (Frohnau) Alexander
I7341  geb. 16 Sep 1655 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
87
Angermann (Frohnau) Andreas
I7324  geb. um 1625 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
88
Angermann (Frohnau) Barbara
I9772  geb. 5 Feb 1667 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
89
Angermann (Frohnau) Elisabeth
I7762  geb. 1568  
90
Angermann (Frohnau) Elisabeth
I9662  geb. 20 Jul 1664 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
91
Angermann (Frohnau) Johann
I7340  geb. 1 Mrz 1654 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
92
Angermann (Frohnau) Katharina
I9561  geb. um 1615 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
93
Angermann (Frohnau) Margaretha
I7308  geb. um 1620 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
94
Angl (Schlaggenwald) Eva
I6827  geb. um 1610 Schlaggenwald, Horni Slavkov, Westböhmen  
95
Angl (Schlaggenwald) Michael
I6828  geb. Schlaggenwald, Horni Slavkov, Westböhmen  
96
Arzberger Georg
I15237  geb. 3 Jul 1624 Schönfeld, Krásno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
97
Arzberger Matthias
I15238  geb. um 1600  
98
Arzberger Wolfgang
I11115  geb. um 1550 Eger, Cheb, Westböhmen  
99
Bach (Schlaggenwald) [Ehename] Maria
I22555  geb. um 1590  
100
Bächer Anna
I4597  geb. MAYBE 5 Aug 1820 Schönfeld, Krásno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
101
Bachmann Franziska
I1936  geb. um 1740  
102
Bachmann (Bleistadt) Adalbert
I4682  geb. 22 Jan 1822 Bleistadt, Oloví, Westböhmen  
103
Bachmann (Bleistadt) Agnes
I4681  geb. 19 Jan 1819 Bleistadt, Oloví, Westböhmen  
104
Bachmann (Bleistadt) Anna Maria
I599  geb. 8 Jul 1827 Bleistadt, Oloví, Westböhmen  
105
Bachmann (Bleistadt) Barbara
I4677  geb. 1 Jan 1813 Bleistadt, Oloví, Westböhmen  
106
Bachmann (Bleistadt) Johanna
I2464  geb. 9 Jul 1829 Bleistadt, Oloví, Westböhmen  
107
Bachmann (Bleistadt) Joseph Anton
I4683  geb. 3 Feb 1824 Bleistadt, Oloví, Westböhmen  
108
Bachmann (Bleistadt) Maria Anna
I4678  geb. 12 Apr 1815 Bleistadt, Oloví, Westböhmen  
109
Bachmann (Bleistadt) Theresia
I4676  geb. 23 Apr 1811 Bleistadt, Oloví, Westböhmen  
110
Bachmann (Bleistadt) Valentin
I4680  geb. 1 Jan 1817 Bleistadt, Oloví, Westböhmen  
111
Bachmann (Ebmeth) Caspar
I16467  geb. um 1650  
112
Bachmann (Ebmeth) Jacob
I16468  geb. um 1610 Ebmeth/Ebnet, Rovna, Westböhmen  
113
Bachmann (Ebmeth) Margaretha
I16473  geb. um 1650 Ebmeth/Ebnet, Rovna, Westböhmen  
114
Bachmann (Ebmeth) Ursula
I22522  geb. um 1640 Ebmeth/Ebnet, Rovna, Westböhmen  
115
Bachmann (Gängerhäuseln) Maria Anna
I18990  geb. um 1830 Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln, Chodov, Westböhmen  
116
Bachmann (Gängerhäuseln) Michael
I19004  geb. um 1800 Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln, Chodov, Westböhmen  
117
Bachmann (Grün) Balthasar
I20673  geb. 1773 Grün, Louka, Westböhmen  
118
Bachmann (Grün) Christian
I9150  geb. um 1730 Grün, Louka, Westböhmen  
119
Bachmann (Grün) Georg Adam
I9151  geb. um 1690 Grün, Louka, Westböhmen  
120
Bachmann (Grün) Katharina
I3805  geb. um 1762 Grün, Louka, Westböhmen  
121
Bachmann (Grün) Theresia
I20106  geb. um 1819 Grün, Louka, Westböhmen  
122
Bachmann (Kulsam) Adolf
I4685  geb. 27 Jan 1849 Kulsam, Odrava, Westböhmen  
123
Bachmann (Kulsam) Johann
I4686  geb. 1852  
124
Bachmann (Lauterbach) Franz
I4542  geb. um 1810 Lauterbach-Stadt, Čistá u Rovné, Westböhmen  
125
Bachmann (Lauterbach) Maria Theresia Magdalena
I4541  geb. um 1846 Lauterbach-Stadt, Čistá u Rovné, Westböhmen  
126
Bachmann (Mies) Maria
I18381  geb. 15 Aug 1888 Mies, Stribro, Westböhmen  
127
Bachmann (Neudorf 104) Maria Elisabeth (ill. Eckl)
I20297  geb. 14 Dez 1793 Neudorf, Nová Ves u Sokolova, Westböhmen  
128
Bachmann (Neudorf) Andreas
I3104  geb. um 1730  
129
Bachmann (Neudorf) Elisabeth
I19072  geb. 23 Feb 1777 Petschau, Becov nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
130
Bachmann (Neudorf) Johann
I3110  geb. um 1700  
131
Bachmann (Neudorf) Johann Franz
I3103  geb. 18 Jul 1768 Neudorf, Nová Ves u Sokolova, Westböhmen  
132
Bachmann (Neudorf) Joseph
I20296  geb. um 1770  
133
Bachmann (Neudorf) Maria
I3109  geb. 10 Sep 1731 Neudorf, Nová Ves u Sokolova, Westböhmen  
134
Bachmann (Neudorf) N.N.
I22920  geb. 4 Jan 1733 Neudorf, Nová Ves u Sokolova, Westböhmen  
135
Bachmann (Neudorf) [Ehename] Rosina
I3111  geb. um 1700  
136
Bachmann (Petschau) Andreas
I23511  geb. 24 Nov 1809 Leimgruben, Hlinky, Westböhmen  
137
Bachmann (Petschau) Anton
I13990  geb. um 1764 Petschau, Becov nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
138
Bachmann (Pirten) Bartholomäus
I7946  geb. um 1700 Pirten, Brť , Westböhmen  
139
Bachmann (Pirten) Katharina
I7915  geb. um 1730 Pirten, Brť , Westböhmen  
140
Bachmann (Reitschowes) Josef
I590  geb. um 1750 Reitschowes, Radičeves, Nordböhmen  
141
Bachmann (Sangerberg) Simon
I22388  geb. um 1630  
142
Bachmann (Sauersack) Wenzel
I588  geb. um 1780 Sauersack, Rolava, Böhmen  
143
Bachmann (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina
I3837  geb. 25 Sep 1770 Schönfeld, Krásno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
144
Bachmann (Schönfeld) Anton
I12099  geb. um 1710 Thiesch  
145
Bachmann (Schönfeld) Anton
I3838  geb. um 1740  
146
Bachmann (Schönfeld) Barbara
I15411  geb. um 1590 Schönfeld, Krásno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
147
Bachmann (Schönfeld) Christoph
I3999  geb. um 1550  
148
Bachmann (Schönfeld) Gregor
I15220  geb. um 1570  
149
Bachmann (Schönfeld) Joseph Anton Lorenz
I3847  geb. 10 Aug 1768 Schönfeld, Krásno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
150
Bachmann (Schönfeld) Katharina
I3998  geb. um 1600 Schönfeld, Krásno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
151
Bachmann (Schönfeld) Maria
I14747  geb. um 1600  
152
Bachmann (Schönlind) Josef
I7587  geb. um 1842 Schönlind, Krasna Lipa, Westböhmen  
153
Bachmann (Trossau) Anton
I15853  geb. 1769 Trossau, Dražov, Westböhmen  
154
Bachmann (Trossau) Franz
I23515  geb. um 1730  
155
Bachmann (Trossau) Josepha
I15882  geb. um 1774 Trossau, Dražov, Westböhmen  
156
Bachmann (Trossau) Michael
I23516  geb. um 1730  
157
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach 25) Georg
I22861  geb. um 1670 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
158
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach 25) Ignaz
I3107  geb. um 1740  
159
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach 25) Johannes
I13455  geb. 27 Jun 1752 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
160
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach 25) Johannes
I14361  geb. 4 Okt 1754 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
161
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach 25) Joseph Hermann
I3106  geb. 11 Jun 1772 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
162
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach 25) Martin
I13456  geb. um 1720 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
163
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach 32) Johann Prokop
I19844  geb. 8 Jul 1802 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
164
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach 33) Georg Adam (ill. Rohm)
I15709  geb. 12 Jul 1790 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
165
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach 45) Joseph
I19816  geb. 6 Mrz 1800 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
166
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach) Elisabeth
I23510  geb. um 1700 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
167
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach) Eva Rosina
I23506  geb. um 1700 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
168
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach) Johann
I23507  geb. um 1700 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
169
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach) Johann Adam
I15923  geb. um 1770  
170
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach) Joseph
I15922  geb. 1792 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
171
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach) Katharina
I23509  geb. um 1700 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
172
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach) Margaretha
I23508  geb. um 1700 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
173
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach) [Ehename] Anna Margaretha
I13457  geb. 1721  
174
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach) [Ehename] Margaretha
I22860  geb. 1681  
175
Bachmann (Wasserhäuseln 2) Maria Josepha
I15643  geb. 15 Sep 1793 Wasserhäuseln, Vodná, Westböhmen  
176
Bachmann (Wasserhäuseln 2) Maximilian
I15632  geb. 29 Mai 1792 Wasserhäuseln, Vodná, Westböhmen  
177
Bachner (Schönfeld) Theresia
I18177    
178
Bachos Franz
I6558  geb. um 1680  
179
Bachos? Johann Franz
I6556  geb. um 1720  
180
Backus Johann
I22767  geb. um 1720  
181
Backus Maria Anna
I22765  geb. um 1750  
182
Badem Johann
I6491    
183
Badem Katharina (ill. Gerstner)
I6490  geb. 18 Okt 1880 Schönfeld, Krásno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
184
Bader (Lauterbach) Theresia
I18833  geb. um 1810  
185
Bahl (Eger) Johann
I21805  geb. um 1640 Eger, Cheb, Westböhmen  
186
Bahl (Eger) Ottilia
I21803  geb. um 1670 Eger, Cheb, Westböhmen  
187
Bähr Georg
I14811  geb. um 1600  
188
Bähr Katharina
I14810  geb. 20 Sep 1628 Schönfeld, Krásno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
189
Bähr [Ehename] Margaretha
I14812  geb. um 1600  
190
Bantz Michael
I2333  geb. Königsberg  
191
Barth Anton
I13215  geb. um 1750  
192
Barth Anton
I174  geb. um 1815  
193
Barth Elisabeth
I14550  geb. um 1740  
194
Barth Franz
I20357    
195
Barth Franz
I14170  geb. um 1860  
196
Barth Franz Anton
I14110  geb. um 1850  
197
Barth Josepha
I20291  geb. um 1760  
198
Barth (Frohnau) Adalbert (ill. Lugert)
I8208  geb. 2 Sep 1804 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
199
Barth (Frohnau) Emma
I8869  geb. 6 Mrz 1854 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
200
Barth (Frohnau) Franz
I8206  geb. um 1779  

1 2 3 4 5 ... 113» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte