Familienforschung Egerland
Suchergebnisse
Treffer 1001 bis 1200 von 28,233 für
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
1001 |
Wettengl (Frohnau) Johann Andreas | I9524 | geb. 22 Nov 1724 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1002 |
Wettengl (Frohnau) Johann | I9504 | geb. um 1720 | |
1003 |
Wettengl (Frohnau) Johann | I9379 | geb. 17 Mai 1795 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1004 |
Wettengl (Frohnau) Franz Joseph | I9515 | geb. 3 Dez 1762 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1005 |
Wettengl (Frohnau) Eva | I9532 | geb. um 1740 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1006 |
Wettengl (Frohnau) Anton | I8191 | geb. um 1756 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1007 |
Wettengl (Frohnau) Anton | I9512 | geb. 6 Feb 1793 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1008 |
Wettengl (Frohnau) Anna Maria | I9525 | geb. 17 Apr 1729 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1009 |
Wettengl (Frohnau) Anna Maria | I9519 | geb. 29 Feb 1764 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1010 |
Wettengl (Frohnau) Anna Maria | I8224 | geb. um 1792 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1011 |
Wettengl (Frohnau) Alois | I9517 | geb. 20 Jan 1732 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1012 |
Westover Phillip | I24974 | geb. 1830 | |
1013 |
Wesp (Silbersgrün) Anna Maria | I17343 | geb. um 1765 | Silbersgrün (Háj, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1014 |
Wesp (Silbersgrün) Anna | I17013 | geb. um 1850 | |
1015 |
Wesp (Schwaderbach) Elisabeth | I28461 | geb. um 1840 | |
1016 |
Wesp (Schönau) Theresia | I16994 | geb. um 1840 | Schönau, Sněžná |
1017 |
Wesp (Heinrichsgrün) Anna Maria | I16616 | geb. um 1700 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1018 |
Wesp (Graslitz) Balthasar | I5678 | geb. um 1620 | |
1019 |
Wesp (Graslitz) Anna Margaretha | I5665 | geb. um 1670 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
1020 |
Wesp (Frohnau) Margaretha | I24096 | geb. 1696 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1021 |
Wesp Katharina | I21686 | geb. um 1560 | |
1022 |
Wesp Christoph | I21687 | ||
1023 |
Wersch Margaretha | I24373 | geb. um 1740 | |
1024 |
Werner (Silbersgrün) Barbara | I17033 | geb. 10 Mai 1884 | Silbersgrün (Háj, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1025 |
Werner (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Rosina | I22449 | geb. um 1620 | |
1026 |
Werner (Schönfeld) Peter | I28200 | geb. um 1570 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1027 |
Werner (Schönfeld) Katharina | I28162 | geb. um 1580 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1028 |
Werner (Schönfeld) Johann | I28399 | geb. um 1550 | |
1029 |
Werner (Schönfeld) Johann | I22450 | geb. 29 Jan 1644 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1030 |
Werner (Schönfeld) Georg | I22448 | geb. um 1610 | |
1031 |
Werner (Schönfeld) Dorothea | I29031 | geb. um 1570 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1032 |
Werner (Schönfeld) Adam | I26443 | geb. 30 Aug 1647 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1033 |
Werner (Schönbach) Elisabeth | I27814 | geb. um 1870 | Schönbach (Luby, Cheb, Tschechien) |
1034 |
Werner (Mühlen) Margaretha | I9700 | geb. um 1770 | |
1035 |
Werner (Frankenhammer) Franziska (ill.) | I27873 | geb. um 1840 | Frankenhammer, Liboc |
1036 |
Werner (Frankenhammer) Anna | I27880 | geb. um 1810 | Frankenhammer, Liboc |
1037 |
Werner Theresia | I17000 | geb. 1881 | |
1038 |
Werel? Katharina | I14992 | geb. um 1560 | |
1039 |
Werel? Georg | I15494 | ||
1040 |
Wenzel (Schönfeld) Maria | I14997 | geb. um 1600 | |
1041 |
Wenzel (Schönfeld) Gabriel | I28173 | geb. um 1560 | |
1042 |
Wenninger (Schönfeld) Georg | I26632 | geb. 7 Jun 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1043 |
Wenninger (Melissengrün) Andreas | I26629 | geb. um 1590 | |
1044 |
Wenner (Schönfeld) Simon | I14757 | geb. 7 Jan 1628 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1045 |
Wenner (Schönfeld) Rupert | I15326 | geb. 9 Aug 1623 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1046 |
Wenner (Schönfeld) Georg | I14758 | geb. um 1590 | |
1047 |
Wenner (Schönfeld) Andreas | I26628 | geb. 15 Mai 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1048 |
Wenisch (Platten) Sebastian | I7244 | geb. um 1710 | Platten, Horní Blatná, Böhmen |
1049 |
Wendler (Schönfeld) Sidonia | I26735 | geb. um 1590 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1050 |
Wendler (Schönfeld) Melchior | I28376 | geb. um 1570 | |
1051 |
Wendler (Schönfeld) Margaretha | I11355 | geb. 28 Mrz 1586 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1052 |
Wendler (Schönfeld) Kunigunda | I10695 | geb. 10 Sep 1584 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1053 |
Wendler (Schönfeld) Johannes | I11204 | geb. 26 Mrz 1583 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1054 |
Wendler (Schönfeld) Johann | I10694 | geb. um 1550 | |
1055 |
Wendler (Schönfeld) David (ill.) | I26736 | geb. 3 Apr 1608 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1056 |
Welsh (USA) Mary Josephine | I20587 | geb. 11 Feb 1887 | Pittsburgh, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, USA |
1057 |
Wellner (Silberbach) [Ehename] Christine | I11404 | geb. um 1600 | |
1058 |
Wellner (Silberbach) Paul | I1380 | geb. 12 Sep 1630 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1059 |
Wellner (Silberbach) Johann "Hans" | I11402 | geb. um 1600 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1060 |
Wellner (Graslitz) Susanna | I1859 | geb. um 1585 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
1061 |
Wellner (Graslitz) Hans | I1860 | geb. um 1550 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
1062 |
Wellner (Falkenau) Johann Georg | I4920 | ||
1063 |
Wellner (Falkenau) Anna Maria | I4919 | geb. um 1710 | Falkenau (Sokolov, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
1064 |
Wellner (Eibenberg) Susanna | I2064 | geb. 18 Mrz 1665 | Eibenberg (Tisová, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1065 |
Wellner (Eibenberg) Regina | I2066 | geb. 24 Mrz 1669 | Eibenberg (Tisová, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1066 |
Wellner (Eibenberg) Johann | I2065 | geb. 2 Aug 1667 | Eibenberg (Tisová, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1067 |
Wellner (Eibenberg) Dorothea | I2063 | geb. 8 Mrz 1663 | Eibenberg (Tisová, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1068 |
Wellner (Eibenberg) Anna Maria | I2067 | geb. 4 Mai 1675 | Eibenberg (Tisová, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1069 |
Wellner (Eibenberg) Anna Dorothea | I1378 | geb. 17 Apr 1674 | Eibenberg (Tisová, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1070 |
Weißmaier (Falkenstein) Margaretha | I15328 | geb. um 1580 | |
1071 |
Weiser Wilhelm | I27838 | geb. | Sternberg, Mähren |
1072 |
Weiß (Wasserhäuseln) Anton | I15610 | geb. um 1760 | |
1073 |
Weiß (Wasserhäuseln 12) Maria Theresia | I23981 | geb. 1 Jan 1787 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
1074 |
Weiß (Wasserhäuseln 12) Joseph | I15612 | geb. 17 Sep 1789 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
1075 |
Weiß (Wasserhäuseln 12) Benedikt | I15648 | geb. 1696 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
1076 |
Weiß (Silberbach) Maria Katharina | I12340 | geb. um 1790 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1077 |
Weiß (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria | I26428 | geb. um 1620 | |
1078 |
Weiß (Schönfeld) Matthias | I26426 | geb. 23 Jul 1647 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1079 |
Weiß (Schönfeld) Georg | I26427 | geb. um 1620 | |
1080 |
Weiß (Schlaggenwald) Mathilde | I20968 | geb. um 1850 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1081 |
Weiß (Schlaggenwald) Johann Joseph | I9155 | geb. um 1740 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1082 |
Weiß (Schlaggenwald) Franz | I9494 | geb. um 1700 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1083 |
Weiß (Frohnau) Lorenz | I9410 | geb. 27 Jul 1755 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1084 |
Weiß (Frohnau) Joseph Anton | I9495 | geb. 3 Jul 1729 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1085 |
Weiß (Frohnau) Johann Georg | I9748 | geb. um 1680 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1086 |
Weiß (Frohnau) Johann Anton | I9476 | geb. 13 Sep 1781 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1087 |
Weiß (Frohnau) Franz Leopold | I9465 | geb. 16 Aug 1779 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1088 |
Weiß (Frohnau) Franz Leopold | I9409 | geb. 7 Aug 1783 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1089 |
Weiß (Frohnau) Elisabeth | I8233 | geb. 12 Mrz 1801 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1090 |
Weiß (Einsiedl) Elisabeth | I29326 | geb. um 1770 | Einsiedl (Mnichov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1091 |
Weiß (Ebmeth) Theresia | I9708 | geb. Jun 1820 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1092 |
Weiß (Ebmeth) Theresia | I9742 | geb. 10 Apr 1842 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1093 |
Weiß (Ebmeth) Maria Theresia | I9746 | geb. 25 Okt 1848 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1094 |
Weiß (Ebmeth) Maria Anna | I9714 | geb. 24 Feb 1831 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1095 |
Weiß (Ebmeth) Katharina | I9707 | geb. 10 Nov 1816 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1096 |
Weiß (Ebmeth) Johanna | I9712 | geb. 21 Mrz 1824 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1097 |
Weiß (Ebmeth) Erwein Joseph | I9741 | geb. 14 Mrz 1853 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1098 |
Weiß (Ebmeth) Engelbert | I9711 | geb. 12 Feb 1823 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1099 |
Weiß (Ebmeth) Elisabeth | I9706 | geb. 1 Jan 1814 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1100 |
Weiß (Ebmeth) Crescentia (ill. Lugert) | I9408 | geb. 24 Mrz 1808 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1101 |
Weiß (Ebmeth) Anton (ill.) | I9744 | geb. 26 Jun 1845 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1102 |
Weiß (Ebmeth) Anton | I9703 | geb. 30 Dez 1810 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1103 |
Weiß (Ebmeth) Anton | I9743 | geb. 3 Jan 1844 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1104 |
Weiß (Ebmeth) Anna Theresia | I9713 | geb. 24 Mrz 1827 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1105 |
Weiß (Ebmeth) Anna Maria | I9736 | geb. 9 Apr 1851 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1106 |
Weiß (Ebmeth) Albert | I9705 | geb. 18 Feb 1846 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1107 |
Weis (Chodau) Katharina | I24305 | geb. 1825 | Chodau (Chodov, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
1108 |
Weiß Maria Elisabeth | I2183 | geb. um 1700 | Sultzbach |
1109 |
Weiß Christian | I10052 | geb. um 1710 | Würzburger Gegend |
1110 |
Weiß Caspar | I2184 | geb. um 1660 | Sultzbach |
1111 |
Weinmann (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Regina | I22054 | geb. um 1610 | |
1112 |
Weinmann (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Mila | I18204 | geb. um 1520 | |
1113 |
Weinmann (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Magdalena | I17864 | geb. um 1530 | |
1114 |
Weinmann (Schönfeld) Wolf | I17859 | geb. um 1550 | |
1115 |
Weinmann (Schönfeld) Nikolaus | I17863 | geb. um 1530 | |
1116 |
Weinmann (Schönfeld) Maria | I17862 | geb. um 1570 | |
1117 |
Weinmann (Schönfeld) Maria | I26312 | geb. 8 Apr 1646 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1118 |
Weinmann (Schönfeld) Margaretha | I22056 | geb. 10 Feb 1637 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1119 |
Weinmann (Schönfeld) Katharina | I17860 | geb. um 1550 | |
1120 |
Weinmann (Schönfeld) Georg | I17865 | geb. um 1510 | |
1121 |
Weinmann (Schönfeld) Caspar | I22132 | geb. 8 Feb 1639 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1122 |
Weinmann (Schönfeld) Barbara | I26232 | geb. 3 Nov 1644 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1123 |
Weinmann (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina | I22190 | geb. 23 Okt 1640 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1124 |
Weinmann (Schönfeld) Andreas | I17858 | geb. um 1580 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1125 |
Weinmann (Schönfeld) Andreas | I22055 | geb. 2 Aug 1610 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1126 |
Weinmann (Schönfeld) Andreas | I16361 | geb. 29 Jan 1636 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1127 |
Weinmann (Schönfeld) Adam | I10443 | geb. um 1560 | |
1128 |
Weinmann (Schönfeld) Adam | I17861 | geb. 23 Jul 1606 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1129 |
Weinmann (Schönfeld) Adam | I22053 | geb. 1 Apr 1608 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1130 |
Weinmann (Sandau) Thomas | I23942 | geb. um 1780 | Sandau (Dolní und Horní Žandov, Tschechien) |
1131 |
Weinmann (Sandau) Rosina | I23916 | geb. um 1810 | Sandau (Dolní und Horní Žandov, Tschechien) |
1132 |
Weinl Josefa | I4259 | geb. | Sattl, Sedlo |
1133 |
Weininger (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Magdalena | I22111 | geb. um 1610 | |
1134 |
Weininger (Schönfeld) Magdalena | I22109 | geb. 30 Mai 1638 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1135 |
Weininger (Schönfeld) Johann | I22110 | geb. um 1610 | |
1136 |
Weinhart (Schönwehr) Magdalena | I1105 | geb. um 1810 | Schönwehr (Krasny Jez, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
1137 |
Weinhart (Schönwehr) Katharina | I21530 | geb. 1812 | Schönwehr (Krasny Jez, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
1138 |
Weinhart (Rabensgrün) Michael | I23773 | geb. um 1750 | |
1139 |
Weinhart (Rabensgrün) Katharina | I20179 | geb. um 1800 | Rabensgrün (Háje, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
1140 |
Weinhart (Rabensgrün) Joseph | I18694 | geb. 20 Nov 1798 | Rabensgrün (Háje, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
1141 |
Weinhart (Rabensgrün) Johann | I23771 | geb. um 1770 | |
1142 |
Weinhart (Rabensgrün) Johann | I23770 | geb. um 1802 | Rabensgrün (Háje, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
1143 |
Weinhart (Rabensgrün) Franziska | I20124 | geb. um 1786 | Rabensgrün (Háje, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
1144 |
Weinhart (Rabensgrün) Anton | I5035 | geb. | Rabensgrün (Háje, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
1145 |
Weinhart (Rabensgrün) Anton | I23132 | geb. um 1760 | |
1146 |
Weinhart (Rabensgrün) Anna Maria | I23111 | geb. 1781 | Rabensgrün (Háje, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
1147 |
Weinhart (Rabensgrün) Anna | I5033 | geb. | Rabensgrün (Háje, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
1148 |
Weinhart (Rabensgrün) Andreas | I15881 | geb. 15 Jan 1783 | Rabensgrün (Háje, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
1149 |
Weinfuther? Maximiliana | I15460 | geb. um 1710 | |
1150 |
Weinfuther? Matthias | I15462 | geb. um 1680 | |
1151 |
Weiner (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria | I14996 | geb. um 1600 | |
1152 |
Weiner (Schönfeld) Margaretha | I14884 | geb. 28 Jan 1630 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1153 |
Weiner (Schönfeld) Georg | I14995 | geb. um 1600 | |
1154 |
Weiner (Rabensgrün) [Ehename] Katharina | I27172 | geb. um 1740 | |
1155 |
Weiner (Rabensgrün) Martin | I27171 | geb. um 1740 | |
1156 |
Weiner (Rabensgrün) Johann Bartholomäus | I27170 | geb. 1 Feb 1771 | Rabensgrün (Háje, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
1157 |
Weigel? (Schönficht) Stefan | I11275 | geb. um 1520 | |
1158 |
Weigel? (Schönficht) Eva | I11274 | geb. um 1550 | Schönficht (Smrkovec, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
1159 |
Weigel (Schwarzenberg) Maria | I15349 | geb. um 1590 | Schwarzenberg |
1160 |
Weigel (Schwarzenberg) Johann | I15350 | geb. um 1570 | |
1161 |
Weigel (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Regina | I5605 | geb. um 1680 | |
1162 |
Weigel (Schönfeld) Maria Veronika | I5606 | geb. 4 Feb 1716 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1163 |
Weigel (Schönfeld) Johann Michael | I5604 | geb. um 1680 | |
1164 |
Weidmüller (Rabensgrün) Juliana (ill.) | I26708 | geb. 24 Mrz 1590 | Rabensgrün (Háje, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
1165 |
Weidmüller (Rabensgrün) Christina | I26640 | geb. um 1570 | |
1166 |
Weidmüller (Rabensgrün) Barbara | I26707 | geb. um 1560 | |
1167 |
Weidmüller (Rabensgrün) Balthasar | I26712 | geb. um 1530 | |
1168 |
Weidmüller (Rabensgrün) Andreas | I26646 | geb. um 1550 | |
1169 |
Weidlich (Silberbach) Maria Katharina | I1385 | geb. um 1748 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1170 |
Weidlich (Silberbach) Georg Friedrich | I16820 | geb. um 1710 | |
1171 |
Weidlich (Schwaderbach) Josef | I28460 | geb. um 1840 | |
1172 |
Weidlich (Schwaderbach) Anna | I28436 | geb. um 1870 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
1173 |
Weidl (Stirn) Barbara | I19765 | geb. um 1780 | |
1174 |
Weidl (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Regina | I23046 | geb. um 1685 | |
1175 |
Weidl (Schönfeld) Theresia | I23217 | geb. 1806 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1176 |
Weidl (Schönfeld) Maria Rosina | I23049 | geb. um 1717 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1177 |
Weidl (Schönfeld) Kaspar | I17471 | geb. um 1800 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1178 |
Weidl (Schönfeld) Johann Michael | I11480 | geb. 1682 | |
1179 |
Weidl (Schönfeld) Johann Michael | I30042 | geb. 6 Nov 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1180 |
Weidl (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph (Zwilling) | I23047 | geb. 16 Okt 1719 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1181 |
Weidl (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph | I30190 | geb. 28 Sep 1752 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1182 |
Weidl (Schönfeld) Johann David | I8690 | geb. 11 Nov 1748 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1183 |
Weidl (Schönfeld) Johann Anton (Zwilling) | I23048 | geb. 16 Okt 1719 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1184 |
Weidl (Schönfeld) Johann Adam Anton | I11479 | geb. 21 Aug 1722 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1185 |
Weidl (Schönfeld) Johann | I23218 | ||
1186 |
Weidl (Schönfeld) Ignaz | I23175 | ||
1187 |
Weidl (Schönfeld) Barbara | I17473 | geb. 17 Dez 1826 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1188 |
Weidl (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina | I11771 | geb. um 1710 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1189 |
Weidl (Schönfeld) Anna | I2168 | geb. um 1690 | |
1190 |
Weidl (Schönfeld) Anna | I17531 | geb. um 1810 | |
1191 |
Weidl (Schönfeld) Anna | I1665 | geb. 26 Feb 1891 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1192 |
Weidl (Schönfeld) Agnes | I23142 | geb. Mai 1860 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1193 |
Weidenhammer (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Barbara | I15535 | geb. um 1530 | |
1194 |
Weidenhammer (Schönfeld) Sybilla | I15536 | geb. 1553 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1195 |
Weidenhammer (Schönfeld) Katharina | I26826 | geb. 1556 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1196 |
Weidenhammer (Schönfeld) Johann | I15534 | geb. um 1530 | |
1197 |
Wegerer (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Susanna | I29638 | geb. um 1725 | |
1198 |
Wegerer (Schönfeld) Johann Florian | I29636 | geb. 13 Feb 1754 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
1199 |
Wegerer (Schönfeld) Johann | I29637 | geb. um 1725 | |
1200 |
Weck (Rothau) Emma | I17050 | geb. 12 Jul 1899 | Rothau, Rotava |
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte