Familienforschung Egerland
Suchergebnisse
Treffer 11001 bis 11200 von 28,233 für
«Zurück «1 ... 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
11001 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach) Franz Anton | I14489 | geb. Dez 1756 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11002 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach) Johann | I27758 | geb. um 1790 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11003 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach) Johann Georg | I14262 | geb. um 1690 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11004 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach) Johann Georg | I14261 | geb. 8 Sep 1731 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11005 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach) Johann Georg | I14264 | geb. 26 Jan 1761 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11006 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach) Matthias | I14386 | geb. um 1720 | |
11007 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach) [Ehename] Eva | I14387 | geb. um 1720 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11008 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach) [Ehename] Eva Rosina | I14263 | geb. 1689 | |
11009 |
Kastner (Schönfeld) Eva | I15039 | geb. 30 Jul 1631 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11010 |
Kastner (Schönfeld) Georg | I18701 | geb. um 1600 | |
11011 |
Kastner (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Barbara | I18702 | geb. um 1600 | |
11012 |
Kastner (Untertiefenbach) Anna Maria | I14265 | geb. 11 Feb 1754 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11013 |
Kastner (Untertiefenbach) Johann Benedikt | I14384 | geb. um 1680 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11014 |
Kastner (Untertiefenbach) Johann Georg | I14390 | geb. 21 Sep 1764 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11015 |
Kastner (Untertiefenbach) Johann Joseph | I14389 | geb. 14 Apr 1762 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11016 |
Kastner (Untertiefenbach) Johann Michael | I14388 | geb. um 1732 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11017 |
Kastner (Untertiefenbach) Johann Michael | I14266 | geb. 3 Apr 1743 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11018 |
Kastner (Untertiefenbach) Maria Elisabeth | I12757 | geb. 27 Dez 1738 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11019 |
Kastner (Untertiefenbach) Maria Theresia | I14381 | geb. 21 Jun 1755 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11020 |
Kastner (Untertiefenbach) Matthias | I12759 | geb. 1704 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11021 |
Kastner [Ehename] Eva Rosina | I13582 | geb. 1700 | |
11022 |
Kaufmann (Altbrandenburg) Samuel Christian | I13754 | geb. um 1720 | Altbrandenburg |
11023 |
Kaufmann (Untertiefenbach 27) Marie | I30232 | geb. um 1900 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11024 |
Kaufmann (Untertiefenbach 7) Maria Anna (ill. Hess) | I27696 | geb. 23 Aug 1819 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11025 |
Kaufmann (Wasserhäuseln 21) Christian Daniel | I10824 | geb. um 1750 | |
11026 |
Kaufmann (Wasserhäuseln 21) Elisabeth | I27636 | geb. um 1820 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
11027 |
Kaufmann (Wasserhäuseln 21) Franz Anton | I10854 | geb. 25 Nov 1787 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
11028 |
Kaufmann (Wasserhäuseln 21) Georg (ill.) | I27635 | geb. um 1854 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
11029 |
Kaufmann (Wasserhäuseln 21) Johann Georg | I15628 | geb. 22 Jan 1792 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
11030 |
Kaufmann (Wasserhäuseln 21) Josef | I27637 | geb. um 1790 | |
11031 |
Kaufmann (Wasserhäuseln 21) Joseph Ignaz | I10826 | geb. 21 Aug 1785 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
11032 |
Kaufwald Johann Andreas | I7165 | geb. um 1690 | |
11033 |
Kauler Joachim | I15242 | geb. um 1560 | |
11034 |
Kautzner (Elbogen) Anna | I18659 | geb. um 1830 | |
11035 |
Kautzner (Elbogen) Melchior (ill.) | I18657 | geb. um 1860 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
11036 |
Kautzner (Petschau) Marie | I17152 | geb. 1 Mai 1895 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
11037 |
Kautzner (Schlaggenwald) Adam | I2328 | geb. um 1585 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11038 |
Kefer (Müllersgrün) Thomas | I18760 | geb. um 1580 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11039 |
Keghut (Prag) Julius | I15454 | geb. um 1610 | Prag, Praha, Tschechien |
11040 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Adam | I15483 | geb. 18 Jul 1597 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11041 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Anna | I10808 | geb. um 1560 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11042 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Anna | I15295 | geb. 21 Mrz 1587 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11043 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Anna | I15471 | geb. 4 Nov 1587 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11044 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Anna | I15480 | geb. 2 Okt 1594 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11045 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I17268 | geb. 16 Apr 1711 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11046 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Barbara | I15489 | geb. 27 Jul 1604 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11047 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Benedikt | I2349 | geb. um 1550 | |
11048 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Benedikt | I15430 | geb. 23 Apr 1604 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11049 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Benedikt | I26454 | geb. 20 Sep 1647 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11050 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Benedikt | I26493 | geb. 4 Sep 1648 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11051 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) David | I15582 | geb. 21 Jan 1554 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11052 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Elias | I10554 | geb. um 1560 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11053 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Gabriel | I26455 | geb. um 1620 | |
11054 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Georg | I15207 | geb. 25 Jan 1624 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11055 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Jeremias | I7195 | geb. 4 Aug 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11056 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Johann | I15470 | geb. 31 Okt 1581 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11057 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Johann | I14719 | geb. 6 Aug 1627 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11058 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Johann | I26258 | geb. 22 Okt 1645 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11059 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Johann | I26439 | geb. 18 Aug 1647 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11060 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Johannes | I15468 | geb. um 1560 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11061 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Johannes | I15485 | geb. 15 Dez 1599 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11062 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Juliana | I15472 | geb. 8 Feb 1589 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11063 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Julius | I15429 | geb. 17 Mrz 1607 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11064 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Justina | I7196 | geb. 30 Jul 1654 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11065 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Katharina | I15486 | geb. 7 Feb 1601 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11066 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Katharina | I15487 | geb. 25 Dez 1601 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11067 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Katharina | I15488 | geb. 16 Jan 1602 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11068 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Katharina | I22235 | geb. 29 Mrz 1641 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11069 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Katharina | I26494 | geb. 10 Sep 1648 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11070 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Katharina | I25968 | geb. 5 Sep 1651 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11071 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Margaretha | I10765 | geb. um 1550 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11072 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Margaretha | I15475 | geb. 20 Mai 1591 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11073 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Margaretha | I25950 | geb. 2 Feb 1652 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11074 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Maria | I15482 | geb. 2 Mrz 1596 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11075 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Maria | I15416 | geb. 23 Jun 1616 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11076 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Maria | I26327 | geb. 16 Aug 1646 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11077 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I18128 | geb. um 1560 | |
11078 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I10676 | geb. 25 Jun 1584 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11079 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Maria Magdalena | I15476 | geb. 6 Sep 1592 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11080 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Matthias | I10809 | geb. um 1530 | |
11081 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Matthias | I14937 | geb. um 1567 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11082 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Matthias | I15474 | geb. 15 Mrz 1591 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11083 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Matthias | I15428 | geb. 15 Mrz 1607 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11084 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Regina | I26543 | geb. 7 Aug 1650 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
11085 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Rosina | I15247 | geb. 1569 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11086 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Rosina | I15427 | geb. 2 Dez 1612 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11087 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Rosina | I15417 | geb. 15 Aug 1618 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11088 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Rosina | I26170 | geb. 21 Mrz 1657 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11089 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Salome | I15484 | geb. 21 Jun 1598 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11090 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Sidonia | I15431 | geb. 8 Sep 1592 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11091 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Sidonia | I15479 | geb. 18 Jul 1593 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11092 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Sybilla | I15473 | geb. 26 Mai 1589 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11093 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Thomas | I15581 | geb. um 1520 | |
11094 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Tobias | I15504 | geb. 1552 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11095 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Tobias | I15415 | geb. 3 Mrz 1614 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11096 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Tobias | I15418 | geb. 20 Okt 1618 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11097 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Tobias | I25443 | geb. 16 Nov 1659 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11098 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Tobias | I15491 | geb. 1679 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11099 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Urban | I10764 | geb. um 1510 | |
11100 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Zacharias | I10271 | geb. um 1560 | |
11101 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Zacharias | I15361 | geb. um 1585 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11102 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Zacharias | I15414 | geb. 3 Feb 1612 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11103 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Katharina | I26456 | geb. um 1620 | |
11104 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Magdalena | I17267 | geb. um 1680 | |
11105 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Margaretha | I15469 | geb. um 1560 | |
11106 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria Anna | I11224 | geb. um 1530 | |
11107 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) [Ehename] N.N. | I15490 | geb. um 1510 | |
11108 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Ursula | I15583 | geb. um 1520 | |
11109 |
Keil Margaretha | I14577 | geb. 3 Jul 1612 | Tepl-Stadt (Teplá, Tschechien) |
11110 |
Keilhauer Adolf | I3140 | geb. | Schindlwald, Šindelová |
11111 |
Keilhauer Josepha | I3141 | geb. 7 Nov 1873 | Ziegelhütten, Schönwehr, Krásný Jez |
11112 |
Keilwerth Theresia | I862 | geb. um 1775 | Rothau, Rotava |
11113 |
Keilwerth (Graslitz) Marie | I28471 | geb. 21 Mrz 1905 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
11114 |
Keller (Dürngrün) Anna | I27821 | geb. um 1908 | Dürngrün |
11115 |
Kelz (Schönfeld) Barbara | I15320 | geb. 29 Jul 1623 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11116 |
Kelz (Schönfeld) Eva | I2365 | geb. 22 Jan 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11117 |
Kelz (Villach) Jakob | I2335 | geb. um 1590 | Villach, Kärnten, Österreich |
11118 |
Kempf (Braunsdorf) Andreas | I4533 | geb. um 1850 | Braunsdorf |
11119 |
Kempf (Lauterbach) Andreas | I16479 | geb. um 1650 | |
11120 |
Kempf (Oberneugrün) Elisabeth | I17035 | geb. um 1850 | |
11121 |
Kempf (Poschitzau) Andreas | I28813 | geb. um 1740 | |
11122 |
Kempf (Poschitzau) Georg | I27370 | geb. um 1650 | |
11123 |
Kempf (Poschitzau) Georg | I28534 | geb. um 1650 | Poschitzau (Bošiřany, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
11124 |
Kempf (Poschitzau) Katharina | I27334 | geb. 13 Jul 1679 | Poschitzau (Bošiřany, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
11125 |
Kempf (Poschitzau) Margaretha | I27372 | geb. 21 Nov 1676 | Poschitzau (Bošiřany, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
11126 |
Kempf (Poschitzau) Maria | I27361 | geb. 14 Mai 1676 | Poschitzau (Bošiřany, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
11127 |
Kempf (Poschitzau) Maria Anna | I20295 | geb. um 1770 | Poschitzau (Bošiřany, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
11128 |
Kempf (Poschitzau) Melchior | I27362 | geb. um 1650 | Poschitzau (Bošiřany, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
11129 |
Kempf (Poschitzau) Michael | I27367 | geb. 27 Sep 1676 | Poschitzau (Bošiřany, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
11130 |
Kempf (Poschitzau) Peter | I27368 | geb. um 1650 | |
11131 |
Kempf (Poschitzau) [Ehename] Eva | I27363 | geb. um 1650 | |
11132 |
Kempf (Poschitzau) [Ehename] Maria | I27371 | geb. um 1650 | |
11133 |
Kempf (Schlaggenwald) Katharina | I29260 | geb. um 1570 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11134 |
Kempf (Schlaggenwald) Nikolaus | I29261 | geb. um 1540 | |
11135 |
Kempf (Schönfeld) Aloisia (ill. Geyer) | I4532 | geb. 27 Mrz 1880 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11136 |
Kempf (Schönfeld) Anastasia | I12254 | geb. um 1800 | |
11137 |
Kempf (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha | I2175 | geb. um 1700 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11138 |
Kempf (Schönfeld) Anna Regina | I6673 | geb. 24 Okt 1726 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11139 |
Kempf (Schönfeld) Anton | I17420 | geb. um 1743 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11140 |
Kempf (Schönfeld) Christian | I29823 | geb. 12 Dez 1728 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11141 |
Kempf (Schönfeld) Daniel | I6175 | geb. um 1660 | |
11142 |
Kempf (Schönfeld) Franziska | I4614 | geb. um 1790 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11143 |
Kempf (Schönfeld) Ignaz Gregor | I12296 | geb. um 1740 | |
11144 |
Kempf (Schönfeld) Johann | I2093 | geb. um 1670 | |
11145 |
Kempf (Schönfeld) Johann David | I6174 | geb. um 1697 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11146 |
Kempf (Schönfeld) Johann Georg | I12448 | geb. um 1710 | |
11147 |
Kempf (Schönfeld) Johann Georg | I22618 | geb. 4 Feb 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11148 |
Kempf (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I30131 | geb. 14 Jun 1752 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11149 |
Kempf (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara | I23318 | geb. 23 Feb 1733 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11150 |
Kempf (Schönfeld) Maria Magdalena | I2087 | geb. um 1696 | |
11151 |
Kempf (Schönfeld) Theresia | I17419 | geb. 18 Sep 1770 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11152 |
Kempf (Schönfeld) Wolfgang | I15398 | geb. um 1580 | |
11153 |
Kempf (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Anna | I22617 | geb. um 1720 | |
11154 |
Kempf (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Katharina | I26220 | geb. 1665 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11155 |
Kempf (Stirn) [Ehename] Margaretha | I27369 | geb. um 1650 | |
11156 |
Kempf (Wudingrün) Anna Rosina | I9518 | geb. um 1735 | Wudingrün, Vitkov |
11157 |
Kerber (Lauterbach) Johann Georg Sebastian | I29985 | geb. um 1710 | |
11158 |
Kerln (Schönfeld) Georg | I26852 | geb. um 1560 | |
11159 |
Kern Anna Maria | I7484 | geb. um 1779 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11160 |
Kern Balthasar | I7603 | geb. um 1740 | |
11161 |
Kern Johann Adam | I12069 | geb. 11 Feb 1669 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11162 |
Kern Johann Jacob | I7421 | geb. um 1700 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11163 |
Kern Johanna Maria | I9942 | geb. um 1850 | |
11164 |
Kern Johannes | I12070 | geb. 31 Okt 1667 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11165 |
Kern Lorenz | I12067 | geb. um 1630 | |
11166 |
Kern Margaretha | I8070 | geb. um 1590 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11167 |
Kern Margaretha | I11944 | geb. 8 Feb 1671 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11168 |
Kern Michael | I12073 | geb. um 1600 | Grünlas, Loučky |
11169 |
Kern Stephan | I15363 | geb. um 1560 | |
11170 |
Kern (Heinrichsgrün) Theresia | I17103 | geb. um 1870 | |
11171 |
Kern (Lauterbach) Andreas | I28824 | geb. 3 Jul 1803 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11172 |
Kern (Lauterbach) Elisabeth | I28826 | geb. 9 Aug 1809 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11173 |
Kern (Lauterbach) Elisabeth | I28827 | geb. 6 Jun 1812 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11174 |
Kern (Lauterbach) Franz | I7677 | geb. um 1832 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11175 |
Kern (Lauterbach) Johann | I28820 | geb. 8 Jul 1793 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11176 |
Kern (Lauterbach) Johann Adam | I16100 | geb. 23 Mai 1765 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11177 |
Kern (Lauterbach) Maria | I18273 | geb. 1837 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11178 |
Kern (Lauterbach) Maria Anna | I28821 | geb. 25 Mrz 1798 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11179 |
Kern (Lauterbach) Maria Anna | I28825 | geb. 29 Apr 1806 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11180 |
Kern (Lauterbach) Maria Katharina | I28822 | geb. 27 Sep 1795 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11181 |
Kern (Lauterbach) Peter | I28828 | geb. um 1720 | |
11182 |
Kern (Lauterbach) Theresia | I20963 | geb. 3 Dez 1835 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11183 |
Kessler (Schönfeld) Agnes | I9827 | ||
11184 |
Kessler (Schönfeld) Barbara | I9925 | geb. um 1850 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11185 |
Kessler (Schönfeld) Georg | I6393 | geb. um 1770 | |
11186 |
Kessler (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas | I29966 | geb. um 1710 | |
11187 |
Kessler (Schönfeld) Johann Georg | I29965 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11188 |
Kessler (Schönfeld) Katharina | I4646 | ||
11189 |
Kessler (Schönfeld) Katharina | I6376 | geb. 18 Jan 1805 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11190 |
Kessler (Schönfeld) Maria | I9796 | geb. um 1850 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11191 |
Kessler (Schönfeld) Sidonia | I25206 | geb. 1622 | |
11192 |
Kessler (Schönfeld) Theresia | I6361 | geb. um 1809 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
11193 |
Kestel (Kärnten) Simon | I22567 | geb. um 1600 | Kärnten, Österreich |
11194 |
Kestel (Schönfeld) Matthias | I28340 | geb. um 1530 | |
11195 |
Kestel (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Anna Maria | I28341 | geb. um 1540 | |
11196 |
Kiebig\Fiebig Ludmilla | I8641 | geb. um 1765 | |
11197 |
Kiefner Ernestina | I9975 | geb. um 1904 | |
11198 |
Kiesl (Pauten) Joseph | I23891 | geb. um 1730 | |
11199 |
Kiesl (Pauten) Maria Theresia | I7497 | geb. 28 Nov 1767 | Pauten, Poutnov, Tepl |
11200 |
Kiesl (Pauten) [Ehename] Maria Anna | I23892 | geb. um 1740 |
«Zurück «1 ... 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte