Familienforschung Egerland
Suchergebnisse
Treffer 13601 bis 13800 von 28,233 für
«Zurück «1 ... 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
13601 |
Rohm (Wasserhäuseln) Christoph | I13713 | geb. um 1730 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
13602 |
Rohm (Wasserhäuseln) Johann Michael | I21613 | geb. um 1730 | |
13603 |
Rohm (Wasserhäuseln) [Ehename] Maria Katharina | I21614 | geb. um 1730 | |
13604 |
Rohm (Wasserhäuseln) [Ehename] Rosina | I21616 | geb. um 1730 | |
13605 |
Roßmeißl (Neudorf) Maria Sybilla | I24019 | geb. um 1730 | |
13606 |
Röss (Trautenau) Johann Ignaz | I22677 | geb. um 1730 | Trautenau (Trutnov, Tschechien) |
13607 |
Rossner (Prag) Franz | I25006 | geb. um 1730 | |
13608 |
Roth (Schönfeld) Johann | I21822 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13609 |
Roth (Wasserhäuseln) Anton | I14076 | geb. um 1730 | |
13610 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Bartholomäus | I18071 | geb. um 1730 | |
13611 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Johann Nikolaus | I29937 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13612 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Joseph | I15918 | geb. um 1730 | |
13613 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I10078 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13614 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I29678 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13615 |
Schaufuß (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth | I6736 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13616 |
Schaufuß (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria Anna | I30185 | geb. um 1730 | |
13617 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Anna Magdalena | I24994 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13618 |
Schiefnetter Lorenz | I19743 | geb. um 1730 | |
13619 |
Schiener (Schönfeld) Johann Georg | I6731 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13620 |
Schiener (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I22667 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13621 |
Schimmer (Ebmeth) Bernhard | I8061 | geb. um 1730 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13622 |
Schimmer (Lauterbach) Michael | I12741 | geb. um 1730 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13623 |
Schindler Maria | I17766 | geb. um 1730 | |
13624 |
Schloßbauer (Trossau) Georg | I21186 | geb. um 1730 | |
13625 |
Schmelzer Margaretha | I19144 | geb. um 1730 | |
13626 |
Schmidt (Birndorf) Johann Melchior | I3926 | geb. um 1730 | Birndorf, Hrušková |
13627 |
Schmidt (Schönfeld) Johann Ignaz | I24995 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13628 |
Schmiedl (Neudorf) Johannes | I12956 | geb. um 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13629 |
Schmiedl (Neudorf) Joseph | I12737 | geb. um 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13630 |
Schmiedl (Neudorf) Maria | I13695 | geb. um 1730 | |
13631 |
Schmiedl [Ehename] Maria | I4828 | geb. um 1730 | |
13632 |
Schneider (Lauterbach) Anna Maria | I28829 | geb. um 1730 | |
13633 |
Schneider (Schönfeld) Katharina | I29658 | geb. um 1730 | |
13634 |
Schneidewind (Schönfeld) Anna Sybilla | I8711 | geb. um 1730 | |
13635 |
Schneidewind (Schönfeld) Franziska | I29676 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13636 |
Schneidewind (Schönfeld) Juliana | I29687 | geb. um 1730 | |
13637 |
Schoeberl (Neudorf) Margaretha | I3718 | geb. um 1730 | |
13638 |
Schoeberl (Petschau) Katharina | I6732 | geb. um 1730 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
13639 |
Schöniger (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I25022 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13640 |
Schöniger (Schönfeld) Johann Anton | I8406 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13641 |
Schöpl (Einsiedl) Anna Maria | I6675 | geb. um 1730 | Einsiedl (Mnichov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13642 |
Schöppl (Neudorf 5) Joachim | I20668 | geb. um 1730 | |
13643 |
Schraffenauer (Schlaggenwald) Valentin | I29945 | geb. um 1730 | |
13644 |
Schuhbauer (Poschitzau) Maria | I17763 | geb. um 1730 | Poschitzau (Bošiřany, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
13645 |
Schuster (Königsberg) Lorenz | I6720 | geb. um 1730 | Königsberg an der Eger, Kynšperk nad Ohří |
13646 |
Seidling (Groß-Gropitzreith) Michael | I1533 | geb. um 1730 | |
13647 |
Seidling (Groß-Gropitzreith) [Ehename] Margaretha | I1534 | geb. um 1730 | |
13648 |
Siefert\Seifert Maria Theresia | I9529 | geb. um 1730 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13649 |
Simon Adam | I12755 | geb. um 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13650 |
Simon (Neudorf) Franz | I3797 | geb. um 1730 | |
13651 |
Simon (Neudorf) Katharina | I952 | geb. um 1730 | |
13652 |
Simon (Neudorf) [Ehename] Anna Barbara | I3798 | geb. um 1730 | |
13653 |
Simon (Sangerberg) Joseph | I28751 | geb. um 1730 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) |
13654 |
Sommer (Ruditzgrün) Anton | I9148 | geb. um 1730 | Ruditzgrün (Rudolec, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13655 |
Spitzl (Schönfeld) Barbara | I29656 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13656 |
Spitzl (Schönfeld) Johann Anton | I6670 | geb. um 1730 | |
13657 |
Spitzl (Schönfeld) Rosalia | I29668 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13658 |
Steinl (Schönfeld) Katharina | I29652 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13659 |
Stöckner (Schönfeld) Karl | I29353 | geb. um 1730 | |
13660 |
Stöhr (Petschau) Martin | I24476 | geb. um 1730 | |
13661 |
Stöhr (Schönwehr) Veronica | I3647 | geb. um 1730 | Schönwehr (Krasny Jez, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
13662 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 84) Anton | I951 | geb. um 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13663 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 84) Elisabeth | I3584 | geb. um 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13664 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 92\93) Anton | I971 | geb. um 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13665 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 92\93) Maria Elisabeth | I14583 | geb. um 1730 | |
13666 |
Stowasser (Neudorf) Andreas | I24370 | geb. um 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13667 |
Stowasser (Neudorf) David | I24365 | geb. um 1730 | |
13668 |
Stowasser (Neudorf) [Ehename] Maria | I24366 | geb. um 1730 | |
13669 |
Stowasser (Neudorf) [Ehename] Maria | I24371 | geb. um 1730 | |
13670 |
Stowasser (Petschau) David | I24372 | geb. um 1730 | |
13671 |
Stowasser (Petschau) Joseph | I924 | geb. um 1730 | |
13672 |
Thomaier (Sangerberg) Johann Adam | I12732 | geb. um 1730 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) |
13673 |
Tischer (Neudorf 87) Anton | I3441 | geb. um 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13674 |
Tischer (Neudorf) Eva Rosina | I3632 | geb. um 1730 | |
13675 |
Tischer (Sangerberg) Balthasar | I17492 | geb. um 1730 | |
13676 |
Uhlmann (Petschau) Johann Andreas | I14632 | geb. um 1730 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
13677 |
Ulrich (Petschau) Barbara | I27115 | geb. um 1730 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
13678 |
Ulrich (Petschau) Jakob | I27112 | geb. um 1730 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
13679 |
Ulrich (Petschau) Joseph | I27111 | geb. um 1730 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
13680 |
Unger (Kohling) Franz | I10076 | geb. um 1730 | Kohling, Milíře |
13681 |
Unger (Schönfeld) Anna | I29674 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13682 |
Wagner (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I4695 | geb. um 1730 | |
13683 |
Wagner (Schönfeld) Anton | I22668 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13684 |
Wagner (Schönfeld) Elisabeth | I29685 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13685 |
Wagner (Schönfeld) Katharina | I29670 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13686 |
Wagner (Schönfeld) Maria Sophia | I6752 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13687 |
Zickler (Schönfeld) Johann Franz | I10186 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13688 |
Zickler (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I22671 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13689 |
Zimmerhackl (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I27322 | geb. um 1730 | |
13690 |
Zimmermann (Neudorf 48) Johann Adam | I13737 | geb. um 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13691 |
Zimmermann (Obertiefenbach) Johann | I12728 | geb. um 1730 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
13692 |
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach) Georg Adam | I12925 | geb. um 1730 | |
13693 |
Zimmermann [Ehename] Anna Maria | I12924 | geb. um 1730 | |
13694 |
Zopf (Rockendorf) Margaretha | I29987 | geb. um 1730 | Rockendorf (Žitná, Tschechien) |
13695 |
Zwerenz (Groß-Gropitzreith) Georg | I1452 | geb. um 1730 | |
13696 |
Zwerenz (Groß-Gropitzreith) Matthias | I1483 | geb. um 1730 | Groß-Gropitzreith, Velký Rapotín |
13697 |
Zwerenz (Groß-Gropitzreith) [Ehename] Maria | I1525 | geb. um 1730 | |
13698 |
Rödl (Neudorf) Anton | I19997 | geb. 9 Jan 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13699 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Johann Anton | I6254 | geb. 15 Jan 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13700 |
Böhm (Neudorf) Anna Elisabeth | I986 | geb. 17 Jan 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13701 |
Lugner (Obertiefenbach 7) Georg | I2857 | geb. 19 Jan 1730 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
13702 |
Loessl Johann Wenzel | I12055 | geb. 4 Mrz 1730 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13703 |
Hess (Obertiefenbach) Maria Elisabeth | I14230 | geb. 24 Mrz 1730 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
13704 |
Hubl (Neudorf) Georg Martin | I2681 | geb. 26 Mrz 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13705 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach) Eva Rosina | I14235 | geb. 30 Mrz 1730 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
13706 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Franz Paul | I29435 | geb. 3 Apr 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13707 |
Tischer (Neudorf) Georg | I3478 | geb. 4 Apr 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13708 |
Eckl (Neudorf) Georg | I1121 | geb. 5 Apr 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13709 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Anna Margaretha | I302 | geb. 8 Apr 1730 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13710 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Maria Sybilla | I6546 | geb. 10 Apr 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13711 |
Hess (Obertiefenbach 7) Ignaz | I14236 | geb. 10 Apr 1730 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
13712 |
Hubl (Neudorf) Johann Georg | I20703 | geb. 12 Apr 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13713 |
Lenz (Neudorf 6) Johann Georg | I1047 | geb. 14 Apr 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13714 |
Siha (Untertiefenbach 34) Eva Rosina | I13384 | geb. 18 Apr 1730 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13715 |
Eckl (Neudorf) Maria Rosina | I1096 | geb. 23 Apr 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13716 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Maria Barbara | I12659 | geb. 20 Mai 1730 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13717 |
Lorenz (Neudorf) Maria | I3685 | geb. 23 Mai 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13718 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 89) Katharina | I4780 | geb. 26 Mai 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13719 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johann Georg | I12685 | geb. 27 Mai 1730 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13720 |
Rinnler (Schönfeld) Susanna Maria | I11918 | geb. 1 Jun 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13721 |
Opl (Neudorf) Johann | I2834 | geb. 8 Jun 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13722 |
Ruppert (Lauterbach) Anton Joseph | I25885 | geb. 15 Jun 1730 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13723 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach) Maria Elisabeth | I4712 | geb. 26 Jun 1730 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13724 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 18) Anna Margaretha | I877 | geb. 27 Jun 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13725 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia | I29616 | geb. 6 Jul 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13726 |
Zickler (Schönfeld) Anna Regina | I10213 | geb. 15 Jul 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13727 |
Stowasser (Rabensgrün) Johann Georg | I28521 | geb. 16 Jul 1730 | Rabensgrün (Háje, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
13728 |
Stöckner (Schönfeld 26) Johann Adam Anton | I6545 | geb. 19 Jul 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13729 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Maria Magdalena | I3953 | geb. 21 Jul 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13730 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Maria Helena | I6236 | geb. 22 Jul 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13731 |
Hochberger (Neudorf) Ignaz Dominik (Zwilling) | I2648 | geb. 26 Jul 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13732 |
Hochberger (Neudorf) Johann Simon (Zwilling) | I2647 | geb. 26 Jul 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13733 |
Lugert (Sangerberg) Johann Nepomuk | I19226 | geb. 26 Jul 1730 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) |
13734 |
Schönbecher (Schönfeld) Georg Leonhard | I11599 | geb. 27 Jul 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13735 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Johannes | I6231 | geb. 6 Aug 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13736 |
Lugert (Einsiedl) Anna Margaretha | I7771 | geb. 17 Aug 1730 | Einsiedl (Mnichov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13737 |
Hahn (Sangerberg) Maria Regina | I18554 | geb. 19 Aug 1730 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) |
13738 |
Zickler (Schönfeld) Johann Ernst Adalbert | I10292 | geb. 21 Aug 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13739 |
Schmelzer (Obertiefenbach 16) Johann Michael | I13439 | geb. 24 Aug 1730 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
13740 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Augustin | I303 | geb. 28 Aug 1730 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13741 |
Hess (Obertiefenbach) Johannes | I14238 | geb. 31 Aug 1730 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
13742 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Maria Katharina | I304 | geb. 31 Aug 1730 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13743 |
Roth (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina | I6608 | geb. 31 Aug 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13744 |
Wagner (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I6611 | geb. 31 Aug 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13745 |
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach) Georg Adam | I14241 | geb. 1 Sep 1730 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13746 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Franz Christian | I7382 | geb. 5 Sep 1730 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13747 |
Opl (Neudorf 97) Franz | I2414 | geb. 9 Sep 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13748 |
Krauß (Untertiefenbach) Anton | I14244 | geb. 12 Sep 1730 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13749 |
Ripl (Neudorf) Johann Michael | I13150 | geb. 15 Sep 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13750 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Franz Anton | I29434 | geb. 20 Sep 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13751 |
Ohnes (Untertiefenbach) Anna Maria | I13394 | geb. 20 Sep 1730 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13752 |
Stowasser (Neudorf) Johann Matthias | I896 | geb. 26 Sep 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13753 |
Tischer (Neudorf 30) Eva Rosina | I16023 | geb. 1 Okt 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13754 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Adalbert Joseph | I6700 | geb. 11 Okt 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13755 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 202) Johann Michael | I23065 | geb. 16 Okt 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13756 |
Jellmann (Schönfeld) Alexander Johann Nepomuk | I6655 | geb. 24 Okt 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13757 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Anna Maria Barbara | I4924 | geb. 5 Nov 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13758 |
Eckl (Neudorf 27) Johann Georg | I1108 | geb. 12 Nov 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13759 |
Glückselig (Petschau) Anna Katharina | I21288 | geb. 18 Nov 1730 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
13760 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas | I29617 | geb. 20 Nov 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13761 |
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth | I6516 | geb. 23 Nov 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13762 |
Brandl (Neudorf) Johann Andreas | I2471 | geb. 25 Nov 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13763 |
Tyll (Schönfeld) Johann Stephan Ignaz | I6640 | geb. 27 Nov 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13764 |
Halbritter (Mies) Anna Maria | I24622 | geb. 29 Nov 1730 | Mies (Mechová, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
13765 |
Hubl (Neudorf 46) Anna Barbara | I20406 | geb. 29 Nov 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13766 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Anna Margaretha | I12664 | geb. 1 Dez 1730 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13767 |
Pichl (Grün) Daniel | I24517 | geb. 3 Dez 1730 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
13768 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach) Maria Katharina | I1937 | geb. 7 Dez 1730 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13769 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Franz Ignaz | I13482 | geb. 21 Dez 1730 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13770 |
Lindner (Schönfeld) Anna Lucia | I6661 | geb. 31 Dez 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13771 |
Dorschner (Neudorf) Katharina | I19690 | geb. 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13772 |
Gebhardt (Karlsbad) Franz Karl | I10077 | geb. um 1731 | Karlsbad (Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
13773 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Anna Helena | I6537 | geb. um 1731 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13774 |
Halbritter (Mies 10) Joseph | I24540 | geb. um 1731 | |
13775 |
Halbritter (Neudorf) [Ehename] Anna Rosina | I1084 | geb. um 1731 | |
13776 |
Nagl (Schönfeld) Adam Lorenz | I29478 | geb. 1731 | |
13777 |
Schmelzer [Ehename] Anna Margaretha | I13625 | geb. 1731 | |
13778 |
Herget (Neudorf) Eva Rosina | I13603 | geb. 2 Jan 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13779 |
Pichl (Neudorf 164) Maria Veronika | I2401 | geb. 6 Jan 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13780 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Johann Michael | I16923 | geb. 12 Jan 1731 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13781 |
Erler (Petschau) Maria Katharina (ill.) | I24798 | geb. 13 Jan 1731 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
13782 |
Erler (Untertiefenbach) Maria Elisabeth | I14249 | geb. 28 Jan 1731 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13783 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Johann Georg | I6575 | geb. 22 Feb 1731 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13784 |
Eckl (Neudorf 57) Eva Rosina (Zwilling) | I1115 | geb. 25 Feb 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13785 |
Eckl (Neudorf 57) Johann Georg (Zwilling) | I1114 | geb. 25 Feb 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13786 |
Hambach (Schönfeld) Johann Michael | I22002 | geb. 27 Feb 1731 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13787 |
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach) Georg Adam | I14279 | geb. 3 Mrz 1731 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13788 |
Halbritter (Mies 10) Joseph | I24623 | geb. 6 Mrz 1731 | Mies (Mechová, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
13789 |
Spitzl (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha | I6600 | geb. 9 Mrz 1731 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13790 |
Eckl (Neudorf) Maria Rosina | I1098 | geb. 12 Mrz 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13791 |
Stowasser (Neudorf) Maria Elisabeth | I902 | geb. 17 Mrz 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13792 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach) Anton | I3537 | geb. 28 Mrz 1731 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13793 |
Hess (Obertiefenbach) Johann Georg | I20017 | geb. 30 Mrz 1731 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
13794 |
Hochberger (Neudorf) Anna Barbara | I7903 | geb. 10 Apr 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13795 |
Pichl (Grün) Anna Barbara | I24665 | geb. 13 Apr 1731 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
13796 |
Zuleger (Neudorf) Johann Georg | I20023 | geb. 17 Apr 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13797 |
Tischer (Neudorf) Joseph | I3479 | geb. 29 Apr 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13798 |
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Johann Jakob | I6607 | geb. 30 Apr 1731 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13799 |
Fenkl (Frohnau) Anna Maria | I24127 | geb. 21 Mai 1731 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
13800 |
Hörles (Obertiefenbach 3) Johannes | I14324 | geb. 21 Mai 1731 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
«Zurück «1 ... 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte