Familienforschung Egerland
Suchergebnisse
Treffer 15001 bis 15200 von 28,233 für
«Zurück «1 ... 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
15001 |
Kugler (Schönfeld) Maria Rosalia | I8657 | geb. 3 Dez 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15002 |
Sorger (Schönfeld) Joseph Heinrich | I26295 | geb. 8 Dez 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15003 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Maria Elisabeth | I8113 | geb. 9 Dez 1740 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15004 |
Egerer (Schönfeld) Johann Michael | I8659 | geb. 23 Dez 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15005 |
Halbritter (Mies 10) Anna Maria | I24643 | geb. 23 Dez 1740 | Mies (Mechová, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15006 |
Klement (Schlaggenwald) Anna Theresia | I4965 | geb. 23 Dez 1740 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15007 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Johann Heinrich | I16927 | geb. 25 Dez 1740 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15008 |
Benesch (Wasserhäuseln 10) Johann Joseph | I22890 | geb. 1741 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
15009 |
Krauß (Wasserhäuseln) Barbara | I14584 | geb. 1741 | |
15010 |
Lenz (Neudorf 6) Franziska | I16101 | geb. um 1741 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15011 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I4688 | geb. um 1741 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15012 |
Oeser Maria | I7554 | geb. um 1741 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15013 |
Putz (Pirten) Andreas | I7948 | geb. 1741 | Pirten (Brť, Tschechien) |
15014 |
Rohm (Untertiefenbach 33) [Ehename] Rosina | I21623 | geb. 1741 | |
15015 |
Schimmer (Lauterbach) Anna Maria | I7454 | geb. um 1741 | |
15016 |
Ströher (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina | I11796 | geb. um 1741 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15017 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Anna Maria Barbara | I22285 | geb. 22 Jan 1741 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15018 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johann Georg | I12675 | geb. 22 Jan 1741 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15019 |
Fenkl (Ebmeth) Johann Andreas | I24322 | geb. 1 Feb 1741 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15020 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Maria Elisabeth | I16928 | geb. 9 Feb 1741 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15021 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johann Georg | I13487 | geb. 10 Feb 1741 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15022 |
Utschig (Einsiedl) Matthias Joseph | I7803 | geb. 10 Feb 1741 | Einsiedl (Mnichov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15023 |
Halbritter (Neudorf) Eva Rosina | I1011 | geb. 16 Feb 1741 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15024 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth | I22290 | geb. 1 Mrz 1741 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15025 |
Roth (Neudorf 96) Johann Joseph | I4756 | geb. 8 Mrz 1741 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15026 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Johann Georg | I16929 | geb. 24 Mrz 1741 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15027 |
Lenz (Neudorf 6) Johann | I2693 | geb. 9 Apr 1741 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15028 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 89) Johann Georg | I893 | geb. 20 Apr 1741 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15029 |
Meixner (Rothau) Johann Joseph | I16930 | geb. 23 Apr 1741 | Rothau, Rotava |
15030 |
Glückselig (Petschau) Maria Anna Kreszentia | I21296 | geb. 26 Apr 1741 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15031 |
Meichsner (Graslitz) Jacob Gottfried | I1771 | geb. 1 Mai 1741 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15032 |
Roth (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas Florian | I21811 | geb. 4 Mai 1741 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15033 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Johann Andreas | I8044 | geb. 7 Mai 1741 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15034 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach 19) Johann | I1961 | geb. 8 Mai 1741 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15035 |
Löw (Schönfeld) Franz Christoph | I17396 | geb. 11 Mai 1741 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15036 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Anna Rosina | I8115 | geb. 17 Mai 1741 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15037 |
Frech (Neudorf 85) Johann Andreas | I2721 | geb. 1 Jun 1741 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15038 |
Köhler (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth | I15919 | geb. 11 Jun 1741 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15039 |
Hochberger (Neudorf 64) Maria Theresia | I2659 | geb. 21 Jun 1741 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15040 |
Frech (Neudorf 80) Maria Elisabeth | I2739 | geb. 9 Jul 1741 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15041 |
Ristinger (Schönfeld) Joseph | I10222 | geb. 26 Jul 1741 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15042 |
Thoma (Schönfeld) Johann Tobias | I11741 | geb. um Aug 1741 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15043 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Maria Franziska | I29625 | geb. 1 Aug 1741 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15044 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 2) Anton | I1118 | geb. 16 Aug 1741 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15045 |
Lorenz (Schönfeld) Anton Johann (Zwilling) | I22200 | geb. 18 Aug 1741 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15046 |
Lorenz (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia (Zwilling) | I22201 | geb. 18 Aug 1741 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15047 |
Schmiedl (Neudorf) Maria Eva | I4770 | geb. 27 Aug 1741 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15048 |
Deintzer (Neudorf 22) Maria Rosina | I12943 | geb. 5 Sep 1741 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15049 |
Lugert (Neschowa) Andreas | I9280 | geb. 14 Sep 1741 | Girsch, Krsy |
15050 |
Zuleger (Neudorf 58\59) Maria Theresia | I3363 | geb. 14 Sep 1741 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15051 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia | I21821 | geb. 18 Sep 1741 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15052 |
Sandner (Graslitz) Joseph Wenzel | I1774 | geb. 18 Sep 1741 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15053 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Anna Elisabeth | I6627 | geb. 24 Sep 1741 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15054 |
Sandtner (Silberbach) Maria Katharina | I1775 | geb. 28 Sep 1741 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15055 |
Hahn (Sangerberg) Franz Joseph | I18608 | geb. 3 Okt 1741 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) |
15056 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Johann Franz | I22286 | geb. 5 Okt 1741 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15057 |
Basl (Ruditzgrün) Johann Anton | I28626 | geb. 6 Okt 1741 | Ruditzgrün (Rudolec, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15058 |
Tischer (Neudorf 12) Maria Katharina | I3456 | geb. 24 Okt 1741 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15059 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Joseph Anton | I22287 | geb. 30 Okt 1741 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15060 |
Pohl (Schönfeld 150) Franz Anton | I21697 | geb. 30 Okt 1741 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15061 |
Tischer (Neudorf) Anton | I13644 | geb. 30 Okt 1741 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15062 |
Erler (Obertiefenbach 5) Johann Michael | I12909 | geb. 16 Nov 1741 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
15063 |
Tischer (Neudorf) Johann Andreas | I3457 | geb. 17 Nov 1741 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15064 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Anna Theresia | I8116 | geb. 21 Nov 1741 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15065 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I12124 | geb. 21 Nov 1741 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15066 |
Riedl (Schönfeld) Joseph Andreas (ill.) | I10054 | geb. 29 Nov 1741 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15067 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach) Johann Georg | I1962 | geb. 6 Dez 1741 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15068 |
Halbritter (Neudorf) Anna Rosina | I2705 | geb. 27 Dez 1741 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15069 |
Böhm (Neudorf 62) Theresia | I2588 | geb. 31 Dez 1741 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15070 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I8693 | geb. um 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15071 |
Häring (Neudorf 81) Simon | I13858 | geb. 1742 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15072 |
Riedl (Untertiefenbach) Maria Anna | I12641 | geb. 1742 | |
15073 |
Schellberger (Petschau) Joseph | I16082 | geb. 1742 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15074 |
Ulrich (Petschau) Andreas | I27114 | geb. 1742 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15075 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Johann Michael Kaspar | I4479 | geb. 5 Jan 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15076 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Matthias Kaspar (ill.) | I10056 | geb. 5 Jan 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15077 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Joseph Caspar | I8117 | geb. 6 Jan 1742 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15078 |
Pichl (Neudorf 68) Johann Joseph | I1029 | geb. 14 Jan 1742 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15079 |
Hubl (Neudorf 94-95) Maria Anna | I13004 | geb. 28 Jan 1742 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15080 |
Ohnes (Neudorf) Eva Rosina | I12867 | geb. 6 Feb 1742 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15081 |
Hochberger (Neudorf 77) Maria Theresia | I2644 | geb. 10 Feb 1742 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15082 |
Schmiedl (Neudorf 79) Anna Maria | I4826 | geb. 20 Feb 1742 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15083 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Franz Marian (ill.) (Zwilling) | I10059 | geb. 27 Feb 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15084 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph (ill.) (Zwilling) | I10058 | geb. 27 Feb 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15085 |
Eckl (Untertiefenbach 8) Johannes | I14291 | geb. 10 Mrz 1742 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15086 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) Anna Theresia | I1687 | geb. 10 Mrz 1742 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15087 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 16\17) Eva Rosina | I2851 | geb. 14 Mrz 1742 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15088 |
Hochberger (Untertiefenbach 11) Johann Georg | I13431 | geb. 23 Mrz 1742 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15089 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Johann Christoph (ill. Gerstner) | I10060 | geb. 25 Mrz 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15090 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Johann Wenzel | I29441 | geb. 29 Mrz 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15091 |
Schmiedl (Neudorf) Anna Elisabeth | I4768 | geb. 29 Mrz 1742 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15092 |
Koch (Neudorf 3) Maria Magdalena | I3089 | geb. 3 Apr 1742 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15093 |
Kohaut (Neugedein) Joseph | I15458 | geb. 3 Apr 1742 | Neugedein, Nová Kdyně |
15094 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach) Maria Katharina | I2500 | geb. 22 Apr 1742 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15095 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Franz Joseph | I8118 | geb. 29 Apr 1742 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15096 |
Riedl (Neudorf 86) Johann Nepomuk | I3808 | geb. 3 Mai 1742 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15097 |
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas | I8688 | geb. 11 Mai 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15098 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Susanna Maria | I12128 | geb. 1 Jun 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15099 |
Rinnler (Schönfeld) Anton Benedikt | I8398 | geb. 5 Jun 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15100 |
Eckl (Neudorf) Sigmund | I1102 | geb. 11 Jun 1742 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15101 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) Maria Regina | I1690 | geb. 13 Jun 1742 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15102 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Johann Michael | I8119 | geb. 3 Jul 1742 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15103 |
Vogl (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I29477 | geb. 11 Jul 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15104 |
Sonnenleithner (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph Gabriel | I1352 | geb. 12 Jul 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15105 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Maria Rosina | I16756 | geb. 16 Jul 1742 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15106 |
Brandl (Neudorf) Maria Margaretha | I2475 | geb. 27 Jul 1742 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15107 |
Klement (Gfell) Johann | I4991 | geb. 16 Aug 1742 | Gfell, Kfely |
15108 |
Sanderleithner (Graslitz) Johann Joseph | I1693 | geb. 23 Aug 1742 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15109 |
Schug (Graslitz) Maria Franziska | I1696 | geb. 30 Aug 1742 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15110 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Ignaz | I29773 | geb. 6 Sep 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15111 |
Waitz (Neudorf) Johann Wenzel | I13238 | geb. 9 Sep 1742 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15112 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina | I6248 | geb. 19 Sep 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15113 |
Kugler (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph | I7099 | geb. 23 Sep 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15114 |
Hambach (Schönfeld) Franz | I22007 | geb. 28 Sep 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15115 |
Müller (Schönfeld) Johann Anton | I27257 | geb. 11 Nov 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15116 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Johann Thomas | I8120 | geb. 15 Nov 1742 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15117 |
Lorenz (Schönfeld) Susanna | I22202 | geb. 6 Dez 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15118 |
Eckl (Neudorf 27) Maria Margaretha | I12745 | geb. 13 Dez 1742 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15119 |
Borkenstein (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina | I6564 | geb. 18 Dez 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15120 |
Horn (Neudorf 60) Johann Stefan | I12975 | geb. 22 Dez 1742 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15121 |
Glückselig (Petschau) Caspar Anton Johannes | I21291 | geb. 30 Dez 1742 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15122 |
Fliegl (Schönfeld) Rosina | I11455 | geb. um 1743 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15123 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach 19) Johann | I23723 | geb. um 1743 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15124 |
Halbritter (Neudorf) Eva Rosina | I12787 | geb. um 1743 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15125 |
Haller (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I10184 | geb. um 1743 | |
15126 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha | I8705 | geb. um 1743 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15127 |
Kempf (Schönfeld) Anton | I17420 | geb. um 1743 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15128 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 5) Johannes | I20417 | geb. 1743 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15129 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Franziska | I29715 | geb. CALC 1743 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15130 |
Riedl (Wasserhäuseln) Katharina | I12955 | geb. 1743 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
15131 |
Rödl (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth | I8703 | geb. um 1743 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15132 |
Sorger (Obertiefenbach 2) Maria Elisabeth | I11024 | geb. 1743 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
15133 |
Thoma (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I11749 | geb. 14 Jan 1743 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15134 |
Hahn (Sangerberg) Maria Katharina | I18609 | geb. 19 Jan 1743 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) |
15135 |
Seidl (Obertiefenbach) Maria Katharina (ill.) | I23985 | geb. 21 Jan 1743 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
15136 |
Simon Maria Margaretha | I1062 | geb. 27 Jan 1743 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15137 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Franz Andreas | I8123 | geb. 29 Jan 1743 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15138 |
Ott (Schönfeld) Joseph Christoph | I17398 | geb. 30 Jan 1743 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15139 |
Opl (Untertiefenbach 37) Anton | I14275 | geb. 9 Feb 1743 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15140 |
Fenkl (Frohnau) Anna Maria | I24323 | geb. 19 Feb 1743 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15141 |
Rohm (Untertiefenbach 20) Joseph | I10939 | geb. 27 Feb 1743 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15142 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Maria Regina | I4696 | geb. 1 Mrz 1743 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15143 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth | I1265 | geb. 26 Mrz 1743 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15144 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Johann Lorenz | I9029 | geb. 29 Mrz 1743 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15145 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha | I4990 | geb. 31 Mrz 1743 | Einöde Hub, Schlaggenwald, Horni Slavkov (auch Schönfeld) |
15146 |
Kastner (Untertiefenbach) Johann Michael | I14266 | geb. 3 Apr 1743 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15147 |
Fenkl (Ebmeth) Anna Margaretha | I24324 | geb. 7 Apr 1743 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15148 |
Simon Johann Georg Wenzel | I1055 | geb. 16 Apr 1743 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15149 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia Maximiliana | I11436 | geb. 19 Apr 1743 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15150 |
Meixner (Rothau) Anna Rosina | I16754 | geb. 21 Apr 1743 | Rothau, Rotava |
15151 |
Lenz (Neudorf 6) Maria Margaretha | I2694 | geb. 26 Apr 1743 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15152 |
Roth (Neudorf 96) Maria Anna | I4735 | geb. 7 Mai 1743 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15153 |
Klement (Poschitzau) Johann Georg | I4987 | geb. 19 Mai 1743 | Poschitzau (Bošiřany, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15154 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johann Baptist | I13488 | geb. 26 Mai 1743 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15155 |
Treutler (Schönfeld) Adam Friedrich | I18014 | geb. 26 Mai 1743 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15156 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Maria Margaretha | I13474 | geb. 16 Jun 1743 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15157 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Maria Rosina | I16755 | geb. 20 Jun 1743 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15158 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Maria Rosina | I12676 | geb. 23 Jun 1743 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15159 |
Häring (Neudorf 81) Johann | I3645 | geb. 4 Jul 1743 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15160 |
Tischer (Neudorf 39) Margaretha | I3349 | geb. 13 Jul 1743 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15161 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas | I27223 | geb. 26 Jul 1743 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15162 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Maria Rosalia | I29774 | geb. 7 Aug 1743 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15163 |
Lugert (Neschowa) Lorenz | I9282 | geb. 9 Aug 1743 | Neschowa, Něšov |
15164 |
Victori (Schönfeld) Johann Karl | I11721 | geb. 14 Aug 1743 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15165 |
Halbritter (Mies 10) Johann Adam (Anton?) | I24638 | geb. 15 Aug 1743 | Mies (Mechová, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15166 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I29444 | geb. 19 Aug 1743 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15167 |
Frech (Neudorf 85) Anna Elisabeth | I2730 | geb. 27 Aug 1743 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15168 |
Vogl (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I8696 | geb. 28 Aug 1743 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15169 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph | I5695 | geb. 29 Aug 1743 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15170 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Anton | I16931 | geb. 7 Sep 1743 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15171 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Eva Maria | I9030 | geb. 29 Sep 1743 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15172 |
Hubl (Neudorf 39) Maria Anna | I3514 | geb. 5 Okt 1743 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15173 |
Glückselig (Petschau) Adam Joseph | I13048 | geb. 26 Okt 1743 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15174 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Maria Anna | I16759 | geb. 1 Dez 1743 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15175 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johann Michael | I12679 | geb. 16 Dez 1743 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15176 |
Klement (Gfell) Anna Margaretha | I4983 | geb. 17 Dez 1743 | Gfell, Kfely |
15177 |
Falb (Donawitz) Andreas | I13681 | geb. um 1744 | Donawitz, Neu-Donawitz, Nové Stanovice |
15178 |
Fliegl (Schönfeld) Johann Matthias | I4189 | geb. um 1744 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15179 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 98) Eva Katharina | I3788 | geb. um 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15180 |
Kräupner (Untertiefenbach 52) Johann | I18718 | geb. 1744 | |
15181 |
Ohnes (Untertiefenbach 30) Adam | I13097 | geb. um 1744 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15182 |
Wilfert (Schönfeld) Franz | I8505 | geb. um 1744 | |
15183 |
Lorenz (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph | I22203 | geb. 1 Jan 1744 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15184 |
Halbritter (Neudorf) Maria Theresia | I1184 | geb. 8 Jan 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15185 |
Meichsner (Graslitz) Franz Joseph | I1778 | geb. 22 Jan 1744 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15186 |
Zuleger (Neudorf 58\59) Maria Anna | I3364 | geb. 23 Jan 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15187 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Katharina | I29775 | geb. 28 Jan 1744 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15188 |
Eckl (Neudorf 57) Anna Rosina | I2405 | geb. 6 Feb 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15189 |
Pohl (Schönfeld 150) Joseph Anton | I21698 | geb. 8 Feb 1744 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15190 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 2) Johann Josef | I913 | geb. 9 Feb 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15191 |
Herget (Untertiefenbach) Anna Katharina | I13504 | geb. 17 Feb 1744 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15192 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Anna Katharina | I12668 | geb. 20 Feb 1744 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15193 |
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I4085 | geb. 1 Mrz 1744 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15194 |
Hetz (Neudorf) Joseph (ill.) | I23987 | geb. 14 Mrz 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15195 |
Simon (Neudorf 63) Anna Margaretha | I14346 | geb. 18 Mrz 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15196 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Anna Maria Antonia | I29445 | geb. 25 Mrz 1744 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15197 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Gertrudis Christiana | I9032 | geb. 30 Mrz 1744 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15198 |
Kohaut (Neugedein) Martin | I10250 | geb. 4 Apr 1744 | Neugedein, Nová Kdyně |
15199 |
Tischer (Neudorf) Maria Katharina | I18504 | geb. 7 Apr 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15200 |
Fischer (Schönfeld) Johanna Katharina | I29941 | geb. 13 Apr 1744 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
«Zurück «1 ... 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte