Familien aus dem Egerland

Suchergebnisse


Treffer 1 bis 50 von 68 für Vorname beginnt mit PAUL

1 2 Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte

 #  Nachname, Taufnamen    Personen-Kennung   Geboren/Getauft    Ort 
1
Agler (Donawitz) Pauline
I15763    
2
Brandenburg Paul
I7285  geb. um 1530  
3
Brandl (Frohnau) Paul
I7765  geb. um 1680 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
4
Brandl (Lobs) Paul
I7872  geb. um 1690  
5
Egerer Pauline
I5151  geb. um 1900  
6
Ehrhard (Sachsen) Paul
I17839  geb. um 1530 Schönberg bei Plauen, Sachsen  
7
Faber Paul
I11081  geb. um 1550  
8
Faber Paul
I11080  geb. 31 Jan 1585 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
9
Fenkl (Ebmeth) Paul
I8199  geb. 23 Mai 1755  
10
Fischer (Schönfeld) Paul
I6963  geb. um 1580  
11
Förster Paul
I11362  geb. 4 Feb 1586 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
12
Füssl Paul
I7795  geb. um 1680  
13
Gareiß (Lauterbach) Paulina
I7746  geb. um 1864 Lauterbach-Stadt, Čistá u Rovné, Westböhmen  
14
Geipl (Frohnau) Paul
I7344  geb. um 1650  
15
Gerstner (Kohlhau) Paul
I18424  geb. 15 Aug 1882 Kohlhau, Kolavá, Westböhmen  
16
Geyer (Schönfeld) Paul
I12484  geb. um 1680 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
17
Hackl Paul
I11664  geb. um 1670 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
18
Hebenstreit Paul
I5668  geb. um 1640 Graslitz, Kraslice, Westböhmen  
19
Hueller Paula
I5152  geb. 9 Jan 1900 Schwand, Paseka, Westböhmen  
20
Irmisch (Schönfeld) Paul
I512  geb. 1550  
21
Klement (Schönfeld) Paula
I5186  geb. um 1921 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
22
Klugl (Falkenau) Paul Jakob
I15425  geb. um 1550  
23
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 10) Pauline
I19036  geb. um 1870  
24
Kraus Paul
I12354  geb. um 1715 Schlaggenwald, Horni Slavkov, Westböhmen  
25
Kraus (Neudorf 65) Pauline
I19337  geb. um 1840 Neudorf, Nová Ves u Sokolova, Westböhmen  
26
Kugler (Schönfeld) Pauline
I9864  geb. 8 Jun 1882 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
27
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Pauline
I9950  geb. 28 Apr 1883 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
28
Kutscherreuter Pauline
I4942    
29
Lenk Paul
I2023    
30
Lochner (Schönfeld) Paul
I9844  geb. 9 Jun 1880 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
31
Lüftner Pauline
I4940  geb. 1859  
32
Lugert (Frohnau) Paul
I634  geb. um 1622 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
33
Lugert (Lauterbach) Paul
I7359  geb. 12 Okt 1682 Lauterbach-Stadt, Čistá u Rovné, Westböhmen  
34
Lugner (Grün) Pauline
I372  geb. 5 Sep 1882 Grün, Louka, Westböhmen  
35
Lugner (Grün) Pauline (ill.)
I381  geb. 24 Okt 1898 Grün, Louka, Westböhmen  
36
Lugner (Neudorf) Paul
I215  geb. CA 1676  
37
Mais Paul
I15222  geb. um 1570  
38
Meixner (Eibenberg) Pauline
I16898  geb. 23 Jun 1868 Eibenberg, Tisová, Westböhmen  
39
Meixner (Schönfeld) Paula
I1581  geb. 25 Jan 1897 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
40
Merling Paul
I6959  geb. um 1620 Schlaggenwald, Horni Slavkov, Westböhmen  
41
Mießner (Schönfeld) Paul
I11438  geb. 1671 Lauterbach-Stadt, Čistá u Rovné, Westböhmen  
42
Moissl (Lauterbach) Paul
I14639  geb. um 1630  
43
Neumann (Schönfeld) Paul
I21905  geb. um 1520  
44
Neumann (Schönfeld) Paul
I11201  geb. 24 Feb 1583 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
45
Ott (Schönfeld) Paul
I17375  geb. um 1540 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
46
Paulus (Neudorf 65) Paulina
I19405  geb. 10 Sep 1883 Neudorf, Nová Ves u Sokolova, Westböhmen  
47
Paulus (Neudorf 96) Paulina
I19462  geb. um 1831  
48
Pernestel Paul
I16415  geb. um 1640  
49
Popp Pauline
I15792    
50
Puff (Lauterbach) Paul
I7408  geb. um 1715 Lauterbach-Stadt, Čistá u Rovné, Westböhmen  

1 2 Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte