Familienforschung Egerland
Suchergebnisse
Treffer 14801 bis 15000 von 28,233 für
«Zurück «1 ... 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
14801 |
Müller (Poschitzau) Johann Valentin | I12860 | geb. um 1740 | Poschitzau (Bošiřany, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14802 |
Müller (Schönfeld) Johann Matthias | I30161 | geb. um 1740 | |
14803 |
Müller (Schönfeld) Katharina | I30038 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14804 |
Müller (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth | I27323 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14805 |
Müller (Schönfeld) Maria Rosalia | I29792 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14806 |
Ohnes (Untertiefenbach 30) Georg Adam | I13404 | geb. um 1740 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14807 |
Opl (Mies) Johann | I12998 | geb. um 1740 | Mies, Stribro |
14808 |
Opl (Neudorf) Johann Andreas | I2404 | geb. um 1740 | |
14809 |
Opl (Schlaggenwald) Johann Joseph | I30033 | geb. um 1740 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14810 |
Pecher Johann Wenzel | I17747 | geb. um 1740 | Neudek, Nejdek |
14811 |
Peiml (Königswarth) Johann Matthias | I29982 | geb. um 1740 | Königswart (Kynzvart, Tschechien) |
14812 |
Peterl (Putschirn) Johann Andreas | I17758 | geb. um 1740 | Putschirn, Počerný |
14813 |
Petterl (Schönfeld) Andreas | I27200 | geb. um 1740 | |
14814 |
Pfeiffer (Grün) Elisabeth | I14073 | geb. um 1740 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14815 |
Pichl (Gängerhäuseln) Johann | I18467 | geb. um 1740 | |
14816 |
Pichl (Grün) Johann Michael | I21236 | geb. um 1740 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14817 |
Pichl (Neudorf 11) Joseph | I3314 | geb. um 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14818 |
Pichl (Neudorf) Eva Rosina | I12842 | geb. um 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14819 |
Pichl (Neudorf) Joseph | I20115 | geb. um 1740 | |
14820 |
Pichl (Neudorf) [Ehename] Anna Margaretha | I3709 | geb. um 1740 | |
14821 |
Pichl [Ehename] Elisabeth | I21237 | geb. um 1740 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14822 |
Plaß Franziska | I12753 | geb. um 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14823 |
Plaß Maria Katharina | I1048 | geb. um 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14824 |
Pleidl (Schönfeld) Joseph | I27277 | geb. um 1740 | |
14825 |
Pleyer Anton | I9510 | geb. um 1740 | |
14826 |
Pleyer (Eibenberg) Anton | I1983 | geb. um 1740 | Eibenberg (Tisová, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14827 |
Pleyl Anna Maria | I4710 | geb. um 1740 | |
14828 |
Pöhler (Pauten) Andreas | I28753 | geb. um 1740 | |
14829 |
Pöpperl (Grün) Franz Joseph | I12863 | geb. um 1740 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14830 |
Pöpperl (Müllersgrün) Johann Georg | I12913 | geb. um 1740 | Müllersgrün (Milesov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14831 |
Pöpperl [Ehename] Sabina | I12939 | geb. um 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14832 |
Pöschl (Heinrichsgrün) Theresia | I27897 | geb. um 1740 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14833 |
Puff (Lauterbach) Katharina | I7604 | geb. um 1740 | |
14834 |
Putz Maria Elisabeth | I835 | geb. um 1740 | |
14835 |
Putz (Sangerberg) Joseph | I24058 | geb. um 1740 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) |
14836 |
Putz (Sangerberg) [Ehename] Anna Barbara | I24059 | geb. um 1740 | |
14837 |
Rau (Schönfeld) Susanna Maria | I30011 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14838 |
Raumer Katharina | I7399 | geb. um 1740 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14839 |
Rauscher (Breitenbach) Christoph Heinrich | I5900 | geb. um 1740 | Breitenbach, Potůčky, Nordböhmen |
14840 |
Reinl (Untertiefenbach 40) Johann Georg | I14082 | geb. um 1740 | |
14841 |
Richter (Neuhof) Stephan | I15645 | geb. um 1740 | |
14842 |
Riedl Johann | I12987 | geb. um 1740 | Müllersgrün (Milesov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14843 |
Riedl Maria Elisabeth | I13271 | geb. um 1740 | |
14844 |
Riedl (Müllersgrün) Johann Georg | I27701 | geb. um 1740 | Müllersgrün (Milesov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14845 |
Riedl (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina | I29931 | geb. um 1740 | |
14846 |
Ripl (Rabensgrün) Andreas | I15843 | geb. um 1740 | |
14847 |
Ripl oder Pöpperl Elisabeth | I14059 | geb. um 1740 | |
14848 |
Rohm (Donawitz) Simon | I24051 | geb. um 1740 | Donawitz, Stanovice |
14849 |
Rohm (Neudorf) Andreas | I14533 | geb. um 1740 | |
14850 |
Rohm (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I29972 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14851 |
Roßmeißl (Untertiefenbach) Margaretha | I13755 | geb. um 1740 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14852 |
Roth (Neudorf) Anton | I1926 | geb. um 1740 | |
14853 |
Roth (Schönfeld) Anna Rosina | I1317 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14854 |
Roth (Schönfeld) Anna Rosina | I29653 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14855 |
Rudler (Schönfeld 30) Johann | I27168 | geb. um 1740 | |
14856 |
Rudler (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas | I8704 | geb. um 1740 | |
14857 |
Rudler (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Anna Margaretha | I27169 | geb. um 1740 | |
14858 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Elisabeth | I3015 | geb. um 1740 | |
14859 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Franz | I27317 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14860 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Ignaz | I30008 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14861 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Joseph | I29928 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14862 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Maria Anna Sybilla | I29977 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14863 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Susanna Katharina | I27314 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14864 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Urban | I29803 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14865 |
Russ (Schönfeld 132) Johann Andreas | I27251 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14866 |
Russ (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I29790 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14867 |
Russ (Schönfeld) Joseph | I30150 | geb. um 1740 | |
14868 |
Russ (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria Anna | I27252 | geb. um 1740 | |
14869 |
Sädler Anna Maria | I7877 | geb. um 1740 | Falkenau (Sokolov, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14870 |
Sadtler (Schwaderbach) Anna Maria | I16809 | geb. um 1740 | |
14871 |
Sandner (Stein) Georg | I27965 | geb. um 1740 | Stein, Kámen |
14872 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Anton | I8487 | geb. um 1740 | |
14873 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Ignaz | I1316 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14874 |
Schaufuß (Schönfeld) Johann | I30153 | geb. um 1740 | |
14875 |
Schenk (Schönfeld 73) Karl | I27293 | geb. um 1740 | |
14876 |
Schenk (Schönfeld 73) [Ehename] Margaretha | I27294 | geb. um 1740 | |
14877 |
Scherr Johann Peter | I30003 | geb. um 1740 | |
14878 |
Schiener (Schönfeld) Anna | I30162 | geb. um 1740 | |
14879 |
Schindler (Heinrichsgrün) Stephan Franz Karl | I27896 | geb. um 1740 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14880 |
Schmelzer (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina | I25017 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14881 |
Schmelzer (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I27310 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14882 |
Schmelzer (Schönwehr) Martin | I12905 | geb. um 1740 | Schönwehr (Krasny Jez, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14883 |
Schmiedl (Grün) Daniel | I29589 | geb. um 1740 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14884 |
Schmiedl (Mies) Joseph | I12861 | geb. um 1740 | Mies, Stribro |
14885 |
Schmiedl (Neudorf 79) Johann | I12839 | geb. um 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14886 |
Schmiedl (Wasserhäuseln) Jakob | I4811 | geb. um 1740 | |
14887 |
Schneider (Schönfeld) Johann Caspar | I7881 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14888 |
Schoeberl (Obertiefenbach) Anna Maria | I14079 | geb. um 1740 | |
14889 |
Schöniger [Ehename] Theresia | I8415 | geb. um 1740 | |
14890 |
Schröcker (Gossengrün) Theresia | I27242 | geb. um 1740 | |
14891 |
Schug (Lanz) Johann | I832 | geb. um 1740 | Lanz, Lomnice |
14892 |
Schuhmann (Schönfeld) Johann | I27302 | geb. um 1740 | |
14893 |
Siegert Ignaz | I9496 | geb. um 1740 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14894 |
Siegl (Langengrün) Jakob | I27324 | geb. um 1740 | |
14895 |
Simon (Grün) Elisabeth | I29588 | geb. um 1740 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14896 |
Simon (Lauterbach) Johann Joseph | I9156 | geb. um 1740 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14897 |
Simon (Sangerberg) Katharina | I18468 | geb. um 1740 | |
14898 |
Spahn (Petschau) Anna Rosina | I29710 | geb. um 1740 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14899 |
Spitzl (Schönfeld) Johann Bernhard | I8483 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14900 |
Spitzl (Schönfeld) Sibylla | I3851 | geb. um 1740 | |
14901 |
Spitzl (Schönfeld) Tobias | I4709 | geb. um 1740 | |
14902 |
Steidl Anna Maria | I13308 | geb. um 1740 | |
14903 |
Stöhr (Lobs) Elisabeth | I8027 | geb. um 1740 | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14904 |
Stotz (Rosenfeld) Johann Georg | I8712 | geb. um 1740 | Rosenfeld am Neckar, Herzogtum Württemberg |
14905 |
Stowasser (Graslitz) Kajetan | I16853 | geb. um 1740 | |
14906 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 40) Karl | I14540 | geb. um 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14907 |
Stowasser (Neudorf) Anna Rosina | I28819 | geb. um 1740 | |
14908 |
Ströher (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph | I8423 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14909 |
Stüber (Prag) Martin | I30015 | geb. um 1740 | |
14910 |
Theisinger (Ebmeth) Anna Rosina | I24118 | geb. um 1740 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14911 |
Theisinger (Ebmeth) Maria Elisabeth | I8048 | geb. um 1740 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14912 |
Tischer (Neudorf 128) Anton | I24038 | geb. um 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14913 |
Tischer (Neudorf 21) Johann | I13307 | geb. um 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14914 |
Tischer (Neudorf 94) Franz | I3749 | geb. um 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14915 |
Tischer (Neudorf) Anton | I12984 | geb. um 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14916 |
Tischer (Neudorf) Maria Anna | I12936 | geb. um 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14917 |
Tischer (Rauschenbach) Joseph | I21279 | geb. um 1740 | |
14918 |
Tobar (Schönfeld) Georg Adam | I27273 | geb. um 1740 | |
14919 |
Tobar (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Theresia | I27274 | geb. um 1740 | |
14920 |
Trautmann (Lauterbach) N.N. | I27332 | geb. um 1740 | |
14921 |
Triebl (Schönfeld) Johann Franz | I30012 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14922 |
Triebl (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth | I4190 | geb. um 1740 | |
14923 |
Unger (Buchau) Johann Joseph | I25030 | geb. um 1740 | |
14924 |
Unger (Buchau) [Ehename] Magdalena | I25031 | geb. um 1740 | |
14925 |
Unger (Schönfeld 162) Johann | I25033 | geb. um 1740 | |
14926 |
Unger (Schönfeld 9) Johann Nepomuk | I24982 | geb. um 1740 | |
14927 |
Unger (Schönfeld 9) [Ehename] Maria Anna | I24983 | geb. um 1740 | |
14928 |
Unger (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Anna Katharina | I25034 | geb. um 1740 | |
14929 |
Unterstab (Wasserhäuseln 5) Andreas | I13227 | geb. um 1740 | |
14930 |
Unterstab (Wasserhäuseln) Eva Rosina | I12722 | geb. um 1740 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
14931 |
Unterstab (Wasserhäuseln) Theresia | I12790 | geb. um 1740 | |
14932 |
Voith Katharina | I4953 | geb. um 1740 | |
14933 |
Wagner (Schönfeld) Martin | I29991 | geb. um 1740 | |
14934 |
Walzer (Falkenau) Michael | I9422 | geb. um 1740 | |
14935 |
Weiner (Rabensgrün) Martin | I27171 | geb. um 1740 | |
14936 |
Weiner (Rabensgrün) [Ehename] Katharina | I27172 | geb. um 1740 | |
14937 |
Weiß (Schlaggenwald) Johann Joseph | I9155 | geb. um 1740 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14938 |
Wersch Margaretha | I24373 | geb. um 1740 | |
14939 |
Wettengl (Frohnau) Eva | I9532 | geb. um 1740 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14940 |
Wirschnitzer Franz Anton | I8414 | geb. um 1740 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14941 |
Wolf (Neudorf) Joseph | I22866 | geb. 1740 | |
14942 |
Wolf (Waldl) Franz | I834 | geb. um 1740 | Waldl, Lesík |
14943 |
Zeißdörfer (Pirten) Margaretha | I17493 | geb. um 1740 | |
14944 |
Zimmer Katharina | I5901 | geb. um 1740 | Breitenbach, Potůčky, Nordböhmen |
14945 |
Zimmerhackl (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha | I30035 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14946 |
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach) Johann | I15727 | geb. um 1740 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14947 |
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach) Johann | I21654 | geb. um 1740 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14948 |
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach) [Ehename] Barbara | I21655 | geb. um 1740 | |
14949 |
Zindl (Rabensgrün) Regina | I2750 | geb. um 1740 | Rabensgrün (Háje, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14950 |
Zinner Rosina | I23101 | geb. um 1740 | |
14951 |
Zwerenz (Neudorf 25) Johann Michael | I12935 | geb. um 1740 | |
14952 |
Vogl (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph | I29476 | geb. 1 Jan 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14953 |
Tischer (Neudorf 39) Caspar Melchior | I3494 | geb. 3 Jan 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14954 |
Funiak (Schönfeld) Johann Caspar | I11795 | geb. 7 Jan 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14955 |
Pohl (Schönfeld 150) Maria Barbara | I21694 | geb. 21 Jan 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14956 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach) Maria Katharina | I12931 | geb. 25 Jan 1740 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14957 |
Ratka (Schönfeld) Maria Franziska Regina Theresia | I21810 | geb. 31 Jan 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14958 |
Hinck (Neudorf) Eva Rosina | I13171 | geb. 5 Feb 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14959 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Anna Maria | I8111 | geb. 6 Feb 1740 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14960 |
Sonnenleithner (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I1351 | geb. 16 Feb 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14961 |
Tischer (Neudorf) Maria Elisabeth | I22867 | geb. 16 Feb 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14962 |
Treutler (Schönfeld) Ernestina Katharina | I18013 | geb. 21 Feb 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14963 |
Kugler (Schönfeld) Ignaz | I7087 | geb. 27 Feb 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14964 |
Böhm (Neudorf 62) Franz Anton | I1001 | geb. 3 Mrz 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14965 |
Tischer (Neudorf 39) Johann Andreas | I3513 | geb. 3 Mrz 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14966 |
Tischer (Neudorf) Maria | I3454 | geb. 4 Mrz 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14967 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph | I6240 | geb. 16 Mrz 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14968 |
Eckl (Neudorf) Johann Joseph | I1101 | geb. 19 Mrz 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14969 |
Brandl (Neudorf) Georg Adam | I2474 | geb. 27 Mrz 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14970 |
Steinl (Schönfeld) Johann Georg | I18237 | geb. 1 Apr 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14971 |
Waitz (Neudorf) Franz | I3783 | geb. 26 Apr 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14972 |
Thoma (Schönfeld) Matthias | I11750 | geb. 28 Apr 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14973 |
Kohaut (Neugedein) Johannes | I15457 | geb. 11 Mai 1740 | Neugedein, Nová Kdyně |
14974 |
Erler (Obertiefenbach 13) Anna Margaretha | I261 | geb. 13 Mai 1740 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
14975 |
Rohm (Untertiefenbach 20) Andreas | I13420 | geb. 24 Jun 1740 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14976 |
Hochberger (Untertiefenbach 11) Maria Rosina | I13437 | geb. 18 Jul 1740 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14977 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johann Michael | I12656 | geb. 23 Jul 1740 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14978 |
Richter (Neudorf) Maria Katharina | I20748 | geb. 23 Jul 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14979 |
Hörles (Obertiefenbach 3) Johann Georg | I14323 | geb. 7 Aug 1740 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
14980 |
Schmelzer (Obertiefenbach 16) Johann Michael | I13441 | geb. 7 Aug 1740 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
14981 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach) Johann Christoph | I1960 | geb. 14 Aug 1740 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14982 |
Hambach (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I22006 | geb. 15 Aug 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14983 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Anna | I29771 | geb. 21 Aug 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14984 |
Haller (Schönfeld) N.N. | I12097 | geb. 26 Aug 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14985 |
Dorschner (Neudorf 51) Maria Elisabeth | I3573 | geb. 30 Aug 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14986 |
Dorschner (Neudorf 51) N.N. | I22864 | geb. 30 Aug 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14987 |
Ohnes (Neudorf) Johann Michael | I3074 | geb. 5 Sep 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14988 |
Victori (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I11718 | geb. 15 Sep 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14989 |
Meixner (Silberbach) Johann Anton (Zwilling) | I1770 | geb. 17 Sep 1740 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14990 |
Meixner (Silberbach) Johann Veit (Zwilling) | I1769 | geb. 17 Sep 1740 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14991 |
Horn (Neudorf 60) Johann Wenzel | I12974 | geb. 23 Sep 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14992 |
Tischer (Neudorf 21) Johann Wenzel | I3774 | geb. 27 Sep 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14993 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Anna Maria | I16744 | geb. 28 Sep 1740 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14994 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara | I29772 | geb. 9 Okt 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14995 |
Zeidler (Schönfeld) Maria Rosalia | I7088 | geb. 16 Okt 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14996 |
Ohnes (Untertiefenbach 30) Johann Simon | I13391 | geb. 28 Okt 1740 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14997 |
Unterstab (Wasserhäuseln) Johann Andreas | I22870 | geb. um Nov 1740 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
14998 |
Frech (Neudorf) Eva Rosina | I3310 | geb. 15 Nov 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14999 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Franz Joseph Kajetan | I8112 | geb. 22 Nov 1740 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15000 |
Eckl (Neudorf 57) Anna Barbara | I1117 | geb. 3 Dez 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
«Zurück «1 ... 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte