Familienforschung Egerland
Suchergebnisse
Treffer 15201 bis 15400 von 28,233 für
«Zurück «1 ... 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
15201 |
Halbritter (Neudorf) Johann Simon | I886 | geb. 21 Apr 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15202 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Adalbert | I8074 | geb. 23 Apr 1744 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15203 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia Maximiliana | I11437 | geb. 24 Apr 1744 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15204 |
Schmelzer (Obertiefenbach) Franz | I14306 | geb. 28 Apr 1744 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
15205 |
Hess (Obertiefenbach) Johann (ill.) | I23992 | geb. 10 Mai 1744 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
15206 |
Seidl (Obertiefenbach 12) Johann Georg | I18313 | geb. 13 Mai 1744 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
15207 |
Klement (Gfell) Johann Michael | I4984 | geb. 16 Mai 1744 | Gfell, Kfely |
15208 |
Simon Johann Georg | I1056 | geb. 24 Mai 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15209 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Franz | I9069 | geb. 25 Mai 1744 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15210 |
Deintzer (Neudorf 22) Eva Katharina | I12945 | geb. 11 Jun 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15211 |
Opl (Neudorf 61) Matthias (ill.) | I23995 | geb. 11 Jun 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15212 |
Trum (Lessnitz) Johann | I4982 | geb. 12 Jun 1744 | Lessnitz (Ležnice/Lesnice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15213 |
Meixner (Silberbach) Johann Christoph | I16804 | geb. 15 Jun 1744 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15214 |
Hochberger (Untertiefenbach 11) Maria Theresia | I13432 | geb. 17 Jun 1744 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15215 |
Pichl (Neudorf 68) Johann | I1030 | geb. 17 Jun 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15216 |
Tischer (Neudorf) Johann | I3490 | geb. 25 Jun 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15217 |
Halbritter (Neudorf) Anna Barbara | I12789 | geb. 27 Jun 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15218 |
Hochberger (Neudorf 91) Johann Baptist | I2651 | geb. 28 Jun 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15219 |
Eckl (Neudorf) Anton | I1122 | geb. 8 Jul 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15220 |
Simon (Neudorf) Anna Rosina (Zwilling) | I20735 | geb. 8 Jul 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15221 |
Simon (Neudorf) Anton (Zwilling) | I20733 | geb. 8 Jul 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15222 |
Richter (Neudorf) Franz Anton | I20749 | geb. 12 Jul 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15223 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johann Georg | I13490 | geb. 19 Jul 1744 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15224 |
Eckl (Untertiefenbach) Maria Rosina | I13540 | geb. 3 Aug 1744 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15225 |
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach) Maria Franziska Antonia | I14256 | geb. 4 Aug 1744 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15226 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 16\17) Anna Katharina | I2852 | geb. 5 Aug 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15227 |
Basl (Ruditzgrün) Johann Lorenz | I28627 | geb. 6 Aug 1744 | Ruditzgrün (Rudolec, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15228 |
Wilfert (Schönfeld) Franz Anton | I27299 | geb. 7 Aug 1744 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15229 |
Ohnes (Untertiefenbach) Anna Maria | I13399 | geb. 20 Aug 1744 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15230 |
Tischer (Neudorf 12) Maria Elisabeth | I13221 | geb. 28 Aug 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15231 |
Mantler (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph (ill.) | I10062 | geb. 7 Sep 1744 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15232 |
Reichelt (Schönfeld) Johann Matthias | I1264 | geb. 8 Sep 1744 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15233 |
Roth (Neudorf 96) Maria | I4736 | geb. 8 Sep 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15234 |
Hochberger (Neudorf 64) Anton Joseph | I2660 | geb. 22 Sep 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15235 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I29452 | geb. 1 Okt 1744 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15236 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach 19) Anna Maria | I10906 | geb. 2 Okt 1744 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15237 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Maria Franziska | I9033 | geb. 4 Okt 1744 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15238 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) Franz Joseph | I1699 | geb. 7 Okt 1744 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15239 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Anna Rosina | I16760 | geb. 26 Okt 1744 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15240 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I12264 | geb. 5 Nov 1744 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15241 |
Vogl (Schönfeld) Anna Theresia | I29474 | geb. 10 Nov 1744 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15242 |
Fenkl (Ebmeth) Johann Andreas | I24325 | geb. 11 Nov 1744 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15243 |
Lorenz (Neudorf 15) Eva Rosina | I3690 | geb. 11 Nov 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15244 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Anna Katharina | I9034 | geb. 11 Nov 1744 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15245 |
Horn (Neudorf 60) Franz Anton (Zwilling) | I12959 | geb. 13 Nov 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15246 |
Horn (Neudorf 60) Johann Andreas (Zwilling) | I12958 | geb. 13 Nov 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15247 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Johann Andreas | I9035 | geb. 19 Nov 1744 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15248 |
Schmiedl (Neudorf 49) Johann Andreas | I4810 | geb. 20 Nov 1744 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15249 |
Basl (Ruditzgrün) Margaretha Anna Barbara | I28630 | geb. 4 Dez 1744 | Ruditzgrün (Rudolec, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15250 |
Rinnler (Schönfeld) Franz Karl | I11919 | geb. 8 Dez 1744 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15251 |
Sandtner (Graslitz) Johann Joseph | I1700 | geb. 10 Dez 1744 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15252 |
Hoefer (Schwand) Johann Thomas (ill. Fenkl) | I26385 | geb. 14 Dez 1744 | Steinbach (Kamenice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15253 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas | I22293 | geb. 29 Dez 1744 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15254 |
Breitfelder (Grün) Anton | I12995 | geb. um 1745 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15255 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 16) Johann Georg | I2526 | geb. um 1745 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15256 |
Dierl (Schönfeld) Maria Magdalena | I17421 | geb. um 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15257 |
Eckl (Neudorf) Anna Maria | I2698 | geb. um 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15258 |
Egerer (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina | I30028 | geb. um 1745 | |
15259 |
Fischer (Ebmeth) Johann Paul | I9160 | geb. um 1745 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15260 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara | I8512 | geb. um 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15261 |
Gebhardt (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I27298 | geb. um 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15262 |
Gräm Johann Jakob | I2046 | geb. um 1745 | Wien, Österreich |
15263 |
Häring (Neudorf 24) Anna Maria | I2578 | geb. um 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15264 |
Hochberger (Neudorf) Eva Rosina | I13027 | geb. um 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15265 |
Hölzl (Schönfeld Anna Rosalia Corona | I30029 | geb. um 1745 | |
15266 |
Hubl Margaretha | I12981 | geb. um 1745 | |
15267 |
Köhler (Graslitz) Maria Franziska | I16382 | geb. um 1745 | |
15268 |
Köhler (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I29949 | geb. um 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15269 |
Kugler (Schönfeld) Maria Franziska | I30017 | geb. um 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15270 |
Lenz (Grün) Joseph | I13065 | geb. um 1745 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15271 |
Lenz (Neudorf) Katharina | I2548 | geb. um 1745 | |
15272 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Lorenz | I7471 | geb. um 1745 | |
15273 |
Lugner (Neudorf) Martin | I13064 | geb. um 1745 | |
15274 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Anna Susanna | I16953 | geb. um 1745 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15275 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Anna Rosina | I8388 | geb. um 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15276 |
Ohnes (Neudorf 82) Johann | I20564 | geb. um 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15277 |
Opl (Mies) Maria Elisabeth | I3122 | geb. um 1745 | Mies (Mechová, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15278 |
Ott (Schönfeld) Joseph | I25735 | geb. 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15279 |
Paulus (Schönficht) Eva Maria | I29516 | geb. um 1745 | Schönficht (Smrkovec, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
15280 |
Progl Jakob | I8381 | geb. um 1745 | |
15281 |
Risser Joseph | I3518 | geb. um 1745 | |
15282 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina | I30019 | geb. um 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15283 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Anna Regina | I29698 | geb. um 1745 | |
15284 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Eleonora | I29964 | geb. um 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15285 |
Schlee (Wasserhäuseln 8) Anton | I10830 | geb. um 1745 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
15286 |
Schmelzer (Obertiefenbach) Matthias | I14312 | geb. 1745 | |
15287 |
Schmelzer (Untertiefenbach) Simon | I2613 | geb. um 1745 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15288 |
Schmiedl (Schönfeld) Simon | I4830 | geb. um 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15289 |
Seitz Maria Katharina | I14541 | geb. um 1745 | |
15290 |
Steiner (Brand) Margaretha | I1413 | geb. um 1745 | Brand, Milíře, Tachau |
15291 |
Steinl (Schönfeld) Johann Bernhard | I8664 | geb. um 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15292 |
Stöckner (Schönfeld 188) Johann Matthias | I8513 | geb. um 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15293 |
Theisinger (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth | I30007 | geb. um 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15294 |
Tischer (Sangerberg) Wilhelm | I9154 | geb. um 1745 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) |
15295 |
Victori (Schönfeld) Sophia Viktoria | I29973 | geb. um 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15296 |
Walter (Schönficht) Eva | I29541 | geb. um 1745 | |
15297 |
Zimmermann (Obertiefenbach) Eva Rosina | I12988 | geb. um 1745 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
15298 |
Zuleger (Neudorf 58\59) Bartholomäus | I3356 | geb. um 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15299 |
Zwerenz (Albersdorf) Johann Georg | I1412 | geb. 1745 | Albersdorf, Písařova Vesce |
15300 |
Zwerenz (Albersdorf) Michael | I1427 | geb. um 1745 | |
15301 |
Dorschner (Neudorf 51) Maria Theresia | I609 | geb. 17 Jan 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15302 |
Lugner (Neudorf) Johannes | I28843 | geb. 24 Jan 1745 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
15303 |
Erler (Obertiefenbach 5) Anna Elisabeth | I10913 | geb. 3 Feb 1745 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
15304 |
Vogl (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth (Zwilling) | I8400 | geb. 4 Feb 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15305 |
Vogl (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina (Zwilling) | I29473 | geb. 4 Feb 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15306 |
Häring (Neudorf 26) Maria Margaretha | I3650 | geb. 24 Feb 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15307 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 18\19) Maria Anna | I3458 | geb. 1 Mrz 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15308 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Johann | I9036 | geb. 4 Mrz 1745 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15309 |
Hambach (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth | I12276 | geb. 13 Mrz 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15310 |
Schiener (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph | I12154 | geb. 22 Mrz 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15311 |
Hochberger (Neudorf 28) Maria Elisabeth | I7899 | geb. 27 Mrz 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15312 |
Hubl (Neudorf 39) Johann Georg | I3515 | geb. 27 Mrz 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15313 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph | I22277 | geb. 29 Mrz 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15314 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Maria Rosina | I29718 | geb. 5 Apr 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15315 |
Roth (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina | I21814 | geb. 16 Apr 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15316 |
Tischer (Neudorf 21) Johann Georg | I3775 | geb. 17 Apr 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15317 |
Häring (Neudorf 24) Anna Margaretha | I13661 | geb. 18 Apr 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15318 |
Koch (Neudorf 3) Johann Georg | I3090 | geb. 21 Apr 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15319 |
Meichsner (Graslitz) Maria Anna | I1779 | geb. 29 Apr 1745 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15320 |
Simon Anna Maria | I23 | geb. 29 Apr 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15321 |
Stowasser (Neudorf) Ignaz | I920 | geb. 3 Mai 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15322 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Johann Gottfried | I16761 | geb. 7 Mai 1745 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15323 |
Lindner (Schönfeld) Joseph | I8384 | geb. MAYBE 9 Mai 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15324 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Maria Elisabeth | I9037 | geb. 13 Mai 1745 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15325 |
Floth (Schönfeld) Maria Rosalia | I21818 | geb. 14 Mai 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15326 |
Simon (Neudorf 63) Johann Nepomuk | I14347 | geb. 16 Mai 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15327 |
Rohm (Untertiefenbach 20) Franz Nepomuk | I13421 | geb. 23 Mai 1745 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15328 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Erdmann Adalbert | I9038 | geb. 24 Mai 1745 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15329 |
Lenz (Neudorf 6) Balthasar | I2695 | geb. 2 Jun 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15330 |
Ohnes (Neudorf) Johann Nepomuk | I12878 | geb. 2 Jun 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15331 |
Herget (Untertiefenbach) Anna Maria | I13505 | geb. 14 Jun 1745 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15332 |
Schmiedl (Neudorf) Maria Katharina | I935 | geb. 14 Jun 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15333 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Anton Vitus | I12677 | geb. 15 Jun 1745 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15334 |
Roth (Schönfeld) Anna Theresia | I21815 | geb. 24 Jun 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15335 |
Schmiedl (Neudorf) Johann Andreas (ill.) | I23999 | geb. 3 Jul 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15336 |
Kugler (Karlsbad) Bernhard Jakob | I8313 | geb. 8 Jul 1745 | Karlsbad (Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15337 |
Zickler (Schönfeld) Johann Jakob Joseph | I10223 | geb. 24 Jul 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15338 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia | I2048 | geb. 31 Jul 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15339 |
Rödl (Schönfeld) Anton | I12161 | geb. 31 Jul 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15340 |
Klement (Gfell) Maria Rosina | I4981 | geb. 9 Aug 1745 | Gfell, Kfely |
15341 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph | I6242 | geb. 19 Aug 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15342 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johann Georg | I13491 | geb. 22 Aug 1745 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15343 |
Schiener (Schönfeld) Johann Georg | I12155 | geb. 4 Sep 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15344 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Ignaz Karl | I29776 | geb. 7 Sep 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15345 |
Klement (Gfell) Anna Margaretha | I4978 | geb. 10 Sep 1745 | Gfell, Kfely |
15346 |
Feiler (Schönfeld) Wenzel Joseph Franz | I4870 | geb. 11 Sep 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15347 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johann Joseph | I13466 | geb. 12 Sep 1745 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15348 |
Tischer (Neudorf) Johann Joseph | I19327 | geb. 12 Sep 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15349 |
Glückselig (Petschau) Franz Anton | I21292 | geb. 19 Sep 1745 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15350 |
Victori (Schönfeld) Johanna Sophia | I11722 | geb. 30 Sep 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15351 |
Pritzl (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia | I12278 | geb. 4 Okt 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15352 |
Treutler (Schönfeld) Maria Rosalia | I18015 | geb. 6 Okt 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15353 |
Basl (Ruditzgrün) Maria Katharina | I28631 | geb. 12 Okt 1745 | Ruditzgrün (Rudolec, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15354 |
Pleyer (Graslitz) Maria Rosina | I1701 | geb. 12 Okt 1745 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15355 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach) Maria Elisabeth | I2496 | geb. 22 Okt 1745 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15356 |
Sonnenleithner (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia | I29582 | geb. 28 Okt 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15357 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Johann Karl Borromäus | I9039 | geb. 4 Nov 1745 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15358 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Maria Anna | I9040 | geb. 6 Nov 1745 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15359 |
Böhm (Neudorf 62) Anna Barbara | I1002 | geb. 7 Nov 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15360 |
Horn (Neudorf 60) Maria Elisabeth | I12960 | geb. 7 Nov 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15361 |
Fenkl (Ebmeth) Johann Martin | I24326 | geb. 10 Nov 1745 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15362 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I8417 | geb. 10 Nov 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15363 |
Reif (Gfell) Johannes | I2973 | geb. 12 Nov 1745 | Gfell, Kfely |
15364 |
Opl (Neudorf) Johann Andreas | I2510 | geb. 15 Nov 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15365 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Johann Georg | I29777 | geb. 21 Nov 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15366 |
Opl (Neudorf 61) Johann Andreas | I2438 | geb. 23 Nov 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15367 |
Basl (Ruditzgrün) Maria Regina Barbara | I28634 | geb. 4 Dez 1745 | Ruditzgrün (Rudolec, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15368 |
Pleyer (Graslitz) Anna Margaretha | I1704 | geb. 8 Dez 1745 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15369 |
Halbritter (Neudorf) Maria Franziska | I12524 | geb. 14 Dez 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15370 |
Halbritter (Neudorf) Anton Joseph | I1185 | geb. 16 Dez 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15371 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Johann Ernst | I1272 | geb. 18 Dez 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15372 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Johann Michael | I22278 | geb. 21 Dez 1745 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15373 |
Schlee (Wasserhäuseln 8) Johann Benedikt | I16148 | geb. 21 Dez 1745 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
15374 |
Halbritter (Mies 10) Johann Norbert | I24543 | geb. 25 Dez 1745 | Mies (Mechová, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15375 |
Hochberger (Neudorf 38) [Ehename] Anna Rosina | I16008 | geb. 1746 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15376 |
Köhler (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara | I8506 | geb. um 1746 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15377 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 35) Franz | I12640 | geb. um 1746 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15378 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Franz | I8076 | geb. um 1746 | |
15379 |
Lugert (Schneidmühl) Maria Anna | I27058 | geb. 1746 | |
15380 |
Zeidl (Schönfeld) Franz | I30006 | geb. um 1746 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15381 |
Frech (Neudorf 85) Maria Katharina | I3654 | geb. 2 Jan 1746 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15382 |
Waitz (Neudorf) Johann Georg | I13232 | geb. 2 Jan 1746 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15383 |
Zuleger (Neudorf 58\59) Maria Elisabeth | I3365 | geb. 18 Jan 1746 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15384 |
Ohnes (Neudorf 48) Maria Elisabeth | I3748 | geb. 27 Jan 1746 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15385 |
Ohnes (Neudorf) Anna Margaretha | I12868 | geb. 13 Feb 1746 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15386 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Franz | I29716 | geb. 14 Feb 1746 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15387 |
Roth (Petschau) Franz Joseph | I21084 | geb. 17 Feb 1746 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
15388 |
Lorenz (Neudorf 15) Maria Anna | I3691 | geb. 19 Feb 1746 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15389 |
Roth (Neudorf 13) Johann Joseph | I4740 | geb. 19 Feb 1746 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15390 |
Sandtner (Schönau) Anna Elisabeth | I1707 | geb. 22 Feb 1746 | Schönau, Sněžná |
15391 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Franz Adalbert | I22279 | geb. 26 Feb 1746 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15392 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Anna Maria Viktoria | I29446 | geb. 26 Feb 1746 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15393 |
Lorenz (Schönfeld) Susanna Maria | I22204 | geb. 3 Mrz 1746 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15394 |
Meixner (Rothau) Jeremias (Zwilling) | I16762 | geb. 22 Mrz 1746 | Rothau, Rotava |
15395 |
Meixner (Rothau) Maria Elisabeth (Zwilling) | I16763 | geb. 22 Mrz 1746 | Rothau, Rotava |
15396 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Johann Christoph | I16764 | geb. 24 Mrz 1746 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15397 |
Kohaut (Neugedein) Barbara | I15435 | geb. 27 Mrz 1746 | Neugedein, Nová Kdyně |
15398 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach) Susanna Maria | I12933 | geb. um 28 Mrz 1746 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15399 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Franz | I13564 | geb. 31 Mrz 1746 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
15400 |
Sandtner (Silberbach) Johann Anton | I1710 | geb. 1 Apr 1746 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
«Zurück «1 ... 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte