# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
1 |
Albert (Wasserhäuseln) [Ehename] Anna Maria | I14412 | | |
2 |
Angl (Schlaggenwald) Michael | I6828 | geb. | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
3 |
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach) Johann Nepomuk | I23641 | | |
4 |
Bachner (Schönfeld) Theresia | I18177 | | |
5 |
Barth Franz | I20357 | | |
6 |
Barth (Untertiefenbach 25) Willi | I27418 | | |
7 |
Barth (Untertiefenbach 60) Hermann | I27415 | | |
8 |
Bartlaus Theresia | I5105 | geb. | Grasseth, Jehličná |
9 |
Basl (Ruditzgrün) Lorenz | I28647 | | |
10 |
Bauerfeind (Schwaderbach) Franz | I28464 | geb. | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
11 |
Bauerfeind (Schwaderbach) Gustav | I28441 | geb. | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
12 |
Baumann (Neudorf 113) Dominik | I25793 | | |
13 |
Baumann (Neudorf) Josefa | I20036 | | |
14 |
Baume N.N. | I14126 | | |
15 |
Baumgartner | I22703 | | |
16 |
Bauscha Gabriel | I8213 | | |
17 |
Beistimmer (Schönfeld) Johannes | I29288 | | |
18 |
Benedikt (Schlaggenwald) Johann | I6207 | | |
19 |
Benedikt (Schönfeld 300) Franziska | I19469 | | |
20 |
Benedikt (Schönfeld) Joseph | I4179 | | |
21 |
Benedikt (Schönfeld) Katharina | I28388 | | |
22 |
Bergauer (Solmus) Theresia | I27045 | geb. | Solmus, Žalmanov |
23 |
Bergler (Rabensgrün) Franz | I2909 | | |
24 |
Bergler (Rabensgrün) Franz Josef | I2908 | geb. | Rabensgrün (Háje, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
25 |
Bock (Schönfeld) N.N. | I17438 | | |
26 |
Bofeler [Ehename] Eva | I14741 | | |
27 |
Böhm Adam | I28714 | | |
28 |
Böhm (Neudorf 78) Maria Anna | I29298 | | |
29 |
Böhm (Neudorf) Anna | I14140 | | |
30 |
Böhm (Neudorf) [Ehename] | I15977 | | |
31 |
Böhm (Schönfeld) | I17504 | | |
32 |
Bölmann Nikolaus | I5802 | geb. | Neukirchen |
33 |
Bottner [Ehename] Anna | I14494 | | |
34 |
Brandl Elisabeth | I9751 | | |
35 |
Brandl Wenzel | I5104 | geb. | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
36 |
Brandl (Alt Sattl) Anton | I5061 | geb. | Alt Sattl, Staré Sedlo |
37 |
Brandl (Ebmeth) Anna | I9552 | | |
38 |
Brandl (Frohnau) Christian | I8056 | | |
39 |
Brandl (Frohnau) Johann Philipp | I8261 | | |
40 |
Brandl (Frohnau) Martin | I10420 | geb. | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
41 |
Brandl (Lobs) Anton | I5073 | | |
42 |
Brandl (Lobs) Anton | I5103 | | |
43 |
Brandl (Lobs) Christian | I5066 | geb. | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
44 |
Brandl (Lobs) Franz Karl | I5113 | | |
45 |
Brandl (Lobs) Katharina | I5062 | geb. | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
46 |
Brandl (Lobs) Maria Anna | I5060 | geb. | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
47 |
Brandl (Neudorf 118) Anton | I25781 | | |
48 |
Brandl (Schönfeld 49) Andreas | I28736 | | |
49 |
Brandl (Schönfeld 79) Theresia | I28730 | | |
50 |
Brandl (Schönfeld) Rosalia | I23212 | | |
51 |
Brandl (Schwand) Franz Karl | I5090 | | |
52 |
Brandl [Ehename] Katharina | I5067 | | |
53 |
Brandl [Ehename] Maria | I16299 | | |
54 |
Bratva Ignaz | I8508 | | |
55 |
Braun (Reichendorf) Franz Johann | I28731 | | |
56 |
Bräutigam (Schönfeld) N.N. | I29082 | | |
57 |
Breitfelder Anton | I19010 | | |
58 |
Breitfelder Anton | I23459 | | |
59 |
Breitfelder Elisabeth | I14062 | | |
60 |
Breitfelder (Petschau) Anna | I18903 | | |
61 |
Breitfelder (Petschau) Anton | I18904 | | |
62 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 16) [Ehename] Rosina | I15849 | | |
63 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 26) Franz Joseph | I19902 | | |
64 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 59) Anna | I18949 | | |
65 |
Breitfelder [Ehename] Susanna | I15069 | | |
66 |
Bretschneider (Schönfeld) N.N. | I26691 | | |
67 |
Bretschneider (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Barbara | I15542 | | |
68 |
Bretschneider (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Margaretha | I14705 | | |
69 |
Brückner (Rabensgrün) Rosina | I5526 | geb. | Rabensgrün (Háje, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
70 |
Brühl Dorothea | I1435 | | |
71 |
Brunner (Albersdorf) Eva | I1430 | geb. | Albersdorf, Písařova Vesce |
72 |
Buchner Josef | I27841 | | |
73 |
Czerveny Karl | I18079 | | |
74 |
Danzer (Lauterbach) Anna | I4308 | geb. | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
75 |
Deinzer N.N. | I19511 | | |
76 |
Dierl (Schönfeld) Johann Caspar | I29919 | | |
77 |
Dietrich (Schönfeld) N.N. | I29287 | | |
78 |
Dilschner Barbara | I7107 | geb. | Freudenthal, Bruntál, Mähren-Schlesien |
79 |
Dipl Thomas | I7814 | | |
80 |
Dittrich (Birndorf) Elisabeth | I5084 | geb. | Birndorf, Hrušková |
81 |
Dohnel Ignaz Emanuel | I8412 | | |
82 |
Dorschner Michael | I25814 | | |
83 |
Dorschner (Schwand) Katharina | I4363 | | |
84 |
Dotzauer Rosalia | I9596 | | |
85 |
Dotzauer [Ehename] Margaretha | I12040 | | |
86 |
Drutel Balthasar | I3917 | | |
87 |
Drutel Sebastian | I3915 | geb. | Würzburger Gegend |
88 |
Drutzner Magdalena | I4223 | | |
89 |
Dutz (Töpeles) Wilhelm | I18927 | geb. | Töppeles (Teplička, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
90 |
Eberhard Eva | I6026 | | |
91 |
Ebert (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria | I25220 | | |
92 |
Eckl Elisabeth | I4186 | | |
93 |
Eckl (Neudorf 10) Andreas | I3058 | | |
94 |
Eckl (Neudorf 10) Gregor | I3059 | | |
95 |
Eckl (Untertiefenbach) [Ehename] N.N. | I23499 | | |
96 |
Egerer (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Katharina | I15522 | | |
97 |
Egerer [Ehename] Walburga | I11208 | | |
98 |
Ehm (Zwodau) Anna Rosina | I24361 | geb. | Zwodau, Svatava |
99 |
Eichler (Schönfeld) Franz | I4280 | | |
100 |
Elritz Maria Anna | I9891 | geb. | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
101 |
Erlbäck Johann | I2988 | | |
102 |
Erlbäck [Ehename] Anna | I2989 | | |
103 |
Erlemann [Ehename] Christine | I1917 | | |
104 |
Erler [Ehename] N.N. | I24784 | | |
105 |
Fenkl (Ebmeth) Michael | I24360 | | |
106 |
Fiala Martin | I4230 | | |
107 |
Fichtl (Sangerberg) Michael | I8554 | | |
108 |
Fichtl (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Katharina | I14788 | | |
109 |
Fick Vinzenz | I7682 | | |
110 |
Fischbach (Schönfeld 363) Anton | I25709 | | |
111 |
Fischer (Eger) Anton Josef | I2913 | geb. | Eger (Cheb, Tschechien) |
112 |
Fischer (Müllersgrün) Norbert | I1278 | | |
113 |
Fischer (Rabensgrün) Katharina | I23730 | | |
114 |
Fischer (Rojau) Anna | I25704 | | |
115 |
Fischer (Schönbach) Karl | I27824 | | |
116 |
Fischer (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I17720 | geb. | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
117 |
Fischer (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I29341 | | |
118 |
Fischer (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria | I15035 | | |
119 |
Fissel (Schönfeld) Prisca | I29291 | | |
120 |
Fliegl (Schönfeld) Anna | I17244 | | |
121 |
Fliegl (Schönfeld) Julius | I17223 | | |
122 |
Fliegl (Schönfeld) Michael | I4065 | | |
123 |
Fliegl (Schönfeld) Sophia | I18271 | | |
124 |
Frank (Bratislava) Nikolaus | I4951 | geb. | Pressburg, Pozsony, Ungarn (=Bratislava, Slowakei) |
125 |
Franz [Ehename] Katharina | I11226 | | |
126 |
Franz [Ehename] N.N. | I11335 | | |
127 |
Frass Franziska | I23193 | | |
128 |
Fräul (Ebersfeld) Maria Katharina | I24972 | geb. | Ebersfeld, Podlesí |
129 |
Frech (Neudorf) [Ehename] Maria | I3226 | | |
130 |
Freund (Lauterbach) Johann | I7022 | geb. | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
131 |
Friedl Rosina | I2917 | | |
132 |
Friedl (Schönfeld) N.N. | I26761 | | |
133 |
Friedrich (Schönbach) Johann | I27791 | | |
134 |
Fritsch (Schönfeld) Josefa | I23199 | | |
135 |
Fröberg Maja Lena | I10014 | | |
136 |
Fromm Ulrich | I4478 | geb. | Bamberg, Franken |
137 |
Fuchs (Schönfeld) N.N. | I10405 | | |
138 |
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Anna | I4914 | | |
139 |
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Anton | I17716 | | |
140 |
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Franz | I4606 | | |
141 |
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Franz | I23207 | | |
142 |
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Maximiliana | I18290 | | |
143 |
Fürgang (Schönfeld) N.N. | I18320 | | |
144 |
Füssl (Gabhorn) N.N. | I23390 | | |
145 |
Füssl (Müllersgrün) Franziska | I19009 | | |
146 |
Gabriel (Wudingrün) Anna | I25481 | | |
147 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld 157) Franz Anton | I28719 | | |
148 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld 333) Katharina | I23176 | | |
149 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Elisabeth | I17717 | geb. | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
150 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Elisabeth | I29851 | | |
151 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Franz Joseph | I20230 | | |
152 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Heinrich | I21736 | | |
153 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Johann Adam | I22295 | | |
154 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Joseph | I21734 | | |
155 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Joseph Anton | I18062 | | |
156 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Theresia | I2821 | | |
157 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria Katharina | I5235 | | |
158 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) [Ehename] \ Rohe [Ehename] Maria | I5839 | | |
159 |
Geibig Eva | I9631 | geb. | Dettingen, Karlstein am Main, Bayern, Deutschland |
160 |
Gerschon Agatha | I7750 | | |
161 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) | I12240 | | |
162 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Elisabeth | I6259 | | |
163 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Josef | I6435 | | |
164 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Joseph | I6465 | | |
165 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Margaretha | I6261 | | |
166 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Norbert | I6362 | | |
167 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Rosalia | I6425 | | |
168 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Theresia | I6430 | | |
169 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Wolfgang | I6260 | | |
170 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Anna | I6466 | | |
171 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Katharina | I6463 | | |
172 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Magdalena | I6282 | | |
173 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Rosina | I6381 | | |
174 |
Gerstner (Untertiefenbach) [Ehename] Lucretia | I6317 | | |
175 |
Gerstwoyter (Schönfeld) Georg | I25219 | | |
176 |
Geyer (Lauterbach) Samuel | I4044 | geb. | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
177 |
Geyer (Lauterbach) [Ehename] Maria | I4045 | | |
178 |
Geyer (Schönfeld 72) Barbara | I29323 | | |
179 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Ignaz | I17357 | | |
180 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Katharina | I4501 | | |
181 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Katharina | I17445 | | |
182 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Katharina | I3878 | | |
183 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria | I3855 | | |
184 |
Geyer [Ehename] Katharina | I4429 | | |
185 |
Glaßl Anna Maria | I5074 | | |
186 |
Glatz Maria | I8172 | geb. | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
187 |
Gräf [Ehename] Walburga | I16280 | | |
188 |
Graser (Schönfeld) Anton | I6358 | | |
189 |
Grimm (Ranzengrün) Johann | I5174 | geb. | Ranzengrün, Pastviny |
190 |
Grimm (Ranzengrün) [Ehename] Theresia | I5175 | | |
191 |
Gröschl (Lessnitz) Andreas | I5028 | geb. | Lessnitz (Ležnice/Lesnice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
192 |
Gröschl (Lessnitz) Anna | I5025 | geb. | Lessnitz (Ležnice/Lesnice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
193 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach) Elisabeth | I29918 | | |
194 |
Haberer [Ehename] Katharina | I19101 | | |
195 |
Haberzettl Maria | I29231 | | |
196 |
Hackl (Watzkenreuth) Eva | I27766 | geb. | Watzkenreuth, Vackovec, Egerland |
197 |
Hackl (Watzkenreuth) Lorenz | I27767 | | |
198 |
Hafenrichter Josef | I6484 | geb. | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
199 |
Hahn (Lauterbach) Johann | I7506 | | |
200 |
Hahn (Lauterbach) Joseph | I7638 | | |