Familienforschung Egerland
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 34 von 34
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Limmer (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
20 Okt 1583 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10638 |
2 |
König (Schönfeld) Anna |
20 Okt 1606 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28185 |
3 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Tobias |
20 Okt 1618 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15418 |
4 |
Maurer (Schönfeld) Katharina |
20 Okt 1636 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22036 |
5 |
Schneider (Schönfeld) Maria |
20 Okt 1646 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26337 |
6 |
Lindner (Schönfeld) Balthasar |
20 Okt 1653 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26028 |
7 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Gabriel |
20 Okt 1655 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6308 |
8 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Susanna |
20 Okt 1656 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12506 |
9 |
Lumpes (Schönthal) Maria |
20 Okt 1675 | Schönthal (Krásné Údolí, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27039 |
10 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Andreas |
20 Okt 1701 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I688 |
11 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Joseph Anton |
20 Okt 1715 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5587 |
12 |
Hufnagel (Schönfeld) Andreas Matthias |
20 Okt 1734 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25227 |
13 |
Eckl (Untertiefenbach 8) Andreas |
20 Okt 1737 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14290 |
14 |
Klement (Schlaggenwald) Anna Maria Magdalena Theresia |
20 Okt 1747 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4973 |
15 |
Reichelt (Schönfeld) Johann Michael |
20 Okt 1748 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12458 |
16 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Johann Matthias |
20 Okt 1765 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9112 |
17 |
Eckl (Neudorf 7) Maria Katharina |
20 Okt 1766 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3832 |
18 |
Beck (Wasserhäuseln 9) Anna Barbara |
20 Okt 1770 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I3017 |
19 |
Halbritter (Neudorf) Maria Katharina |
20 Okt 1770 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1932 |
20 |
Köhler (Wasserhäuseln 17) Theresia |
20 Okt 1772 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I12616 |
21 |
Hubl (Neudorf 46) Franz Anton |
20 Okt 1774 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I13001 |
22 |
Floth (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara Rosalia |
20 Okt 1776 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10246 |
23 |
Opl (Neudorf 61) Totgeburt |
20 Okt 1783 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20563 |
24 |
Brandl (Schönfeld 49) Franz |
20 Okt 1793 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1260 |
25 |
Lugner (Lessnitz) Maria Franziska |
20 Okt 1794 | Lessnitz (Ležnice/Lesnice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I2926 |
26 |
Eckl (Neudorf 76) Josepha |
20 Okt 1797 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28738 |
27 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld 93) Barbara |
20 Okt 1811 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24806 |
28 |
Seidl (Untertiefenbach 1) Joseph (ill. Breitfelder) |
20 Okt 1817 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23564 |
29 |
Reiter Margaretha (ill. Zwerenz) |
20 Okt 1826 | Groß-Gropitzreith, Velký Rapotín | I1501 |
30 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 48) Anna Theresia |
20 Okt 1844 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27736 |
31 |
Kastl (Obertiefenbach 13) Karolina (ill. Eckl) |
20 Okt 1875 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I18367 |
32 |
Hahm (Schönfeld) Johann (ill. Ott) |
20 Okt 1883 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9947 |
33 |
Sandner (Schönbach) Emilia |
20 Okt 1884 | Schönbach (Luby, Cheb, Tschechien) | I27817 |
34 |
Klement (Grün) Ruth |
20 Okt 1920 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I17745 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 21 von 21
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Limmer (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
20 Okt 1583 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10638 |
2 |
König (Schönfeld) Anna |
20 Okt 1606 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28185 |
3 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Tobias |
20 Okt 1618 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15418 |
4 |
Maurer (Schönfeld) Katharina |
20 Okt 1636 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22036 |
5 |
Schneider (Schönfeld) Maria |
20 Okt 1646 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26337 |
6 |
Lindner (Schönfeld) Balthasar |
20 Okt 1653 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26028 |
7 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Gabriel |
20 Okt 1655 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6308 |
8 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Susanna |
20 Okt 1656 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12506 |
9 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Joseph Anton |
20 Okt 1715 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5587 |
10 |
Hufnagel (Schönfeld) Andreas Matthias |
20 Okt 1734 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25227 |
11 |
Zopp (Schönfeld) Anton Ferdinand |
20 Okt 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30094 |
12 |
Floth (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara Rosalia |
20 Okt 1776 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10246 |
13 |
Eckl (Neudorf 76) Josepha |
20 Okt 1797 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28738 |
14 |
Seidl (Untertiefenbach 1) Joseph (ill. Breitfelder) |
20 Okt 1817 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23564 |
15 |
Paulus (Neudorf 100) Franziska |
20 Okt 1832 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19396 |
16 |
Roth (Obertiefenbach 14) Anton |
20 Okt 1850 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21491 |
17 |
Leitner (Neudorf) Anna (ill. Lugner) |
20 Okt 1862 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I78 |
18 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Anna (ill.) (Zwilling) |
20 Okt 1876 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4515 |
19 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Anton (ill.) (Zwilling) |
20 Okt 1876 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4516 |
20 |
Lugner (Grün) Karl |
20 Okt 1878 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I370 |
21 |
Tyll (Schönfeld) Anna (ill. Haller) |
20 Okt 1878 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6342 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 8 von 8
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fenkl (Grün) Lorenz |
20 Okt 1669 | Grün (Novina, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24239 |
2 |
Hahn (Sangerberg) Maria Anna |
20 Okt 1719 | I18588 | |
3 |
Hahn (Sangerberg) Adam |
20 Okt 1758 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) | I18568 |
4 |
Hochberger (Untertiefenbach 11) Anton |
20 Okt 1775 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I13181 |
5 |
Kräupner (Neudorf 162) Johann Michael |
20 Okt 1783 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11029 |
6 |
Opl (Neudorf 61) Totgeburt |
20 Okt 1783 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20563 |
7 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 35) Franz Joseph (ill. Köhler) |
20 Okt 1793 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15813 |
8 |
Eckl (Neudorf 104) Maria Katharina |
20 Okt 1856 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20831 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 26 von 26
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wunschel (Wunsiedel) Philipp
Stark (Schönfeld) Barbara |
20 Okt 1596 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28254 I28253 |
2 |
Dorschner (Schönfeld) Johann
Richter (Schönfeld) Maria |
20 Okt 1602 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28996 I10566 |
3 |
Petschner (Schönfeld) Christoph
Pohl (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
20 Okt 1619 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2208 I21769 |
4 |
Klothwig (Reichenbach) Johann
Reuter (Schönfeld) Maria |
20 Okt 1647 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6895 I6894 |
5 |
Rödl (Schönfeld) Georg
Fliegl (Schönfeld) Katharina (Zwilling) |
20 Okt 1647 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2114 I2113 |
6 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Andreas
Richter (Schönfeld) Anna Maria |
20 Okt 1652 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4461 I4460 |
7 |
Richter (Schönfeld) Georg Ernst
Richter [Ehename] Regina |
20 Okt 1658 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7058 I7059 |
8 |
Fritsch (Ebmeth) Matthias
Sack (Ebmeth) Susanna |
20 Okt 1680 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16510 I16511 |
9 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Johann Paul
Schuhmann (Elbogen) Anna Margaretha |
20 Okt 1693 | Elbogen (Loket, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2092 I5703 |
10 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Johann
Hopf (Lauterbach) Eva Rosina |
20 Okt 1697 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7356 I7367 |
11 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Johann
Kanhäuser (Schönfeld) Anna Maria |
20 Okt 1715 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5650 I5651 |
12 |
Tischer Simon
Paradeiser (Schönfeld) Eva |
20 Okt 1715 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7137 I7136 |
13 |
Ehmann (Buchau) Lorenz
Grasler (Buchau) Franziska |
20 Okt 1759 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29703 I29704 |
14 |
Bachmann (Schönfeld) Anton
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Anna Elisabeth |
20 Okt 1767 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3838 I3839 |
15 |
Wettengl (Frohnau) Johann Andreas
Siefert\Seifert Maria Theresia |
20 Okt 1772 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9524 I9529 |
16 |
Wilfert (Schönfeld) Joseph
Jordan (Schönfeld) Anna Maria |
20 Okt 1772 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8416 I8417 |
17 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 32) Franz Anton
Stöhr (Petschau) Maria Katharina |
20 Okt 1789 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I1041 I12536 |
18 |
Brandl (Neudorf) Joseph
Schmiedl (Neudorf 89) Maria Josepha |
20 Okt 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4839 I4784 |
19 |
Lenz (Neudorf 99) Anton
Ohnes (Neudorf 82) Maria Barbara |
20 Okt 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2622 I13400 |
20 |
Markof Johann Georg
Lowasser (Trossau) Franziska |
20 Okt 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24388 I24389 |
21 |
Fenkl (Schönfeld) Franz
Klupp (Schönfeld) Barbara |
20 Okt 1846 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4611 I4612 |
22 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Franz
Lugert (Lauterbach) Theresia |
20 Okt 1857 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7576 I7577 |
23 |
Goergner Ferdinand
Pleyer (Silbersgrün) Elisabeth |
20 Okt 1868 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17338 I17337 |
24 |
Mayer (Schönfeld) Kaspar
Geyer (Schönfeld) Barbara |
20 Okt 1868 | I4325 I4322 | |
25 |
Fenkl (Schönfeld) Alois (ill. Wagner)
Hofmann (Schönfeld) Theresia |
20 Okt 1874 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17114 I17115 |
26 |
Lugner (Neudorf 69) Franz Anton (ill. Frech)
Nürnberger Emma |
20 Okt 1930 | Karlsbad (Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I398 I15755 |
Grundbucheintrag
Treffer 1 bis 5 von 5
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Grundbucheintrag | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eckl (Neudorf 61) Christoph |
20 Okt 1604 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28784 |
2 |
Stöckner (Neudorf 61) Erhard |
20 Okt 1604 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28777 |
3 |
Hörles (Obertiefenbach) Lorenz |
20 Okt 1665 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I13444 |
4 |
Hörles (Obertiefenbach) Simon |
20 Okt 1665 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I14331 |
5 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 2) Georg Thomas |
20 Okt 1746 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I911 |
Taufe
Treffer 1 bis 16 von 16
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Taufe | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Limmer (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
20 Okt 1583 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10638 |
2 |
König (Schönfeld) Anna |
20 Okt 1606 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28185 |
3 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Tobias |
20 Okt 1618 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15418 |
4 |
Maurer (Schönfeld) Katharina |
20 Okt 1636 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22036 |
5 |
Schneider (Schönfeld) Maria |
20 Okt 1646 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26337 |
6 |
Lindner (Schönfeld) Balthasar |
20 Okt 1653 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26028 |
7 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Gabriel |
20 Okt 1655 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6308 |
8 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Susanna |
20 Okt 1656 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12506 |
9 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Joseph Anton |
20 Okt 1715 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5587 |
10 |
Hufnagel (Schönfeld) Andreas Matthias |
20 Okt 1734 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25227 |
11 |
Zopp (Schönfeld) Anton Ferdinand |
20 Okt 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30094 |
12 |
Floth (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara Rosalia |
20 Okt 1776 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10246 |
13 |
Eckl (Neudorf 76) Josepha |
20 Okt 1797 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28738 |
14 |
Paulus (Neudorf 100) Franziska |
20 Okt 1832 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19396 |
15 |
Roth (Obertiefenbach 14) Anton |
20 Okt 1850 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21491 |
16 |
Tyll (Schönfeld) Anna (ill. Haller) |
20 Okt 1878 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6342 |