Familien aus dem Egerland

Suchergebnisse


Treffer 1 bis 50 von 623 für Vorname beginnt mit JOSEPH

1 2 3 4 5 ... 13» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte

 #  Nachname, Taufnamen    Personen-Kennung   Geboren/Getauft    Ort 
1
Albert (Gfell) Joseph
I15894  geb. 5 Mrz 1783 Gfell, Kfely, Westböhmen  
2
Anger Joseph Anton
I10072  geb. um 1730 Schlaggenwald, Horni Slavkov, Westböhmen  
3
Bachmann (Bleistadt) Joseph Anton
I4683  geb. 3 Feb 1824 Bleistadt, Oloví, Westböhmen  
4
Bachmann (Neudorf) Joseph
I20296  geb. um 1770  
5
Bachmann (Schönfeld) Joseph Anton Lorenz
I3847  geb. 10 Aug 1768 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
6
Bachmann (Trossau) Josepha
I15882  geb. um 1774 Trossau, Dražov, Westböhmen  
7
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach 25) Joseph Hermann
I3106  geb. 11 Jun 1772 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
8
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach 45) Joseph
I19816  geb. 6 Mrz 1800 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
9
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach) Joseph
I15922  geb. 1792 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
10
Barth Josepha
I20291  geb. um 1770  
11
Barth (Frohnau) Joseph
I8868  geb. um 1825 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
12
Barth (Untertiefenbach 23) Joseph
I18893  geb. um 1830  
13
Bartl (Schönfeld) Joseph Anton
I6542  geb. um 1720 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
14
Bauer (Lauterbach) Josepha
I8526  geb. um 1850 Lauterbach-Stadt, Čistá u Rovné, Westböhmen  
15
Beck (Untertiefenbach 32) Joseph
I10998  geb. 11 Apr 1788 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
16
Beck (Untertiefenbach 48) Joseph
I17584  geb. 17 Aug 1794 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
17
Beck (Untertiefenbach 49) Joseph
I19833  geb. 22 Sep 1801 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
18
Beck (Untertiefenbach) Joseph
I13995  geb. um 1765  
19
Benedikt (Schönfeld) Joseph
I4179    
20
Böhm (Neudorf 43) Josepha
I21027  geb. um 1810  
21
Böhm (Neudorf 78) Joseph Raimund
I3028  geb. 6 Apr 1782 Neudorf, Nová Ves u Sokolova, Westböhmen  
22
Böhm (Neudorf 78) Josepha
I119  geb. 5 Dez 1788 Neudorf, Nová Ves u Sokolova, Westböhmen  
23
Böhm (Neudorf) Josepha
I3402  geb. um 1820  
24
Bölzl Joseph
I12397  geb. um 1710  
25
Brandl (Neudorf) Joseph
I3529  geb. 25 Feb 1733 Neudorf, Nová Ves u Sokolova, Westböhmen  
26
Brandl (Neudorf) Joseph
I4839  geb. um 1769  
27
Brandl (Schönfeld) Joseph
I18654  geb. um 1859 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
28
Brandl (Schönfeld) Joseph (ill. Geyer)
I1259  geb. 6 Aug 1817 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
29
Breitfelder (Obertiefenbach 5) Josepha
I13879  geb. 5 Aug 1818 Obertiefenbach, Horní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
30
Breitfelder (Petschau 274) Joseph Karl (ill.)
I19043  geb. 16 Apr 1887 Petschau, Becov nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
31
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 1) Josepha
I18883  geb. 21 Jul 1885 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
32
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 16) Joseph Georg
I3535  geb. 31 Dez 1783 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
33
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 18) Joseph
I17577  geb. 10 Feb 1794 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
34
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 26) Joseph
I2541  geb. 16 Dez 1775 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
35
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 3) Joseph
I17605  geb. um 1760 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
36
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 35) Joseph
I19872  geb. um 1770  
37
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 35) Josepha
I19871  geb. Okt 1804 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
38
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach) Joseph (ill.)
I13573  geb. 27 Mrz 1765 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
39
Breitfelder (Wasserhäuseln 26) Joseph
I18986  geb. 16 Mrz 1848 Wasserhäuseln, Vodná, Westböhmen  
40
Breitfelder (Wasserhäuseln 26) Josepha
I18980  geb. 1 Nov 1814 Wasserhäuseln, Vodná, Westböhmen  
41
Bröckl (Untertiefenbach 23) Joseph
I21445  geb. 19 Nov 1759 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
42
Brunner (Neudorf 88) Joseph
I3551  geb. um 1680  
43
Burda (Wasserhäuseln) Joseph
I10847  geb. um 1750  
44
Caroli (Schönfeld) Joseph
I6497  geb. um 1720  
45
Czerveny Joseph Johann
I18085  geb. 18 Mrz 1784 Ober Lukawitz, Horní Lukavice, Westböhmen  
46
Diel Josepha Eva (Zwilling)
I10204  geb. 14 Okt 1711 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
47
Dierl (Schönfeld) Josepha Eva (Zwilling)
I5269  geb. 14 Okt 1711 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
48
Dietrich (Schönfeld) Joseph
I18066  geb. um 1710  
49
Dorschner (Neudorf 51) Joseph
I19721  geb. um 1710 Neudorf, Nová Ves u Sokolova, Westböhmen  
50
Dorschner (Steinbach) Joseph
I9420  geb. 4 Jan 1813 Steinbach, Kamenice, Westböhmen  

1 2 3 4 5 ... 13» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte