Familienforschung Egerland
Suchergebnisse
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 10,045 für Stammbaum ist gleich Familienforschung Egerland
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 201» Vorwärts»
# | Familien-Kennung | Name des Vaters | Name der Mutter | Verheiratet | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
251 | F5222 | Behm (Ebmeth) Elisabeth | |||
252 | F6978 | Roth (Obertiefenbach 14) Katharina | |||
253 | F7975 | Kastl (Obertiefenbach 9) Theresia | |||
254 | F7957 | Köhler (Obertiefenbach 12) Maria | |||
255 | F7879 | Köhler (Untertiefenbach 18) Maria Katharina | |||
256 | F5272 | Lorenz (Neudorf) Barbara | |||
257 | F5300 | Prockl (Tirschenreuth) Katharina | |||
258 | F7644 | Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach) Maria Theresia | |||
259 | F5315 | Reinl (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha | |||
260 | F7582 | Hubl (Neudorf) Maria Anna | |||
261 | F5722 | Hillitzer (Wasserhäuseln 17) Theresia | |||
262 | F5727 | Hillitzer (Wasserhäuseln 17) Katharina | |||
263 | F5738 | Stowasser (Neudorf 2) Josepha | |||
264 | F5739 | Stowasser (Untertiefenbach 42) Franziska (ill. Hinck) | |||
265 | F9932 | Köhler (Untertiefenbach 8) Maria Theresia | |||
266 | F5746 | Köhler (Untertiefenbach 18) Elisabeth | |||
267 | F5749 | Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach) Katharina | |||
268 | F5753 | Riedl (Untertiefenbach 50) Anna | |||
269 | F5765 | Kastl (Untertiefenbach 30) Elisabeth (ill.) | |||
270 | F5766 | Kastl (Untertiefenbach 30) Josepha | |||
271 | F10935 | Lugner (Neudorf 124) Maria Theresia | |||
272 | F5782 | Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Margaretha | |||
273 | F8646 | Reif (Untertiefenbach 44) Maria Elisabeth | |||
274 | F5783 | Hess (Untertiefenbach 7) Elisabeth | |||
275 | F5785 | Grünes (Untertiefenbach) Elisabeth | |||
276 | F7153 | Kräupner (Untertiefenbach 52) Maria Rosina | |||
277 | F8648 | Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach 17) Maria Barbara | |||
278 | F7375 | Stowasser (Neudorf 152) Maria Franziska | |||
279 | F9893 | Stowasser (Neudorf 152) Maria Elisabeth (ill.) | |||
280 | F8959 | Brunner (Neudorf 55) Maria Anna | |||
281 | F5949 | Schlee (Wasserhäuseln 8) Maria Josepha | |||
282 | F5978 | Schlee (Wasserhäuseln 25) Alberta (ill. Haberkorn) | |||
283 | F5973 | Schlee (Wasserhäuseln 7) Josepha | |||
284 | F5976 | Schlee (Wasserhäuseln 25) Theresia | |||
285 | F5979 | Schlee (Wasserhäuseln 25) Josefa | |||
286 | F5971 | Schlee (Wasserhäuseln 7) Susanna Theresia | |||
287 | F7887 | Schmiedl (Neudorf 79) Maria Josepha (ill.) | |||
288 | F7182 | Schmiedl (Neudorf 79) Elisabeth | |||
289 | F6126 | Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Magdalena | |||
290 | F6229 | Meixner (Silberbach) Theresia | |||
291 | F6236 | Lugert (Silberbach 15) Johanna Vinzenzia | |||
292 | F6232 | Lugert (Silberbach 15) Josepha | |||
293 | F6234 | Lugert (Silberbach 171) Maria Ludmilla (ill. Hartl) | |||
294 | F6237 | Lugert (Silberbach 15) Kreszentia | |||
295 | F6238 | Lugert (Silberbach 15) Maria | |||
296 | F6240 | Meixner (Eibenberg) Pauline | |||
297 | F6276 | Pleyer (Silbersgrün) Ottilia | |||
298 | F6351 | Spitzl (Schönfeld) Katharina | |||
299 | F6354 | Fenkl (Schönfeld) Agnes | |||
300 | F6364 | Fenkl (Schönfeld) Franziska |
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 201» Vorwärts»