Familienforschung Egerland
Suchergebnisse
Treffer 10801 bis 11000 von 28,233 für
«Zurück «1 ... 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
10801 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina | I25169 | geb. 26 Okt 1721 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10802 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Maria Magdalena | I5648 | geb. 21 Sep 1716 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10803 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Maria Rosalia | I5314 | geb. 21 Feb 1712 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10804 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Maria Rosalia | I8431 | geb. 20 Jun 1726 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10805 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Melchior | I17872 | geb. um 1550 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10806 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Melchior | I15360 | geb. um 1560 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10807 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Melchior | I22322 | geb. um 1610 | |
10808 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Melchior | I6832 | geb. um 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10809 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Melchior | I26194 | geb. 11 Aug 1657 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10810 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) N.N. | I10085 | geb. um 1710 | |
10811 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Peter | I11609 | geb. um 1670 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10812 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Rosina | I14768 | geb. 17 Mrz 1628 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10813 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Rosina | I26591 | geb. 7 Jul 1651 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10814 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Susanna | I25900 | geb. 13 Aug 1658 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10815 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Susanna Margaretha | I11736 | geb. um 1715 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10816 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Tobias | I4036 | geb. um 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10817 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Tobias | I6116 | geb. um 1700 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10818 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Zacharias | I5980 | geb. 2 Apr 1626 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10819 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Juliane | I14709 | geb. um 1590 | |
10820 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria | I22323 | geb. um 1610 | |
10821 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Susanna | I25129 | geb. 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10822 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Susanna | I5324 | geb. um 1680 | |
10823 |
Jordan [Ehename] Margaretha | I5313 | geb. um 1680 | |
10824 |
Jordan [Ehename] Maria | I5341 | geb. um 1680 | |
10825 |
Jordan [Ehename] Maria | I5384 | geb. um 1690 | |
10826 |
Joss Heinrich | I2268 | geb. um 1550 | Schweiz |
10827 |
Joss [Ehename] Walburga | I2269 | geb. um 1520 | |
10828 |
Junghans Christiana | I16844 | geb. um 1765 | |
10829 |
Junker (Bleistadt) Barbara | I1815 | geb. um 1600 | |
10830 |
Junker (Bleistadt) Jacob | I1886 | geb. um 1570 | Bleistadt (Oloví, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10831 |
Junker (Bleistadt) Johann Franz | I6518 | geb. 1726 | Bleistadt (Oloví, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10832 |
Junker (Bleistadt) Johann Joseph | I6519 | geb. um 1690 | Bleistadt (Oloví, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10833 |
Junker (Schönfeld) Anna | I1334 | geb. 28 Jan 1790 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10834 |
Junker (Schönfeld) Anna Thekla | I22756 | geb. 28 Apr 1768 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10835 |
Junker (Schönfeld) Anna Theresia | I22749 | geb. 14 Okt 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10836 |
Junker (Schönfeld) Erhard | I11142 | geb. um 1530 | |
10837 |
Junker (Schönfeld) Franz Anton | I22754 | geb. 19 Jul 1762 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10838 |
Junker (Schönfeld) Franz Joseph | I22753 | geb. 6 Jul 1761 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10839 |
Junker (Schönfeld) Franz Joseph | I22755 | geb. 1 Nov 1765 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10840 |
Junker (Schönfeld) Joachim | I22226 | geb. um 1610 | |
10841 |
Junker (Schönfeld) Johann Anton | I22751 | geb. 16 Jan 1757 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10842 |
Junker (Schönfeld) Johann Georg Nikolaus | I5563 | geb. 7 Dez 1754 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10843 |
Junker (Schönfeld) Lorenz | I22225 | geb. 31 Jan 1641 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10844 |
Junker (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I22750 | geb. 27 Jan 1753 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10845 |
Junker (Schönfeld) Maria Franziska Thekla | I27291 | geb. 8 Aug 1772 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10846 |
Junker (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina | I22752 | geb. 27 Sep 1758 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10847 |
Junker (Schönfeld) Maximiliana | I5562 | geb. um 1780 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10848 |
Junker (Schönfeld) Regina | I17893 | geb. um 1560 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10849 |
Junker (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Dorothea | I11211 | geb. um 1530 | |
10850 |
Junker (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Katharina | I22227 | geb. um 1610 | |
10851 |
Junker (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Regina | I29176 | geb. um 1550 | |
10852 |
Junker? Unger? Sybilla | I10481 | geb. um 1560 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10853 |
Kachler Adam | I8545 | geb. um 1640 | |
10854 |
Kadener (Lauterbach) Johann | I28555 | geb. um 1600 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10855 |
Kader (Schönfeld) Emilia Maria Theresia | I30129 | geb. 21 Mai 1752 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10856 |
Kader (Schönfeld) Franz Karl | I22619 | geb. um 1720 | |
10857 |
Kader (Schönfeld) Franz Wenzel | I22621 | geb. 7 Feb 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10858 |
Kadisch Johann | I28036 | geb. um 1570 | |
10859 |
Kadisch [Ehename] Euphrosina | I28035 | geb. um 1570 | |
10860 |
Kadner (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria Magdalena | I22620 | geb. um 1720 | |
10861 |
Kaempf (Elbogen) Joseph | I15863 | geb. 1770 | Elbogen (Loket, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10862 |
Kaempf (Rabensgrün) Anna | I27667 | geb. um 1820 | |
10863 |
Kaempf (Rabensgrün) Julie | I18387 | geb. um 1860 | |
10864 |
Kaempf (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I7094 | geb. um 1773 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10865 |
Kaempf (Schönwehr) Eva Rosina | I18708 | geb. um 1785 | Schönwehr (Krasny Jez, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
10866 |
Kaempf (Schönwehr) Michael | I18771 | geb. um 1750 | |
10867 |
Kahl Wenzel Dominik | I28687 | geb. 28 Sep 1879 | Reichenberg |
10868 |
Kaiser (Neusattl) Martin | I6570 | geb. um 1720 | Neusattl, Nové Sedlo u Žatce |
10869 |
Kalb (Plan) Michael | I20873 | geb. um 1823 | Plan (Schloß-Vorstadt), Planá |
10870 |
Kämpf (Rabensgrün) Josef | I27506 | geb. 1828 | Rabensgrün (Háje, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
10871 |
Kanhäuser (Falkenau) Dominik | I23325 | geb. um 1650 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10872 |
Kanhäuser (Reichenbach) Andreas | I22507 | geb. um 1630 | Reichenbach, Bystřina |
10873 |
Kanhäuser (Reichenbach) Georg | I7327 | geb. um 1600 | Reichenbach, Bystřina |
10874 |
Kanhäuser (Reichenbach) Gottfried | I16449 | geb. um 1640 | Reichenbach, Bystřina |
10875 |
Kanhäuser (Reichenbach) Johannes | I7326 | geb. um 1630 | Reichenbach, Bystřina |
10876 |
Kanhäuser (Reichenbach) Maria | I22518 | geb. um 1630 | Reichenbach, Bystřina |
10877 |
Kanhäuser (Reichenbach) N.N. | I22505 | geb. 1611 | |
10878 |
Kanhäuser (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I5651 | geb. um 1690 | |
10879 |
Kanhäuser (Schönfeld) Anna Sabina | I7170 | geb. um 1690 | |
10880 |
Kanhäuser (Schönfeld) Johann Karl | I11449 | geb. um 1690 | |
10881 |
Kanhäuser (Schönfeld) Margaretha | I5848 | geb. um 1600 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10882 |
Kanhäuser (Schönfeld) Maria Franziska | I23326 | geb. um 1690 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10883 |
Kanhäuser (Schönfeld) Matthias | I22382 | geb. um 1620 | |
10884 |
Kanhäuser (Schönfeld) Susanna Elisabeth | I11443 | geb. um 1690 | |
10885 |
Kanhäuser (Schönfeld) Veit | I5849 | geb. um 1560 | |
10886 |
Kanhäuser (Schönlind) Gottfried | I16476 | geb. um 1650 | |
10887 |
Kanhäuser (Schönlind) Lorenz | I16477 | geb. um 1610 | |
10888 |
Kanhäuser (Theussau) Maria Theresia | I24957 | geb. 19 Mrz 1770 | Theißau (Theussau) bei Falkenau (heute Tisová, Tschechien) |
10889 |
Kanhäuser (Theussau) Michael | I24971 | geb. um 1740 | |
10890 |
Kannler (Petschau) Joachim | I11257 | geb. um 1560 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
10891 |
Kannler (Schönfeld) Barbara | I11277 | geb. um 1550 | |
10892 |
Kannler (Schönfeld) Benedikt | I11134 | geb. um 1550 | |
10893 |
Kannler (Schönfeld) Christoph | I29004 | geb. um 1540 | |
10894 |
Kannler (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I14724 | geb. um 1590 | |
10895 |
Kannler (Schönfeld) Matthias | I11133 | geb. 1 Sep 1585 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10896 |
Kannler (Schönfeld) Susanna | I29003 | geb. um 1570 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10897 |
Kannler (Schönfeld) Wenzel | I29243 | geb. 7 Feb 1587 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10898 |
Karl Simon | I6079 | geb. um 1680 | |
10899 |
Karl (Frohnau) Adam | I8271 | geb. um 1788 | |
10900 |
Karl (Neudorf 163) Johann Georg | I20809 | geb. 11 Dez 1786 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10901 |
Karl (Schönlind) Johann | I3790 | geb. um 1759 | Schönlind (Krásná Lípa, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10902 |
Kasecker (Eger) Anna (ill.) | I23966 | geb. um 1850 | Eger (Cheb, Tschechien) |
10903 |
Kasecker (Hetzendorf) Johanna (ill.) | I1864 | geb. 25 Feb 1886 | Hetzendorf, Judenburg, Obersteiermark, Österreich |
10904 |
Kässer (Horb am Neckar) Johann Anton | I9988 | geb. um 1720 | Horb am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland |
10905 |
Kässer (Horb am Neckar) Markus Mauritius | I9986 | geb. um 1750 | Horb am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland |
10906 |
Kässer (Schönfeld) Maria Franziska | I9987 | geb. 20 Jul 1778 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10907 |
Kassler (Frohnau) Andreas | I16465 | geb. um 1610 | |
10908 |
Kassler (Frohnau) Barbara | I16466 | geb. um 1650 | |
10909 |
Kässler (Frohnau) Caspar | I16412 | geb. um 1640 | |
10910 |
Kästel (Schönfeld) Matthias | I11112 | geb. um 1550 | |
10911 |
Kästel (Schönfeld) Peter Paul | I11111 | geb. 30 Jun 1585 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10912 |
Kastl Maria | I7124 | geb. um 1680 | |
10913 |
Kastl (Gängerhäuseln 10) Joseph | I780 | geb. um 1790 | Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln (Chodov, Tschechien) |
10914 |
Kastl (Gängerhäuseln 10) Maria Anna | I17773 | geb. 19 Mai 1777 | Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln (Chodov, Tschechien) |
10915 |
Kastl (Gängerhäuseln 10) Martin | I17771 | geb. um 1740 | |
10916 |
Kastl (Gängerhäuseln 10) Theresia | I776 | geb. 6 Jun 1821 | Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln (Chodov, Tschechien) |
10917 |
Kastl (Gängerhäuseln 10) [Ehename] Anna | I17772 | geb. um 1740 | |
10918 |
Kastl (Gängerhäuseln 21) Anonymus (Zwilling) | I16268 | geb. 18 Aug 1789 | Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln (Chodov, Tschechien) |
10919 |
Kastl (Gängerhäuseln 21) Johann Balthasar | I13370 | geb. 3 Nov 1788 | Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln (Chodov, Tschechien) |
10920 |
Kastl (Gängerhäuseln 21) Joseph | I13371 | geb. um 1750 | |
10921 |
Kastl (Gängerhäuseln 21) Maria Katharina (Zwilling) | I16267 | geb. 18 Aug 1789 | Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln (Chodov, Tschechien) |
10922 |
Kastl (Gängerhäuseln 34) Anna | I17570 | geb. um 1805 | Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln (Chodov, Tschechien) |
10923 |
Kastl (Gängerhäuseln 34) Georg | I18521 | geb. um 1780 | Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln (Chodov, Tschechien) |
10924 |
Kastl (Gängerhäuseln 5) Christoph | I10881 | geb. 1 Jul 1785 | Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln (Chodov, Tschechien) |
10925 |
Kastl (Gängerhäuseln 5) Thomas | I10882 | geb. um 1750 | |
10926 |
Kastl (Gängerhäuseln 5) [Ehename] Katharina | I10883 | geb. um 1750 | |
10927 |
Kastl (Gängerhäuseln 9) Jakob (ill.) | I10879 | geb. Feb 1786 | Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln (Chodov, Tschechien) |
10928 |
Kastl (Gängerhäuseln 9) Rosina | I10880 | geb. um 1750 | |
10929 |
Kastl (Gängerhäuseln) Elisabeth | I10875 | geb. um 1750 | |
10930 |
Kastl (Gängerhäuseln) Elisabeth | I16258 | geb. 1758 | Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln (Chodov, Tschechien) |
10931 |
Kastl (Gängerhäuseln) Josef | I9269 | geb. um 1854 | Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln (Chodov, Tschechien) |
10932 |
Kastl (Gängerhäuseln) Martin | I16259 | geb. um 1730 | |
10933 |
Kastl (Neudorf) Andreas | I20028 | geb. um 1700 | |
10934 |
Kastl (Neudorf) Johann Joseph | I22939 | geb. 13 Mrz 1733 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10935 |
Kastl (Neudorf) Maria | I20027 | geb. 12 Aug 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10936 |
Kastl (Neudorf) [Ehename] Katharina | I20029 | geb. um 1700 | |
10937 |
Kastl (Obertiefenbach 13) Karolina (ill. Eckl) | I18367 | geb. 20 Okt 1875 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
10938 |
Kastl (Obertiefenbach 17) Johann Nepomuk (ill.) | I23856 | geb. 22 Feb 1875 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
10939 |
Kastl (Obertiefenbach 9) Anna | I18433 | geb. 30 Mrz 1884 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
10940 |
Kastl (Obertiefenbach 9) Augusta | I23911 | geb. 19 Feb 1894 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
10941 |
Kastl (Obertiefenbach 9) Emilia | I18357 | geb. 29 Mrz 1899 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
10942 |
Kastl (Obertiefenbach 9) Franz (ill.) | I21568 | geb. 22 Jul 1863 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
10943 |
Kastl (Obertiefenbach 9) Franz Josef | I5042 | geb. 7 Aug 1844 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
10944 |
Kastl (Obertiefenbach 9) Georg | I23865 | geb. 10 Mrz 1878 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
10945 |
Kastl (Obertiefenbach 9) Hermann | I18355 | geb. 23 Jan 1850 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
10946 |
Kastl (Obertiefenbach 9) Katharina | I23862 | geb. 25 Nov 1876 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
10947 |
Kastl (Obertiefenbach 9) Maria | I14041 | geb. 14 Dez 1840 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
10948 |
Kastl (Obertiefenbach 9) Marie | I18411 | geb. 3 Aug 1888 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
10949 |
Kastl (Obertiefenbach 9) Mathilde (ill.) | I15764 | geb. 24 Feb 1873 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10950 |
Kastl (Obertiefenbach 9) Theresia | I14024 | geb. 4 Mrz 1838 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
10951 |
Kastl (Obertiefenbach 9) Theresia | I23853 | geb. 29 Sep 1874 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
10952 |
Kastl (Obertiefenbach 9) Theresia | I18423 | geb. 6 Aug 1881 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
10953 |
Kastl (Obertiefenbach 9) Theresia (ill. Köhler) | I14011 | geb. 15 Apr 1836 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
10954 |
Kastl (Pirten) Franziska | I30246 | geb. um 1850 | |
10955 |
Kastl (Pirten) Michael | I12844 | geb. um 1710 | Pirten (Brť, Tschechien) |
10956 |
Kastl (Rabensgrün) Franziska | I1208 | geb. um 1790 | Rabensgrün (Háje, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
10957 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 10) Theresia | I21449 | geb. 1754 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10958 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 12) Maria Franziska | I10909 | geb. 4 Aug 1757 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10959 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 17) Maria (ill.) | I18440 | geb. 19 Jun 1877 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10960 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 20) Theresia | I14532 | geb. 30 Jun 1771 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10961 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 21) Franz Anton | I28000 | geb. 5 Apr 1824 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10962 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 21) Franz Joseph | I18721 | geb. 30 Jul 1797 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10963 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 21) Georg Adam | I20759 | geb. um 1700 | |
10964 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 21) Johann | I13982 | geb. um 1771 | |
10965 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 21) Johann Georg | I12845 | geb. um 1723 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10966 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 21) Johann Georg | I20760 | geb. um 1750 | |
10967 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 21) Joseph Johann Kaspar | I12849 | geb. 9 Apr 1781 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10968 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 21) Josepha | I19933 | geb. 9 Nov 1808 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10969 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 21) Katharina | I19823 | geb. 21 Dez 1800 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10970 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 21) Katharina (ill.) | I23672 | geb. 3 Apr 1819 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10971 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 22) Theresia | I19858 | geb. 3 Jul 1803 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10972 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 23) Theresia | I23821 | geb. um 1805 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10973 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 25) Theresia (ill. Köhler) | I19918 | geb. Feb 1807 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10974 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 27) Maria Franziska | I17582 | geb. 24 Jul 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10975 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 29) Anton | I12848 | geb. 25 Aug 1776 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10976 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 29) Johann | I12847 | geb. 29 Feb 1768 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10977 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 30) Andreas | I18544 | geb. 14 Jul 1832 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10978 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 30) Andreas (ill.) | I27754 | geb. 8 Apr 1820 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10979 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 30) Anton | I12843 | geb. um 1740 | |
10980 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 30) Elisabeth (ill.) | I15765 | geb. um 1840 | |
10981 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 30) Franz Joseph | I23612 | geb. 30 Jul 1815 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10982 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 30) Franz Joseph (ill.) | I23651 | geb. 4 Okt 1818 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10983 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 30) Franziska | I23652 | geb. um 1795 | |
10984 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 30) Johann Nepomuk | I14023 | geb. 26 Okt 1809 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10985 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 30) Josepha | I15766 | geb. 17 Jan 1813 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10986 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 30) Maria Anna | I27586 | geb. 27 Sep 1835 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10987 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 30) Michael | I13977 | geb. um 1766 | Pirten (Brť, Tschechien) |
10988 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 30) Otto (ill. Ehm) | I21577 | geb. 16 Aug 1866 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
10989 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 30) Theresia | I27654 | geb. 1827 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10990 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 35) Katharina | I27756 | geb. 4 Jun 1820 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10991 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 35) [Ehename] Eva Rosina | I15835 | geb. 1722 | |
10992 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 38) Franz Joseph | I27997 | geb. 8 Nov 1823 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10993 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 38) Johann Georg | I23664 | geb. 16 Feb 1819 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10994 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 38) Maria Anna | I23625 | geb. 11 Sep 1816 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10995 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 39) Rosalia | I21247 | geb. 30 Jun 1812 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10996 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 51) Dominik | I19906 | geb. 15 Jun 1806 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10997 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 51) Maria Anna | I19825 | geb. 9 Jan 1801 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10998 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 51) Maria Theresia | I19864 | geb. 7 Okt 1803 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
10999 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 54) Johann Georg | I18737 | geb. 27 Aug 1798 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11000 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach) Anton | I19104 | geb. 21 Okt 1758 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
«Zurück «1 ... 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte