Familienforschung Egerland
Suchergebnisse
Treffer 16201 bis 16400 von 28,233 für
«Zurück «1 ... 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
16201 |
Seidling (Groß-Gropitzreith) Georg | I1535 | geb. 24 Mai 1750 | Groß-Gropitzreith, Velký Rapotín |
16202 |
Horn (Neudorf 60) Franz Anton | I12962 | geb. 25 Mai 1750 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16203 |
Zopp (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas | I18179 | geb. 9 Jun 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16204 |
Hubl (Schönfeld) Ignaz | I22636 | geb. 10 Jun 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16205 |
Unterstab (Wasserhäuseln 16) Jakob | I7931 | geb. 14 Jun 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16206 |
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Johannes August | I22637 | geb. 19 Jun 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16207 |
Haller (Schönfeld) Maria Anna Sigismunda | I22641 | geb. 20 Jun 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16208 |
Haller (Schönfeld) Sylverius | I22640 | geb. 20 Jun 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16209 |
Hochberger (Neudorf) Anna Margaretha | I2666 | geb. 28 Jun 1750 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16210 |
Schmiedl (Neudorf 49) Elisabeth | I183 | geb. 28 Jun 1750 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16211 |
Eckl (Untertiefenbach) Maria Elisabeth | I13541 | geb. 8 Jul 1750 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16212 |
Neubert (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina | I22644 | geb. 9 Jul 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16213 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Maria Sophia | I22642 | geb. 9 Jul 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16214 |
Schiener (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I22643 | geb. 9 Jul 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16215 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Maria Anna | I13477 | geb. 10 Jul 1750 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16216 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph | I22647 | geb. 18 Jul 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16217 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Johann Wenzel | I16938 | geb. 19 Jul 1750 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16218 |
Herget (Untertiefenbach) Johann Andreas | I13507 | geb. 22 Jul 1750 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16219 |
Opl (Neudorf) Georg Adam | I2512 | geb. 23 Jul 1750 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16220 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I22648 | geb. 28 Jul 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16221 |
Mayer (Schönfeld) Johann Georg | I22651 | geb. 1 Aug 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16222 |
Herold (Heinrichsgrün) Anna | I16952 | geb. MAYBE 7 Aug 1750 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16223 |
Seibert (Schönfeld) Johann Stephan | I22654 | geb. 7 Aug 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16224 |
Lugner (Obertiefenbach 7) Franz Anton | I195 | geb. 13 Aug 1750 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
16225 |
Lugner (Neudorf 72) Eva Rosina | I51 | geb. 21 Aug 1750 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16226 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Maria Elisabeth | I12692 | geb. 23 Aug 1750 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16227 |
Tischer (Neudorf 50) Franz Anton | I3469 | geb. 23 Aug 1750 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16228 |
Brandl (Neudorf) Anna Margaretha | I2479 | geb. 26 Aug 1750 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16229 |
Kugler (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha | I8331 | geb. 4 Sep 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16230 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Johann Anton | I22656 | geb. 6 Sep 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16231 |
Stowasser (Neudorf) Maria Katharina | I940 | geb. 6 Sep 1750 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16232 |
Gebhardt (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I22655 | geb. 11 Sep 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16233 |
Schiener (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas | I22657 | geb. 12 Sep 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16234 |
Pleyer (Schönwerth) Maria Susanna | I1729 | geb. 14 Sep 1750 | Schönwerth (Krásná, Kraslice, Tschechien) |
16235 |
Hochberger (Untertiefenbach 11) Maria Elisabeth | I13435 | geb. 18 Sep 1750 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16236 |
Hoffmann (Schönfeld) Florian Christoph | I22658 | geb. 21 Sep 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16237 |
Tischer (Neudorf 87) Maria Katharina | I3443 | geb. 22 Sep 1750 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16238 |
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach) Maria Theresia | I14258 | geb. 22 Sep 1750 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16239 |
Klement (Schlaggenwald) Johann Wenzel | I4962 | geb. 26 Sep 1750 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16240 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach) Franz Anton | I4720 | geb. 9 Okt 1750 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16241 |
Feiler (Schönfeld) Maria Magdalena Theresia | I22659 | geb. 13 Okt 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16242 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 18\19) Anton | I11 | geb. 13 Okt 1750 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16243 |
Zickler (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia | I10175 | geb. 21 Okt 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16244 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas | I22661 | geb. 24 Okt 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16245 |
Lugert (Schneidmühl) Joseph Anton Ignaz | I27019 | geb. 24 Okt 1750 | Schneidmühl, Pila |
16246 |
Hubl (Neudorf 40\41) Johann Simon | I13292 | geb. 26 Okt 1750 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16247 |
Simon (Neudorf) Anna Elisabeth | I13012 | geb. 29 Okt 1750 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16248 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Ignaz Karl | I22662 | geb. 1 Nov 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16249 |
Janker (Neudorf) Leonhard Anton | I13744 | geb. 6 Nov 1750 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16250 |
Weidl (Schönfeld) Johann Michael | I30042 | geb. 6 Nov 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16251 |
Dietl (Schönfeld) Johann Norbert | I30043 | geb. 8 Nov 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16252 |
Ohnes (Neudorf) Anna Barbara | I12879 | geb. 11 Nov 1750 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16253 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 2) Johann Andreas | I915 | geb. 17 Nov 1750 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16254 |
Ohnes (Neudorf 48) Anna Barbara | I12882 | geb. 19 Nov 1750 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16255 |
Schoeberl (Schönfeld) Johann Nikolaus | I30044 | geb. 21 Nov 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16256 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina | I30045 | geb. 24 Nov 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16257 |
Tischer (Neudorf) Maria Katharina | I19325 | geb. 24 Nov 1750 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16258 |
Zimmerhackl (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas | I537 | geb. 28 Nov 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16259 |
Wagner (Schönfeld) Joseph Andreas | I30046 | geb. 30 Nov 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16260 |
Böhm (Neudorf 62) Maria Elisabeth | I1006 | geb. 3 Dez 1750 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16261 |
Hambach (Schönfeld) Johann Stephan | I22016 | geb. 3 Dez 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16262 |
Dierl (Schönfeld) Adalbert Joseph | I30047 | geb. 6 Dez 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16263 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Johann Nepomuk (ill.) | I29628 | geb. 12 Dez 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16264 |
Rickl (Schönfeld) Franz Thomas | I30049 | geb. 20 Dez 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16265 |
Glückselig (Petschau) Maria Magdalena | I21298 | geb. 21 Dez 1750 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
16266 |
Roth (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I30048 | geb. 23 Dez 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16267 |
Ertl (Sangerberg) Lorenz | I20420 | geb. 1751 | |
16268 |
Rutscher (Lauterbach) Georg Friedrich | I24395 | geb. 1751 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16269 |
Rödl (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia | I30052 | geb. 2 Jan 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16270 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina | I30054 | geb. 9 Jan 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16271 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 282) Maria Katharina | I4175 | geb. 17 Jan 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16272 |
Hahn (Lauterbach) Maria Katharina | I3620 | geb. 19 Jan 1751 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16273 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Maria Rosalia | I30055 | geb. 20 Jan 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16274 |
Uhlmann (Schönfeld) Anna | I30056 | geb. 21 Jan 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16275 |
Hufnagel (Schönfeld) Anna Rosina | I30059 | geb. 23 Jan 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16276 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia | I30060 | geb. 24 Jan 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16277 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 16\17) Johann Joseph | I2854 | geb. 25 Jan 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16278 |
Fenkl (Ebmeth) Franz Joseph | I24318 | geb. 30 Jan 1751 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16279 |
Opl (Neudorf 61) Franz Anton | I2441 | geb. 31 Jan 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16280 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johann | I13593 | geb. 1 Feb 1751 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16281 |
Eberl (Schönfeld) Joseph Christoph | I30061 | geb. 2 Feb 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16282 |
Reichelt (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha | I30062 | geb. 5 Feb 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16283 |
Lenz (Neudorf 6) Johann Anton | I3724 | geb. 7 Feb 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16284 |
Rödl (Schönfeld) Elisabeth Apollonia | I30063 | geb. 9 Feb 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16285 |
Halbritter (Neudorf) Anna Elisabeth | I1188 | geb. 17 Feb 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16286 |
Böhm (Neudorf 10) Maria Katharina | I10 | geb. 19 Feb 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16287 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Joseph Matthias | I29454 | geb. 21 Feb 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16288 |
Steinl (Schönfeld) Johann Michael | I30064 | geb. 21 Feb 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16289 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 152) Johann Joseph | I36 | geb. 21 Feb 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16290 |
Rau (Schönfeld) Johann Nepomuk | I30065 | geb. 1 Mrz 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16291 |
Klement (Gfell) Johann Joseph | I4960 | geb. 7 Mrz 1751 | Gfell, Kfely |
16292 |
Rau (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph | I30066 | geb. 7 Mrz 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16293 |
Stöckner (Schönfeld) Anna Franziska | I29342 | geb. 9 Mrz 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16294 |
Basl (Ruditzgrün) Maria Rosina | I28641 | geb. 12 Mrz 1751 | Ruditzgrün (Rudolec, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16295 |
Bröckl (Untertiefenbach 23) Franz Joseph | I21444 | geb. 16 Mrz 1751 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16296 |
Neubert (Schönfeld) Franz Joseph (ill.) | I29630 | geb. 19 Mrz 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16297 |
Caroli (Schönfeld) Anna Barbara Eva Rosina | I18181 | geb. 26 Mrz 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16298 |
Dietrich (Schlaggenwald) Franz Karl | I30068 | geb. 31 Mrz 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16299 |
Floth (Schönfeld) Johann Georg | I2031 | geb. 2 Apr 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16300 |
Stowasser (Neudorf) Johann Joseph | I961 | geb. 3 Apr 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16301 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach) Franz Anton | I2499 | geb. 6 Apr 1751 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16302 |
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Anna Barbara | I30069 | geb. 9 Apr 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16303 |
Lindner (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina | I30070 | geb. 11 Apr 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16304 |
Fuchs (Schönfeld) Georg Joseph | I30073 | geb. 13 Apr 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16305 |
Böhm (Neudorf) Johann Adalbert | I997 | geb. 22 Apr 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16306 |
Frech (Neudorf 80) Maria Elisabeth | I2743 | geb. 22 Apr 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16307 |
Dierbach (Schönfeld) Joseph Anton | I30074 | geb. 25 Apr 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16308 |
Sorger (Obertiefenbach 2) Johann Georg | I26273 | geb. 26 Apr 1751 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
16309 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Johann Jakob | I9019 | geb. 30 Apr 1751 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16310 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Franz Joseph | I3920 | geb. 5 Mai 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16311 |
Herget (Untertiefenbach) Johann | I13508 | geb. 21 Mai 1751 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16312 |
Müller (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I30075 | geb. 25 Mai 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16313 |
Rohm (Untertiefenbach 33) Anna Elisabeth | I13425 | geb. 25 Mai 1751 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16314 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Anna Regina | I30077 | geb. 25 Mai 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16315 |
Kugler (Schönfeld) Anna Sabina Maria | I8646 | geb. 26 Mai 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16316 |
Kugler (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I30078 | geb. 1 Jun 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16317 |
Kleinhampl (Schönfeld) Anna Franziska | I8503 | geb. 3 Jun 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16318 |
Köhler (Grün) Johann Joseph | I2771 | geb. 16 Jun 1751 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
16319 |
Ohnes (Neudorf) Anna Margaretha | I2722 | geb. 17 Jun 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16320 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina | I17503 | geb. 18 Jun 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16321 |
Seidling (Groß-Gropitzreith) Matthias | I1516 | geb. 19 Jun 1751 | Groß-Gropitzreith, Velký Rapotín |
16322 |
Gersch (Schönfeld) Johann Benedikt | I30079 | geb. 20 Jun 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16323 |
Gebhardt (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth | I30080 | geb. 23 Jun 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16324 |
Vogl (Schönfeld) Anna Barbara | I29470 | geb. 29 Jun 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16325 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 37) Maria Elisabeth | I1180 | geb. 30 Jun 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16326 |
Simon Maria Elisabeth | I1052 | geb. 9 Jul 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16327 |
Hoffmann (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I30083 | geb. 10 Jul 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16328 |
Lorenz (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia | I586 | geb. 10 Jul 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16329 |
Schlee (Wasserhäuseln 8) Franz | I16124 | geb. 10 Jul 1751 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
16330 |
Hubl (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph | I30084 | geb. 17 Jul 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16331 |
Hamm (Schönfeld) Maria Franziska | I30085 | geb. 18 Jul 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16332 |
Utschig (Einsiedl) Anna Elisabeth | I7800 | geb. 18 Jul 1751 | Einsiedl (Mnichov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16333 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Anna Theresia | I16941 | geb. 28 Jul 1751 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16334 |
Reif (Gfell) Maria Magdalena | I2977 | geb. 9 Aug 1751 | Gfell, Kfely |
16335 |
Klinger (Schönfeld) Maria Maximiliana | I8652 | geb. 14 Aug 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16336 |
Roth (Schönfeld) Maria Sophia | I30087 | geb. 15 Aug 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16337 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Maria Elisabeth | I9021 | geb. 18 Aug 1751 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16338 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Anna Maria | I13583 | geb. 19 Aug 1751 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16339 |
Zuleger (Neudorf 58\59) Anna Barbara | I3366 | geb. 19 Aug 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16340 |
Fleißner (Schönfeld) Franz Anton | I30088 | geb. 24 Aug 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16341 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Maria Katharina | I7429 | geb. 25 Aug 1751 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16342 |
Meixner (Rothau) Anna Katharina | I16940 | geb. 31 Aug 1751 | Rothau, Rotava |
16343 |
Schmiedl (Neudorf) Maria Eva | I4773 | geb. 1 Sep 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16344 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I4480 | geb. 5 Sep 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16345 |
Kugler (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha | I8330 | geb. 8 Sep 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16346 |
Lugner (Neudorf 47) Maria Elisabeth | I57 | geb. 8 Sep 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16347 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Anna Maria | I16939 | geb. 16 Sep 1751 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16348 |
Dorschner (Neudorf 51) Maria Elisabeth | I3565 | geb. 20 Sep 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16349 |
Hubl (Schönfeld) Joseph Matthias | I30089 | geb. 21 Sep 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16350 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johann Michael | I964 | geb. 25 Sep 1751 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16351 |
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Anton Wenzel (Zwilling) | I30090 | geb. 26 Sep 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16352 |
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Joseph Michael (Zwilling) | I30091 | geb. 26 Sep 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16353 |
Hochberger (Neudorf 56) Maria Theresia | I2674 | geb. 29 Sep 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16354 |
Theisinger (Schönfeld) Ludwig Johann Michael | I30092 | geb. 29 Sep 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16355 |
Lochner (Schönfeld) Joseph Karl | I30093 | geb. 2 Okt 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16356 |
Junker (Schönfeld) Anna Theresia | I22749 | geb. 14 Okt 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16357 |
Zopp (Schönfeld) Anton Ferdinand | I30094 | geb. 19 Okt 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16358 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Franz Anton | I8656 | geb. 22 Okt 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16359 |
Lindner (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina | I30096 | geb. 22 Okt 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16360 |
Busch (Schönfeld) Anton Ignaz | I30097 | geb. 25 Okt 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16361 |
Vogl (Schönfeld) Anna Franziska | I29469 | geb. 25 Okt 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16362 |
Eckl (Neudorf 67) Anton | I3072 | geb. 31 Okt 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16363 |
Schuhmann (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph | I30098 | geb. 6 Nov 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16364 |
Roth (Neudorf 13) Adalbert | I4743 | geb. 8 Nov 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16365 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I8510 | geb. 11 Nov 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16366 |
Eberl (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara | I30099 | geb. 14 Nov 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16367 |
Wilfert (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara | I30103 | geb. 20 Nov 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16368 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Maria Franziska | I9022 | geb. 26 Nov 1751 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16369 |
Tischer (Neudorf 50) Maria Elisabeth | I3470 | geb. 28 Nov 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16370 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach 19) Maria Barbara | I2747 | geb. 4 Dez 1751 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16371 |
Hochberger (Neudorf 91) Maria Katharina | I2654 | geb. 5 Dez 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16372 |
Fischer (Schönfeld) Franz Anton | I8523 | geb. 8 Dez 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16373 |
Häring (Neudorf 24) Maria Rosina | I13664 | geb. 8 Dez 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16374 |
Haller (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I30100 | geb. 10 Dez 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16375 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Joseph Franz | I30101 | geb. 14 Dez 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16376 |
Hölzl (Wiesenthal) Anton Andreas | I30104 | geb. 21 Dez 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16377 |
Sattler (Schönfeld) Joseph | I30102 | geb. 21 Dez 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16378 |
Tischer (Neudorf 35) Maria Anna | I3357 | geb. 21 Dez 1751 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16379 |
Dunger (Schlaggenwald) Johann Adam | I30105 | geb. 24 Dez 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16380 |
Schneidewind (Schönfeld) Maria Sophia | I18187 | geb. 25 Dez 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16381 |
Zeidl (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia | I30106 | geb. 26 Dez 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16382 |
Lindner (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas | I1342 | geb. 27 Dez 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16383 |
Zitterbier (Schönfeld) Franz Karl | I30107 | geb. 30 Dez 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16384 |
Dietrich (Schönfeld) Elisabeth | I18065 | geb. um 1752 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16385 |
Ebert (Frohnau) [Ehename] Katharina | I9590 | geb. um 1752 | |
16386 |
Herget (Neudorf 105) Elisabeth | I20419 | geb. 1752 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16387 |
Roscher (Lauterbach) [Ehename] Anna Maria | I24396 | geb. 1752 | |
16388 |
Seidling (Groß-Gropitzreith) Maria | I1439 | geb. um 1752 | Groß-Gropitzreith, Velký Rapotín |
16389 |
Wilfert (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina | I30108 | geb. 7 Jan 1752 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16390 |
Kugler (Karlsbad) Georg Caspar | I8340 | geb. 11 Jan 1752 | Karlsbad (Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
16391 |
Füssl (Neudorf 7) Maria Elisabeth | I13616 | geb. 12 Jan 1752 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16392 |
Schneider (Schönfeld) Anton Joseph | I30109 | geb. 12 Jan 1752 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16393 |
Zickler (Schönfeld) Anton Joseph | I10176 | geb. 12 Jan 1752 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16394 |
Loessl Johann Joseph | I12057 | geb. 16 Jan 1752 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16395 |
Lorenz (Neudorf 15) Maria Franziska | I3694 | geb. 18 Jan 1752 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16396 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Christoph Ernst (Zwilling) | I3853 | geb. 23 Jan 1752 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16397 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph (Zwilling) | I3852 | geb. 23 Jan 1752 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16398 |
Haller (Schönfeld) Franz Karl | I30110 | geb. 28 Jan 1752 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16399 |
Simon Joseph Franz | I1065 | geb. 1 Feb 1752 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
16400 |
Russ (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha | I30111 | geb. 5 Feb 1752 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
«Zurück «1 ... 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte