Familienforschung Egerland
Suchergebnisse
Treffer 14401 bis 14600 von 28,233 für
«Zurück «1 ... 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
14401 |
Lugner (Obertiefenbach 7) Maria Elisabeth | I12846 | geb. um 1732 | |
14402 |
Nadler (Grün 42) Lorenz | I16080 | geb. um 1732 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14403 |
Zickler (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara | I4702 | geb. 27 Dez 1731 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14404 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Christian | I309 | geb. 25 Dez 1731 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14405 |
Simon (Neudorf) Maria Rosalia | I22907 | geb. 18 Dez 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14406 |
Schönbecher (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina | I11600 | geb. 25 Nov 1731 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14407 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 15) Johann Michael | I12652 | geb. 18 Nov 1731 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14408 |
Lenz (Neudorf 6) Maria Katharina | I2686 | geb. 10 Nov 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14409 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Maria Elisabeth | I13555 | geb. 1 Nov 1731 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14410 |
Zickler (Schönfeld) Christoph Adam | I6572 | geb. 10 Okt 1731 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14411 |
Waitz (Neudorf) Anna Sabina | I13235 | geb. 6 Okt 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14412 |
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach 7) Maria Barbara | I22904 | geb. 4 Okt 1731 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14413 |
Lenz (Neudorf) Theresia | I20713 | geb. 1 Okt 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14414 |
Bachmann (Neudorf) Maria | I3109 | geb. 10 Sep 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14415 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach) Johann Georg | I14261 | geb. 8 Sep 1731 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14416 |
Janker (Neudorf 69) Anton | I12854 | geb. Sep 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14417 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph Anton | I29619 | geb. 30 Aug 1731 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14418 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Joseph Wenzel | I308 | geb. 26 Aug 1731 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14419 |
Halbritter (Mies) Eva Rosina | I24624 | geb. 18 Aug 1731 | Mies (Mechová, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14420 |
Kastl (Neudorf) Maria | I20027 | geb. 12 Aug 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14421 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach) Maria Katharina | I1939 | geb. 1 Aug 1731 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14422 |
Stowasser (Neudorf) Johann Franz | I906 | geb. 22 Jul 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14423 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Johann Anton | I3954 | geb. 15 Jul 1731 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14424 |
Pichl (Neudorf 11) Johann Peter | I1021 | geb. 28 Jun 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14425 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph | I29618 | geb. 21 Jun 1731 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14426 |
Schneidewind (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia | I6590 | geb. 10 Jun 1731 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14427 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Maria Elisabeth | I20030 | geb. 7 Jun 1731 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14428 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Philipp Georg | I12660 | geb. 7 Jun 1731 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14429 |
Erler (Obertiefenbach) Johannes | I22897 | geb. um Jun 1731 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
14430 |
Rödl (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia | I12188 | geb. 31 Mai 1731 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14431 |
Böhm (Neudorf) Maria Theresia | I992 | geb. 28 Mai 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14432 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Anna Maria (Zwilling) | I307 | geb. 24 Mai 1731 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14433 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Joseph (Zwilling) | I306 | geb. 24 Mai 1731 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14434 |
Fenkl (Frohnau) Anna Maria | I24127 | geb. 21 Mai 1731 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14435 |
Hörles (Obertiefenbach 3) Johannes | I14324 | geb. 21 Mai 1731 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
14436 |
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Johann Jakob | I6607 | geb. 30 Apr 1731 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14437 |
Tischer (Neudorf) Joseph | I3479 | geb. 29 Apr 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14438 |
Zuleger (Neudorf) Johann Georg | I20023 | geb. 17 Apr 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14439 |
Pichl (Grün) Anna Barbara | I24665 | geb. 13 Apr 1731 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14440 |
Hochberger (Neudorf) Anna Barbara | I7903 | geb. 10 Apr 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14441 |
Hess (Obertiefenbach) Johann Georg | I20017 | geb. 30 Mrz 1731 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
14442 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach) Anton | I3537 | geb. 28 Mrz 1731 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14443 |
Stowasser (Neudorf) Maria Elisabeth | I902 | geb. 17 Mrz 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14444 |
Eckl (Neudorf) Maria Rosina | I1098 | geb. 12 Mrz 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14445 |
Spitzl (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha | I6600 | geb. 9 Mrz 1731 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14446 |
Halbritter (Mies 10) Joseph | I24623 | geb. 6 Mrz 1731 | Mies (Mechová, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14447 |
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach) Georg Adam | I14279 | geb. 3 Mrz 1731 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14448 |
Hambach (Schönfeld) Johann Michael | I22002 | geb. 27 Feb 1731 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14449 |
Eckl (Neudorf 57) Eva Rosina (Zwilling) | I1115 | geb. 25 Feb 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14450 |
Eckl (Neudorf 57) Johann Georg (Zwilling) | I1114 | geb. 25 Feb 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14451 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Johann Georg | I6575 | geb. 22 Feb 1731 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14452 |
Erler (Untertiefenbach) Maria Elisabeth | I14249 | geb. 28 Jan 1731 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14453 |
Erler (Petschau) Maria Katharina (ill.) | I24798 | geb. 13 Jan 1731 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14454 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Johann Michael | I16923 | geb. 12 Jan 1731 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14455 |
Pichl (Neudorf 164) Maria Veronika | I2401 | geb. 6 Jan 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14456 |
Herget (Neudorf) Eva Rosina | I13603 | geb. 2 Jan 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14457 |
Dorschner (Neudorf) Katharina | I19690 | geb. 1731 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14458 |
Gebhardt (Karlsbad) Franz Karl | I10077 | geb. um 1731 | Karlsbad (Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14459 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Anna Helena | I6537 | geb. um 1731 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14460 |
Halbritter (Mies 10) Joseph | I24540 | geb. um 1731 | |
14461 |
Halbritter (Neudorf) [Ehename] Anna Rosina | I1084 | geb. um 1731 | |
14462 |
Nagl (Schönfeld) Adam Lorenz | I29478 | geb. 1731 | |
14463 |
Schmelzer [Ehename] Anna Margaretha | I13625 | geb. 1731 | |
14464 |
Lindner (Schönfeld) Anna Lucia | I6661 | geb. 31 Dez 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14465 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Franz Ignaz | I13482 | geb. 21 Dez 1730 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14466 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach) Maria Katharina | I1937 | geb. 7 Dez 1730 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14467 |
Pichl (Grün) Daniel | I24517 | geb. 3 Dez 1730 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14468 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Anna Margaretha | I12664 | geb. 1 Dez 1730 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14469 |
Halbritter (Mies) Anna Maria | I24622 | geb. 29 Nov 1730 | Mies (Mechová, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14470 |
Hubl (Neudorf 46) Anna Barbara | I20406 | geb. 29 Nov 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14471 |
Tyll (Schönfeld) Johann Stephan Ignaz | I6640 | geb. 27 Nov 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14472 |
Brandl (Neudorf) Johann Andreas | I2471 | geb. 25 Nov 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14473 |
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth | I6516 | geb. 23 Nov 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14474 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas | I29617 | geb. 20 Nov 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14475 |
Glückselig (Petschau) Anna Katharina | I21288 | geb. 18 Nov 1730 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14476 |
Eckl (Neudorf 27) Johann Georg | I1108 | geb. 12 Nov 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14477 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Anna Maria Barbara | I4924 | geb. 5 Nov 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14478 |
Jellmann (Schönfeld) Alexander Johann Nepomuk | I6655 | geb. 24 Okt 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14479 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 202) Johann Michael | I23065 | geb. 16 Okt 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14480 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Adalbert Joseph | I6700 | geb. 11 Okt 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14481 |
Tischer (Neudorf 30) Eva Rosina | I16023 | geb. 1 Okt 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14482 |
Stowasser (Neudorf) Johann Matthias | I896 | geb. 26 Sep 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14483 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Franz Anton | I29434 | geb. 20 Sep 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14484 |
Ohnes (Untertiefenbach) Anna Maria | I13394 | geb. 20 Sep 1730 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14485 |
Ripl (Neudorf) Johann Michael | I13150 | geb. 15 Sep 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14486 |
Krauß (Untertiefenbach) Anton | I14244 | geb. 12 Sep 1730 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14487 |
Opl (Neudorf 97) Franz | I2414 | geb. 9 Sep 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14488 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Franz Christian | I7382 | geb. 5 Sep 1730 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14489 |
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach) Georg Adam | I14241 | geb. 1 Sep 1730 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14490 |
Hess (Obertiefenbach) Johannes | I14238 | geb. 31 Aug 1730 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
14491 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Maria Katharina | I304 | geb. 31 Aug 1730 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14492 |
Roth (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina | I6608 | geb. 31 Aug 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14493 |
Wagner (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I6611 | geb. 31 Aug 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14494 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Augustin | I303 | geb. 28 Aug 1730 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14495 |
Schmelzer (Obertiefenbach 16) Johann Michael | I13439 | geb. 24 Aug 1730 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
14496 |
Zickler (Schönfeld) Johann Ernst Adalbert | I10292 | geb. 21 Aug 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14497 |
Hahn (Sangerberg) Maria Regina | I18554 | geb. 19 Aug 1730 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) |
14498 |
Lugert (Einsiedl) Anna Margaretha | I7771 | geb. 17 Aug 1730 | Einsiedl (Mnichov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14499 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Johannes | I6231 | geb. 6 Aug 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14500 |
Schönbecher (Schönfeld) Georg Leonhard | I11599 | geb. 27 Jul 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14501 |
Hochberger (Neudorf) Ignaz Dominik (Zwilling) | I2648 | geb. 26 Jul 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14502 |
Hochberger (Neudorf) Johann Simon (Zwilling) | I2647 | geb. 26 Jul 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14503 |
Lugert (Sangerberg) Johann Nepomuk | I19226 | geb. 26 Jul 1730 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) |
14504 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Maria Helena | I6236 | geb. 22 Jul 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14505 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Maria Magdalena | I3953 | geb. 21 Jul 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14506 |
Stöckner (Schönfeld 26) Johann Adam Anton | I6545 | geb. 19 Jul 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14507 |
Stowasser (Rabensgrün) Johann Georg | I28521 | geb. 16 Jul 1730 | Rabensgrün (Háje, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14508 |
Zickler (Schönfeld) Anna Regina | I10213 | geb. 15 Jul 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14509 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia | I29616 | geb. 6 Jul 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14510 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 18) Anna Margaretha | I877 | geb. 27 Jun 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14511 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach) Maria Elisabeth | I4712 | geb. 26 Jun 1730 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14512 |
Ruppert (Lauterbach) Anton Joseph | I25885 | geb. 15 Jun 1730 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14513 |
Opl (Neudorf) Johann | I2834 | geb. 8 Jun 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14514 |
Rinnler (Schönfeld) Susanna Maria | I11918 | geb. 1 Jun 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14515 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johann Georg | I12685 | geb. 27 Mai 1730 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14516 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 89) Katharina | I4780 | geb. 26 Mai 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14517 |
Lorenz (Neudorf) Maria | I3685 | geb. 23 Mai 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14518 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Maria Barbara | I12659 | geb. 20 Mai 1730 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14519 |
Eckl (Neudorf) Maria Rosina | I1096 | geb. 23 Apr 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14520 |
Siha (Untertiefenbach 34) Eva Rosina | I13384 | geb. 18 Apr 1730 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14521 |
Lenz (Neudorf 6) Johann Georg | I1047 | geb. 14 Apr 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14522 |
Hubl (Neudorf) Johann Georg | I20703 | geb. 12 Apr 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14523 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Maria Sybilla | I6546 | geb. 10 Apr 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14524 |
Hess (Obertiefenbach 7) Ignaz | I14236 | geb. 10 Apr 1730 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
14525 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Anna Margaretha | I302 | geb. 8 Apr 1730 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14526 |
Eckl (Neudorf) Georg | I1121 | geb. 5 Apr 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14527 |
Tischer (Neudorf) Georg | I3478 | geb. 4 Apr 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14528 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Franz Paul | I29435 | geb. 3 Apr 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14529 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach) Eva Rosina | I14235 | geb. 30 Mrz 1730 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
14530 |
Hubl (Neudorf) Georg Martin | I2681 | geb. 26 Mrz 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14531 |
Hess (Obertiefenbach) Maria Elisabeth | I14230 | geb. 24 Mrz 1730 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
14532 |
Loessl Johann Wenzel | I12055 | geb. 4 Mrz 1730 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14533 |
Lugner (Obertiefenbach 7) Georg | I2857 | geb. 19 Jan 1730 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
14534 |
Böhm (Neudorf) Anna Elisabeth | I986 | geb. 17 Jan 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14535 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Johann Anton | I6254 | geb. 15 Jan 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14536 |
Rödl (Neudorf) Anton | I19997 | geb. 9 Jan 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14537 |
Agler (Schlaggenwald) Franz Joseph | I29999 | geb. um 1730 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14538 |
Albert (Donawitz) Georg Adam | I12978 | geb. um 1730 | Donawitz, Neu-Donawitz, Nové Stanovice |
14539 |
Anger (Schlaggenwald) Joseph Anton | I10072 | geb. um 1730 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14540 |
Bachmann (Grün) Christian | I9150 | geb. um 1730 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14541 |
Bachmann (Grün) Joseph | I28797 | geb. um 1730 | |
14542 |
Bachmann (Neudorf) Andreas | I3104 | geb. um 1730 | |
14543 |
Bachmann (Pirten) Katharina | I7915 | geb. um 1730 | Pirten (Brť, Tschechien) |
14544 |
Bachmann (Trossau) Franz | I23515 | geb. um 1730 | |
14545 |
Bachmann (Trossau) Michael | I23516 | geb. um 1730 | |
14546 |
Basl (Ruditzgrün) Joseph | I28658 | geb. um 1730 | Ruditzgrün (Rudolec, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14547 |
Baumert (Schönfeld) Franz Adalbert | I6756 | geb. um 1730 | |
14548 |
Beer (Schönfeld) Johann Georg | I25011 | geb. um 1730 | |
14549 |
Benedikt (Schönfeld) Franz | I22679 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14550 |
Böhm Anton | I22674 | geb. um 1730 | |
14551 |
Böhm (Liebnitz) Johann | I1552 | geb. um 1730 | Liebnitz |
14552 |
Böhm (Neudorf) Anna Barbara | I2617 | geb. um 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14553 |
Brandl (Grün) Michael | I12923 | geb. um 1730 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14554 |
Brandl (Lobs) Magdalena | I7871 | geb. um 1730 | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14555 |
Brandl (Neudorf) [Ehename] Elisabeth | I2490 | geb. um 1730 | |
14556 |
Brandl (Schlaggenwald) Johann Bernhard | I9492 | geb. um 1730 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14557 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 22) Franz | I2542 | geb. um 1730 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14558 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach) Margaretha | I18749 | geb. um 1730 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14559 |
Breitschaar (Horb am Neckar) Johann Sebastian | I6735 | geb. um 1730 | Horb am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland |
14560 |
Brückner (Obergrün) Johann Georg | I6724 | geb. um 1730 | Obergrün, Horní Nivy |
14561 |
Büchl (Schönlind) Barbara | I28659 | geb. um 1730 | Schönlind (Krásná Lípa, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14562 |
Caroli (Schönfeld) Anna Josepha | I6573 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14563 |
Danner (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I29962 | geb. um 1730 | |
14564 |
Danzer (Einsiedl) Elisabeth | I29564 | geb. um 1730 | |
14565 |
Dierl (Schönfeld) Anton | I4923 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14566 |
Dierl (Schönfeld) Johann Anton | I27321 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14567 |
Eberl (Schönfeld) Katharina | I29672 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14568 |
Eberl (Schönfeld) Martin | I6579 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14569 |
Eckl (Neudorf 57) Franz | I2547 | geb. um 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14570 |
Eckl (Neudorf 76) Benedikt | I1126 | geb. um 1730 | |
14571 |
Eckl (Neudorf 76) [Ehename] Anna Rosina | I1127 | geb. um 1730 | |
14572 |
Eckl (Neudorf) Franz | I2577 | geb. um 1730 | |
14573 |
Eckl (Untertiefenbach 8) [Ehename] Anna Rosina | I13095 | geb. 1730 | |
14574 |
Egerer (Schönfeld) Elisabeth | I29640 | geb. um 1730 | |
14575 |
Egerer (Schönfeld) Franz | I25013 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14576 |
Ehmann (Buchau) Lorenz | I29703 | geb. um 1730 | Buchau (Bochov, Tschechien) |
14577 |
Ehmann (Schönfeld) Theresia | I29560 | geb. um 1730 | |
14578 |
Eisenbeißer (Petschau) Barbara | I29643 | geb. um 1730 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14579 |
Erler Anna Maria | I7911 | geb. um 1730 | |
14580 |
Erler (Untertiefenbach) Simon | I23476 | geb. um 1730 | |
14581 |
Färber Anna Maria | I1553 | geb. um 1730 | Michelsberg, Michalovy Hory |
14582 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 50) Joseph | I20425 | geb. um 1730 | |
14583 |
Faßmann (Neudorf) Simon | I3593 | geb. um 1730 | |
14584 |
Faßmann (Neudorf) [Ehename] Anna Margaretha | I3594 | geb. um 1730 | |
14585 |
Fenkl (Grün) Maria Elisabeth | I8057 | geb. um 1730 | Grün (Novina, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14586 |
Fischer (Kirchenbirk) Johann Adam | I22666 | geb. um 1730 | Kirchenbirk (Kostelní Bríža, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14587 |
Fischer (Sangerberg) Anton | I12807 | geb. um 1730 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) |
14588 |
Fischer (Thein) Magdalena | I9516 | geb. um 1730 | Thein, T`ýn |
14589 |
Franz Johann Michael | I12946 | geb. um 1730 | |
14590 |
Franz (Schönfeld) Barbara | I29648 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14591 |
Frech (Neudorf) Johann Andreas | I3225 | geb. um 1730 | |
14592 |
Fritsch (Ebmeth) Katharina | I24110 | geb. um 1730 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14593 |
Fritsch (Ebmeth) Maria Eva | I24115 | geb. um 1730 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14594 |
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas | I27281 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14595 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I1284 | geb. um 1730 | |
14596 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Anton | I8391 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14597 |
Gebhardt (Schönfeld) Regina | I7231 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14598 |
Gersch (Schönfeld) Margaretha | I6695 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14599 |
Gersch (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria Katharina | I30016 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14600 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I6507 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
«Zurück «1 ... 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte