Familienforschung Egerland
Suchergebnisse
Treffer 14801 bis 15000 von 28,233 für
«Zurück «1 ... 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
14801 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara | I12440 | geb. 4 Feb 1749 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14802 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Maria Anna Augustina | I25240 | geb. 2 Aug 1722 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14803 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I23345 | geb. 24 Mai 1725 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14804 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I23028 | geb. 30 Jul 1733 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14805 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I27307 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14806 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Judas Thaddäus Benedikt Caspar | I23310 | geb. 7 Jan 1733 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14807 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Joseph Anton | I6605 | geb. 26 Aug 1723 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14808 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Joseph | I29938 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14809 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Johannes | I22764 | geb. um 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14810 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Johanna | I27594 | geb. um 1800 | |
14811 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Johann Michael | I6698 | geb. um 1700 | |
14812 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph | I5204 | geb. 14 Mrz 1711 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14813 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Johann Christoph | I30027 | geb. MAYBE 22 Aug 1737 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14814 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Johann Caspar | I5778 | geb. 27 Dez 1717 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14815 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Johann Caspar | I25055 | geb. 27 Feb 1720 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14816 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Johann Bernhard | I6184 | geb. um 1700 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14817 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Johann Bernhard | I25208 | geb. um Sep 1709 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14818 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Johann Bernhard | I29961 | geb. um 1715 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14819 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Johann Anton | I23344 | geb. 7 Mai 1725 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14820 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas | I25673 | geb. 30 Sep 1728 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14821 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Johann | I25907 | geb. um 1620 | |
14822 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Johann | I26162 | geb. 20 Feb 1657 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14823 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Johann | I25906 | geb. 21 Sep 1658 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14824 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Johann | I5202 | geb. um 1670 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14825 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Johann | I25674 | geb. um 1700 | |
14826 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Ignaz | I8708 | geb. 1735 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14827 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Franz Joseph (ill.) | I25286 | geb. 29 Feb 1724 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14828 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Franz Ignaz | I25281 | geb. 17 Jan 1724 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14829 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Franz Ignaz | I29832 | geb. 10 Jan 1729 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14830 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Franz | I6099 | geb. um 1700 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14831 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Franz | I17451 | geb. um 1800 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14832 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Augustin | I11558 | geb. um 1700 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14833 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Anton Urban | I6697 | geb. 22 Feb 1729 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14834 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Anton | I22766 | geb. um 1720 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14835 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Anton | I27289 | geb. um 1740 | |
14836 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Anna Theresia | I5211 | geb. 1 Apr 1711 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14837 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Anna Theresia | I12122 | geb. um 1725 | |
14838 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I6103 | geb. um 1700 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14839 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I29833 | geb. 23 Mrz 1729 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14840 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I6534 | geb. um 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14841 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha | I30147 | geb. 8 Sep 1770 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14842 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina | I30135 | geb. 24 Nov 1770 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14843 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Anna Elisabeth | I3839 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14844 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Anna | I17220 | geb. 3 Jun 1890 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14845 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld 206) Johann Anton Joseph | I8710 | geb. 20 Jan 1771 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14846 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld 17) Anton Caspar | I27288 | geb. 12 Jun 1772 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14847 |
Langhammer (Grünberg) Eva | I1395 | geb. um 1790 | Grünberg, Zelena Hora |
14848 |
Langhammer (Grünberg) Andreas | I1397 | geb. | Grünberg, Zelena Hora |
14849 |
Langhammer (Graslitz) Magdalena | I9636 | geb. um 1780 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14850 |
Langhammer (Graslitz) Georg | I26927 | geb. um 1550 | |
14851 |
Langhammer (Graslitz) Anna Maria | I16833 | geb. um 1700 | |
14852 |
Langhammer (Graslitz) Anna | I1919 | geb. um 1590 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14853 |
Lang (Untertiefenbach 21) Wenzel | I27674 | geb. 1837 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14854 |
Lang (Untertiefenbach 21) Michael | I27676 | geb. 1834 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14855 |
Lang (Untertiefenbach 21) Karl | I27739 | geb. 5 Jun 1845 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14856 |
Lang (Untertiefenbach 21) Hermann | I27670 | geb. 1841 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14857 |
Lang (Untertiefenbach 21) Franz Josef | I27531 | geb. 1832 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14858 |
Lang (Tissau) Franz | I24245 | geb. um 1840 | |
14859 |
Lang (Tissau) Caspar | I16044 | geb. 1758 | Tissau, Tisová |
14860 |
Lang (Schönwehr) Michael | I23768 | geb. um 1770 | Schönwehr (Krasny Jez, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14861 |
Lang (Schönwehr) Matthias | I23524 | geb. um 1710 | |
14862 |
Lang (Schönwehr) Johann | I23767 | geb. um 1803 | Schönwehr (Krasny Jez, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14863 |
Lang (Schönwehr) Anna Elisabeth | I10943 | geb. um 1760 | Schönwehr (Krasny Jez, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14864 |
Lang (Schönthal) [Ehename] Eva Rosina | I7549 | geb. um 1750 | Schönthal (Krásné Údolí, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14865 |
Lang (Schönthal) Maria Anna | I7536 | geb. 19 Jun 1779 | Schönthal (Krásné Údolí, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14866 |
Lang (Schönthal) Adam Georg | I7548 | geb. um 1750 | Schönthal (Krásné Údolí, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14867 |
Lang (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Katharina | I22097 | geb. um 1610 | |
14868 |
Lang (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Eva | I26849 | geb. um 1560 | |
14869 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Walburga | I2313 | geb. um 1570 | |
14870 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Tobias | I10491 | geb. 4 Jun 1582 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14871 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Susanna | I26499 | geb. 24 Nov 1648 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14872 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Rosina | I22098 | geb. 22 Jan 1638 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14873 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Michael | I22096 | geb. um 1610 | |
14874 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Maria | I10560 | geb. 6 Jan 1583 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14875 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Maria | I15275 | geb. um 1596 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14876 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Margaretha | I26441 | geb. 18 Aug 1647 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14877 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Lorenz | I10492 | geb. um 1560 | |
14878 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Katharina | I22312 | geb. 12 Aug 1641 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14879 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Johann Hermann | I18326 | geb. um 1520 | |
14880 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Johann | I15304 | geb. um 1540 | |
14881 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Johann | I10559 | geb. um 1550 | |
14882 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Johann | I18325 | geb. um 1555 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14883 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Georg | I28082 | geb. um 1570 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14884 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Georg | I22162 | geb. 24 Nov 1639 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14885 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Georg | I22417 | geb. 2 Apr 1643 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14886 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Christian | I26555 | geb. 28 Nov 1650 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14887 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Barbara | I26579 | geb. um 1600 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14888 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Anna | I29178 | geb. 13 Sep 1586 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14889 |
Lang (Schönbach) Anna | I27812 | geb. 1899 | Schönbach (Luby, Cheb, Tschechien) |
14890 |
Lang (Poschetzau) Franz | I2947 | geb. 4 Feb 1841 | Poschitzau (Bošiřany, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14891 |
Lang (Mies) Franziska | I27612 | geb. 1823 | Mies (Mechová, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14892 |
Lang (Mies) Eduard | I15758 | geb. 7 Aug 1877 | Mies (Mechová, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
14893 |
Lang (Lauterbach) Franz | I29952 | geb. um 1740 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14894 |
Lang (Lauterbach) Christoph | I29954 | geb. um 1710 | |
14895 |
Lang (Ebmeth) Simon | I16418 | geb. um 1620 | |
14896 |
Lang (Döllnitz) Rosina | I437 | ||
14897 |
Lang N.N. | I20823 | geb. um 1600 | |
14898 |
Landgraf (Eger) Maria Eva | I17417 | geb. um 1750 | |
14899 |
Landamm? Anastasia | I8781 | ||
14900 |
Lampert Katharina | I8348 | geb. um 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14901 |
Lampert Johann Matthias | I8413 | geb. um 1700 | |
14902 |
Lamberth Johann Joseph | I8478 | geb. um 1750 | Königsberg |
14903 |
Lamberth Johann David | I8479 | geb. um 1710 | |
14904 |
Lackermann Anna | I24852 | geb. 6 Jul 1853 | Fichtheim, Landau, Bayern, Deutschland |
14905 |
Kutzer (Rojau) Joseph | I25685 | geb. 1823 | Rojau, Rajov |
14906 |
Kutzer (Rojau) Elisabeth | I25702 | ||
14907 |
Kutzer (Rojau) Anton | I25703 | ||
14908 |
Kutzer (Rojau) Anna | I25689 | geb. 22 Jul 1861 | Rojau, Rajov |
14909 |
Kutzer (Rojau) Anna | I25700 | geb. 27 Apr 1887 | Rojau, Rajov |
14910 |
Kuttner (Wasserhäuseln) Josefa | I18436 | geb. um 1840 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
14911 |
Kuttner (Untertiefenbach) Maria Anna | I19069 | geb. um 1803 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14912 |
Kuttner (Untertiefenbach 16) Theresia | I19549 | geb. 11 Mai 1818 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14913 |
Kuttner (Untertiefenbach 16) Michael (Zwilling) | I19550 | geb. 1 Feb 1821 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14914 |
Kuttner (Untertiefenbach 16) Josepha (Zwilling) | I19551 | geb. 1 Feb 1821 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14915 |
Kuttner (Untertiefenbach 16) Johann | I19546 | geb. 26 Sep 1805 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14916 |
Kuttner (Untertiefenbach 16) Franziska | I19547 | geb. 3 Mrz 1808 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14917 |
Kuttner (Untertiefenbach 16) Franz Joseph | I19548 | geb. 17 Okt 1815 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14918 |
Kuttner (Plan) Franziska | I18513 | geb. um 1750 | Plan (Schloß-Vorstadt), Planá |
14919 |
Kuttner (Neudorf 5) Theresia | I19542 | geb. 26 Okt 1800 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14920 |
Kuttner (Neudorf 5) Matthias | I19073 | geb. um 1764 | |
14921 |
Kuttner (Gamnitz) Matthias | I19544 | geb. um 1783 | Gamnitz, Jemnice |
14922 |
Kuttner (Gamnitz) Johann | I23614 | geb. um 1750 | |
14923 |
Kutscherreuter Pauline | I4942 | ||
14924 |
Kutschenbauer Christian | I8196 | geb. um 1791 | Schönlind (Krásná Lípa, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14925 |
Kutschenbauer Augustin | I8940 | geb. 8 Jun 1844 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14926 |
Kutschenbauer Anton | I8963 | geb. 1 Nov 1839 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14927 |
Küstl Caspar | I7155 | geb. um 1690 | Engelsberg, Andělská Hora, Mährisch-Schlesische Region |
14928 |
Kurzendorfer (Elbogen) Susanna | I17840 | geb. um 1560 | Elbogen (Loket, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14929 |
Kurzendorfer (Elbogen) Lorenz | I17841 | geb. um 1530 | |
14930 |
Kurzendorfer (Elbogen) Katharina | I15500 | geb. um 1560 | Elbogen (Loket, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14931 |
Kunzmann (Sauersack) Mathilde | I29533 | geb. um 1830 | Sauersack, Rolava, Böhmen |
14932 |
Kunzmann Anton | I20767 | geb. um 1895 | |
14933 |
Künzl Theresia | I16992 | geb. um 1840 | Horn, Hory |
14934 |
Künzl Anna Barbara | I16815 | geb. um 1680 | Glaßberg |
14935 |
Kunz (Gabhorn) Maria | I23732 | geb. um 1890 | Gabhorn, Javorná |
14936 |
Kunz Martin | I8602 | geb. um 1630 | |
14937 |
Kunz Katharina | I8601 | geb. um 1660 | |
14938 |
Kunz Josefa | I21113 | geb. um 1870 | |
14939 |
Kunstädter Katharina | I4242 | geb. | Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln (Chodov, Tschechien) |
14940 |
Kühnl (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Katharina | I4041 | geb. um 1630 | |
14941 |
Kühnl (Schönfeld) Margaretha | I5908 | geb. 18 Mrz 1625 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14942 |
Kühnl (Schönfeld) Katharina | I29225 | geb. 17 Dez 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14943 |
Kühnl (Schönfeld) Katharina | I14873 | geb. 3 Nov 1629 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14944 |
Kühnl (Schönfeld) Georg | I15075 | geb. 23 Apr 1632 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14945 |
Kühnl (Schönfeld) Caspar | I28970 | geb. um 1550 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14946 |
Kühnl (Schönfeld) Anna | I28969 | geb. um 1580 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14947 |
Kühnl (Ruditzgrün) Maria | I12218 | geb. 9 Jul 1872 | Ruditzgrün (Rudolec, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14948 |
Kühnl (Ruditzgrün) Georg | I8190 | geb. um 1812 | Ruditzgrün (Rudolec, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14949 |
Kühnl (Lobs) Maria Elisabeth | I5008 | geb. um 1830 | Schwand (Paseka, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14950 |
Kühnl (Lobs) Leopold | I5059 | geb. um 1800 | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14951 |
Kühnl (Frohnau) Theresia | I8188 | geb. um 1820 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14952 |
Kühnl (Frohnau) Elisabeth | I8143 | geb. um 1817 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14953 |
Kühnhackl (Untertiefenbach) Maria | I27575 | ||
14954 |
Kühnhackl (Steinhof) Franz | I6045 | geb. um 1785 | Steinhof, Kamenný Dvůr |
14955 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Theresia | I5041 | geb. um 1853 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14956 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Michael | I5009 | geb. um 1780 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14957 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Michael | I6042 | geb. um 1780 | |
14958 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Marie | I5037 | geb. 1 Dez 1854 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14959 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Maria Susanna | I6048 | geb. 2 Mrz 1807 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14960 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Maria Anna | I6044 | geb. 22 Mai 1802 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14961 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Margarethe | I4648 | geb. um 1826 | |
14962 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Josef (ill.) | I5015 | geb. 1839 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14963 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Josef | I5024 | ||
14964 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Josef | I5030 | geb. 7 Okt 1884 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14965 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Johann Michael | I6052 | geb. 23 Sep 1809 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14966 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Johann Georg | I6047 | geb. 13 Jan 1806 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14967 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Johann | I5005 | geb. um 1820 | |
14968 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Johann | I27574 | geb. 1841 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14969 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Georg Michael | I6049 | geb. um 1780 | |
14970 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Georg Michael | I6051 | geb. 20 Mai 1808 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14971 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Frieda | I1652 | geb. 27 Feb 1897 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14972 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Franziska | I5014 | geb. um 1822 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14973 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Franz Josef | I5012 | geb. 28 Apr 1820 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14974 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Franz | I5026 | geb. 18 Sep 1807 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14975 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Franz | I5003 | geb. 10 Mrz 1854 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14976 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Carl | I5032 | ||
14977 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Anton (ill.) | I5020 | geb. 20 Mai 1841 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14978 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Anton | I5034 | geb. 11 Dez 1884 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14979 |
Kühnhackl (Ruditzgrün) Johannes | I6775 | geb. 22 Jun 1656 | Ruditzgrün (Rudolec, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14980 |
Kühnhackl (Ruditzgrün) Hans | I6773 | geb. um 1620 | Ruditzgrün (Rudolec, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14981 |
Kühnhackl (Ruditzgrün) Barbara | I6774 | geb. 6 Okt 1652 | Ruditzgrün (Rudolec, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14982 |
Kühnhackl (Kirchenbirk) Ernst | I18670 | geb. 24 Apr 1858 | Kirchenbirk (Kostelní Bríža, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14983 |
Kühnhackl (Ebmeth) Rosina | I10002 | geb. um 1730 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14984 |
Kühnhackl (Ebmeth) Michael | I9153 | geb. um 1730 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14985 |
Kühnhackl (Ebmeth) Maria Elisabeth | I8080 | geb. um 1750 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14986 |
Kuhn (Untertiefenbach 39) Anton (ill. Köhler) | I21272 | geb. 10 Feb 1813 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14987 |
Kuhn (Tissau) Maria | I27159 | geb. um 1670 | Tissau, Tisová |
14988 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Walburga | I25464 | geb. um 1620 | |
14989 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria | I26331 | geb. um 1620 | |
14990 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria | I26203 | geb. um 1630 | |
14991 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Margaretha | I28980 | geb. um 1600 | |
14992 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Margaretha | I5367 | geb. um 1680 | |
14993 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Katharina | I10606 | geb. um 1550 | |
14994 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Helena | I5316 | geb. um 1680 | |
14995 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Eva | I29126 | geb. um 1550 | |
14996 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Wolfgang | I28197 | geb. um 1560 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14997 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Susanna | I26204 | geb. 15 Okt 1657 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14998 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Susanna | I25359 | geb. 22 Apr 1660 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
14999 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Salome | I29089 | geb. um 1588 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15000 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Rosina | I26325 | geb. 22 Jul 1646 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
«Zurück «1 ... 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte