Familienforschung Egerland
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 50
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seltenreich (Platten) Joseph |
24 Mrz 1581 | Platten, Horní Blatná, Böhmen | I10478 |
2 |
Daubner (Schönfeld) Katharina |
24 Mrz 1583 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10573 |
3 |
Weidmüller (Rabensgrün) Juliana (ill.) |
24 Mrz 1590 | Rabensgrün (Háje, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I26708 |
4 |
Fischer (Schönfeld) Martin |
24 Mrz 1595 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21968 |
5 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Caspar |
24 Mrz 1604 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29735 |
6 |
Kugler (Schönfeld) Matthias |
24 Mrz 1607 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8301 |
7 |
Klupp (Schönfeld) Christoph (Zwilling) |
24 Mrz 1636 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16377 |
8 |
Klupp (Schönfeld) Sigmund (Zwilling) |
24 Mrz 1636 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16380 |
9 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Caspar |
24 Mrz 1653 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26012 |
10 |
Funiak (Schönfeld) Andreas |
24 Mrz 1655 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26076 |
11 |
König (Schönfeld) Johannes |
24 Mrz 1655 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26078 |
12 |
Schneidewind (Schönfeld) Barbara |
24 Mrz 1657 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26175 |
13 |
Wellner (Eibenberg) Regina |
24 Mrz 1669 | Eibenberg (Tisová, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2066 |
14 |
Fenkl (Grün) N.N. |
24 Mrz 1701 | Grün (Novina, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24173 |
15 |
Fenkl (Grün) Georg |
24 Mrz 1705 | Grün (Novina, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24298 |
16 |
Listner (Schönfeld) Anna Maria |
24 Mrz 1723 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25257 |
17 |
Hess (Obertiefenbach) Maria Elisabeth |
24 Mrz 1730 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I14230 |
18 |
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach) Johann Georg |
24 Mrz 1732 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14250 |
19 |
Opl (Neudorf 97) Maria |
24 Mrz 1733 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2436 |
20 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph |
24 Mrz 1737 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29623 |
21 |
Sonnenleithner (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina |
24 Mrz 1738 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1350 |
22 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Johann Georg |
24 Mrz 1741 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16929 |
23 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Johann Christoph |
24 Mrz 1746 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16764 |
24 |
Wilfert (Schönfeld) Maria Magdalena |
24 Mrz 1749 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12444 |
25 |
Franz (Neudorf) Maria Katharina |
24 Mrz 1753 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I13542 |
26 |
Tischer (Neudorf 96) Maria Anna |
24 Mrz 1762 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16015 |
27 |
Paradeiser (Neudorf 161) Johann Wenzel |
24 Mrz 1768 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16056 |
28 |
Riedl (Neudorf 86) Maria Anna |
24 Mrz 1769 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3815 |
29 |
Opl (Neudorf 64) Totgeburt (ill.) |
24 Mrz 1774 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20665 |
30 |
Fliegl (Schönfeld 309) Anna Margaretha |
24 Mrz 1780 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4082 |
31 |
Polland (Ebmeth) Maria Theresia |
24 Mrz 1782 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9480 |
32 |
Lorenz (Neudorf 83) Eva Rosina |
24 Mrz 1788 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19534 |
33 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Maria Anna |
24 Mrz 1789 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7466 |
34 |
Weiß (Ebmeth) Crescentia (ill. Lugert) |
24 Mrz 1808 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9408 |
35 |
Ott (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
24 Mrz 1816 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17470 |
36 |
Halbritter (Mies 10) Joseph |
24 Mrz 1819 | Mies (Mechová, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I24532 |
37 |
Horn (Neudorf 153) Johann |
24 Mrz 1826 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25756 |
38 |
Weiß (Ebmeth) Anna Theresia |
24 Mrz 1827 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9713 |
39 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 262) Maria Theresia |
24 Mrz 1828 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23254 |
40 |
Ristinger (Schönfeld) Benedikt (ill.) |
24 Mrz 1830 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10147 |
41 |
Misof (Neudorf 72) Maria Theresia |
24 Mrz 1833 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12554 |
42 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Franz |
24 Mrz 1834 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8980 |
43 |
Schiefnetter (Neudorf 112) Maria Anna |
24 Mrz 1835 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19788 |
44 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 3) Maria |
24 Mrz 1836 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I14008 |
45 |
Riedl (Obertiefenbach 13) Johann (ill.) |
24 Mrz 1836 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I14009 |
46 |
Sandner (Abtsroth) Alois |
24 Mrz 1838 | Abtsroth/Absroth (Opatov, Cheb, Tschechien) | I27956 |
47 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Joseph |
24 Mrz 1849 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7669 |
48 |
Pimpl (Untertiefenbach 35) Josef |
24 Mrz 1849 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27656 |
49 |
Lugert (Sangerberg) Simon |
24 Mrz 1860 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) | I7868 |
50 |
Peter (Neudorf) Josefa |
24 Mrz 1865 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5170 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 24 von 24
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daubner (Schönfeld) Katharina |
24 Mrz 1583 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10573 |
2 |
Weidmüller (Rabensgrün) Juliana (ill.) |
24 Mrz 1590 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26708 |
3 |
Fischer (Schönfeld) Martin |
24 Mrz 1595 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21968 |
4 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Caspar |
24 Mrz 1604 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29735 |
5 |
Klupp (Schönfeld) Christoph (Zwilling) |
24 Mrz 1636 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16377 |
6 |
Klupp (Schönfeld) Sigmund (Zwilling) |
24 Mrz 1636 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16380 |
7 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Caspar |
24 Mrz 1653 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26012 |
8 |
Funiak (Schönfeld) Andreas |
24 Mrz 1655 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26076 |
9 |
König (Schönfeld) Johannes |
24 Mrz 1655 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26078 |
10 |
Schneidewind (Schönfeld) Barbara |
24 Mrz 1657 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26175 |
11 |
Fenkl (Grün) N.N. |
24 Mrz 1701 | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24173 |
12 |
Fenkl (Grün) Georg |
24 Mrz 1705 | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24298 |
13 |
Listner (Schönfeld) Anna Maria |
24 Mrz 1723 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25257 |
14 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph |
24 Mrz 1737 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29623 |
15 |
Sonnenleithner (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina |
24 Mrz 1738 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1350 |
16 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Johann Georg |
24 Mrz 1741 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16929 |
17 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Johann Christoph |
24 Mrz 1746 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16764 |
18 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth |
24 Mrz 1748 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29780 |
19 |
Wilfert (Schönfeld) Maria Magdalena |
24 Mrz 1749 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12444 |
20 |
Tischer (Neudorf 96) Maria Anna |
24 Mrz 1762 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16015 |
21 |
Paradeiser (Neudorf 161) Johann Wenzel |
24 Mrz 1768 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16056 |
22 |
Lorenz (Neudorf 83) Eva Rosina |
24 Mrz 1788 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19534 |
23 |
Halbritter (Mies 10) Joseph |
24 Mrz 1819 | Landek (Otročín, Tschechien) | I24532 |
24 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 1) Anna |
24 Mrz 1883 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18882 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 20 von 20
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walter (Schönfeld) Matthias |
24 Mrz 1608 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10453 |
2 |
Wagner (Schönfeld) Gregor |
24 Mrz 1617 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29289 |
3 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Anna Maria |
24 Mrz 1723 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5445 |
4 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Johann |
24 Mrz 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5732 |
5 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph |
24 Mrz 1749 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4049 |
6 |
Egerer (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha |
24 Mrz 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11560 |
7 |
Pöpperl (Frohnau) Anna Katharina |
24 Mrz 1764 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2923 |
8 |
Opl (Neudorf 64) Totgeburt (ill.) |
24 Mrz 1774 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20665 |
9 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 8) Johann Michael |
24 Mrz 1790 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11016 |
10 |
Lorenz (Rabensgrün) Maria Regina |
24 Mrz 1791 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11901 |
11 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 13) Johann Georg |
24 Mrz 1805 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19847 |
12 |
Pichl (Gängerhäuseln 23) Wenzel |
24 Mrz 1810 | Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln (Chodov, Tschechien) | I24522 |
13 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Adalbert |
24 Mrz 1818 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8074 |
14 |
Paradeiser (Neudorf 161) Johann Wenzel |
24 Mrz 1849 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16056 |
15 |
Breitfelder (Wasserhäuseln 26) Emilie |
24 Mrz 1860 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I18988 |
16 |
Steinl (Schönfeld) Franz Joseph |
24 Mrz 1860 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4625 |
17 |
Böhm (Neudorf 43) Anna Josepha |
24 Mrz 1864 | Althof bei Petschau, heute Starý dvůr, Nová Ves u Bečova | I20321 |
18 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Anna Theresia |
24 Mrz 1874 | I9405 | |
19 |
Schubart (Schönfeld 37) Katharina |
24 Mrz 1885 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24931 |
20 |
Misof (Neudorf) Karl |
24 Mrz 1945 | Heiligenbeil, Ostpreußen | I27450 |
Grundbucheintrag
Treffer 1 bis 10 von 10
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Grundbucheintrag | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klier (Neudorf) Peter |
24 Mrz 1618 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20551 |
2 |
Schwenberger (Neudorf) N.N. |
24 Mrz 1618 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20552 |
3 |
Hubl (Neudorf 36) Johann "Hans" |
24 Mrz 1702 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12899 |
4 |
Hörles (Obertiefenbach) Simon |
24 Mrz 1714 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I14331 |
5 |
Hörles (Obertiefenbach) Simon |
24 Mrz 1714 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I5568 |
6 |
Frech (Neudorf 80) Kaspar Melchior |
24 Mrz 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3157 |
7 |
Lugner (Neudorf 47) Johann Adam |
24 Mrz 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I128 |
8 |
Horn (Neudorf 60) Franz Joseph |
24 Mrz 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12525 |
9 |
Horn (Neudorf 60) Johann |
24 Mrz 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12528 |
10 |
Simon (Neudorf 63) Kaspar |
24 Mrz 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3765 |
Taufe
Treffer 1 bis 22 von 22
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Taufe | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daubner (Schönfeld) Katharina |
24 Mrz 1583 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10573 |
2 |
Weidmüller (Rabensgrün) Juliana (ill.) |
24 Mrz 1590 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26708 |
3 |
Fischer (Schönfeld) Martin |
24 Mrz 1595 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21968 |
4 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Caspar |
24 Mrz 1604 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29735 |
5 |
Klupp (Schönfeld) Christoph (Zwilling) |
24 Mrz 1636 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16377 |
6 |
Klupp (Schönfeld) Sigmund (Zwilling) |
24 Mrz 1636 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16380 |
7 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Caspar |
24 Mrz 1653 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26012 |
8 |
Funiak (Schönfeld) Andreas |
24 Mrz 1655 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26076 |
9 |
König (Schönfeld) Johannes |
24 Mrz 1655 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26078 |
10 |
Schneidewind (Schönfeld) Barbara |
24 Mrz 1657 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26175 |
11 |
Fenkl (Grün) N.N. |
24 Mrz 1701 | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24173 |
12 |
Fenkl (Grün) Georg |
24 Mrz 1705 | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24298 |
13 |
Listner (Schönfeld) Anna Maria |
24 Mrz 1723 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25257 |
14 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph |
24 Mrz 1737 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29623 |
15 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Johann Georg |
24 Mrz 1741 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16929 |
16 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Johann Christoph |
24 Mrz 1746 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16764 |
17 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth |
24 Mrz 1748 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29780 |
18 |
Wilfert (Schönfeld) Maria Magdalena |
24 Mrz 1749 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12444 |
19 |
Paradeiser (Neudorf 161) Johann Wenzel |
24 Mrz 1768 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16056 |
20 |
Lorenz (Neudorf 83) Eva Rosina |
24 Mrz 1788 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19534 |
21 |
Halbritter (Mies 10) Joseph |
24 Mrz 1819 | Landek (Otročín, Tschechien) | I24532 |
22 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 1) Anna |
24 Mrz 1883 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18882 |