Familienforschung Egerland
Suchergebnisse
Treffer 20801 bis 21000 von 28,233 für
«Zurück «1 ... 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
20801 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 107) Johann | I19566 | geb. 9 Nov 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20802 |
Brandl (Neudorf 89) Maria Franziska | I20287 | geb. 19 Nov 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20803 |
Pichl (Neudorf 11) Maria Theresia | I20286 | geb. 19 Nov 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20804 |
Pichl (Neudorf 99) Theresia (ill. Lenz) | I20290 | geb. 20 Nov 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20805 |
Tischer (Neudorf 96) Eva Rosina | I20292 | geb. 25 Nov 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20806 |
Fischer (Neudorf 127) Maria Anna | I20293 | geb. 27 Nov 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20807 |
Lugert (Lessnitz) Maria Katharina | I27102 | geb. 27 Nov 1793 | Lessnitz (Ležnice/Lesnice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
20808 |
Floth (Wasserhäuseln 19) Franz Xaver Anton | I15644 | geb. 2 Dez 1793 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
20809 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 27) Johann Georg | I15815 | geb. 7 Dez 1793 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20810 |
Floth (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina | I2040 | geb. 13 Dez 1793 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20811 |
Seidl (Untertiefenbach 50) Johann | I18685 | geb. 13 Dez 1793 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20812 |
Bachmann (Neudorf 104) Maria Elisabeth (ill. Eckl) | I20297 | geb. 14 Dez 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20813 |
Köhler (Neudorf 12) Franz Joseph | I18488 | geb. 19 Dez 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20814 |
Opl (Neudorf 81) Maria Katharina | I20282 | geb. 21 Dez 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20815 |
Zwerenz (Groß-Gropitzreith) Katharina | I1417 | geb. 22 Dez 1793 | Groß-Gropitzreith, Velký Rapotín |
20816 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 15) Johannes (ill. Köhler) | I15819 | geb. 25 Dez 1793 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20817 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Maria Anna | I7475 | geb. 25 Dez 1793 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20818 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 152) Emanuel | I15995 | geb. 25 Dez 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20819 |
Lenz (Neudorf 99) Franz Anton | I20283 | geb. 30 Dez 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20820 |
Hess (Schönfeld 24) Johann Georg | I4853 | geb. 31 Dez 1793 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20821 |
Dilling (Lessnitz) Joseph | I27468 | geb. 1794 | Lessnitz (Ležnice/Lesnice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
20822 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Magdalena (ill.) | I10116 | geb. um 1794 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20823 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Joseph | I7490 | geb. um 1794 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20824 |
Lugner (Schweden) Lars | I10013 | geb. 1794 | |
20825 |
Rohm (Grün) Franziska | I19532 | geb. um 1794 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
20826 |
Zimmerhackl (Tepl) Franz | I28866 | geb. um 1794 | Tepl-Stadt (Teplá, Tschechien) |
20827 |
Opl (Neudorf 88) Franz Joseph | I19736 | geb. 2 Jan 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20828 |
Eckl (Neudorf 157) Maria Elisabeth | I19734 | geb. 3 Jan 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20829 |
Opl (Neudorf 158) Maria Franziska | I19737 | geb. 12 Jan 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20830 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 32) Maria Franziska | I15929 | geb. 15 Jan 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20831 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 3) Maria Anna (ill.) | I17573 | geb. 15 Jan 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20832 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 32) Maria Josepha | I19738 | geb. 16 Jan 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20833 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 8) Vinzenz | I17575 | geb. 20 Jan 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20834 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 54) Engelbert | I19739 | geb. 25 Jan 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20835 |
Barth (Neudorf 154) Maria Elisabeth | I19740 | geb. 26 Jan 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20836 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 48) Franz Joseph | I17576 | geb. 27 Jan 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20837 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 18) Joseph | I17577 | geb. 10 Feb 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20838 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 143) Joseph | I19536 | geb. 10 Feb 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20839 |
Horn (Neudorf 153) Maria Anna (ill.) | I19741 | geb. 17 Feb 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20840 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Maria Franziska | I9429 | geb. 17 Feb 1794 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20841 |
Eckl (Obertiefenbach 15) Franziska | I13783 | geb. 4 Mrz 1794 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
20842 |
Neubert (Schönfeld) Alois | I22723 | geb. 30 Mrz 1794 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20843 |
Hambach (Schönfeld) Johannes | I22022 | geb. 1 Apr 1794 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20844 |
Böhm (Neudorf 4) Engelbert | I19742 | geb. 11 Apr 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20845 |
Paradeiser (Neudorf 87) Prokop | I21353 | geb. 13 Apr 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20846 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 42) N.N. | I19800 | geb. 13 Apr 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20847 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 18) Johann Wenzel | I18715 | geb. 14 Apr 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20848 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 52) Johann Balthasar | I19538 | geb. 16 Apr 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20849 |
Hubl (Neudorf 3) Franz Joseph | I21354 | geb. 25 Apr 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20850 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach 2) Anna Franziska | I17578 | geb. 28 Apr 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20851 |
Ohnes (Neudorf 53) Maria Josepha | I18524 | geb. 14 Mai 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20852 |
Eckl (Neudorf 86) Adalbert (ill.) | I21355 | geb. 15 Mai 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20853 |
Schmiedl (Neudorf 79) Johann Nepomuk | I21357 | geb. 20 Mai 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20854 |
Halbritter (Mies 10) Maria Anna | I24538 | geb. 23 Mai 1794 | Mies (Mechová, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
20855 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Maria Franziska | I7476 | geb. 31 Mai 1794 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20856 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 66) Franz Karl | I19553 | geb. 31 Mai 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20857 |
Schreiner (Neudorf 48) Karl | I21358 | geb. 4 Jun 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20858 |
Punzet (Rauschenbach) Franz Joseph | I26915 | geb. 8 Jun 1794 | Rauschenbach, Sítiny |
20859 |
Brandl (Ebmeth) Johann Anton | I9989 | geb. 14 Jun 1794 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20860 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 137) Theresia | I19581 | geb. 14 Jun 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20861 |
Hoffmann (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I22727 | geb. 19 Jun 1794 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20862 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 22) Franz Joseph | I13994 | geb. 5 Jul 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20863 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach 47) Maria Elisabeth | I17581 | geb. 10 Jul 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20864 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 36) Maria Katharina | I15925 | geb. 15 Jul 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20865 |
Opl (Obertiefenbach 16) Maria Anna | I13784 | geb. 16 Jul 1794 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
20866 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 27) Maria Franziska | I17582 | geb. 24 Jul 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20867 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 4) Theresia | I17583 | geb. 29 Jul 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20868 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 136) Ignaz Adalbert | I19584 | geb. 31 Jul 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20869 |
Brandl (Meldau) Lorenz | I8180 | geb. 2 Aug 1794 | Meldau bei Frohnau (Vranov) |
20870 |
Maneth (Groß-Gropitzreith) Anna Maria (ill.) | I1463 | geb. 3 Aug 1794 | Groß-Gropitzreith, Velký Rapotín |
20871 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Anna Katharina | I8864 | geb. 7 Aug 1794 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20872 |
Lugner (Neudorf 72) Franz Anton | I458 | geb. 9 Aug 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20873 |
Lorenz (Neudorf 83) Franz Anton | I21359 | geb. 16 Aug 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20874 |
Beck (Untertiefenbach 48) Joseph | I17584 | geb. 17 Aug 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20875 |
Klement (Grün 91) Wenzel | I26907 | geb. 29 Aug 1794 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
20876 |
Krauß (Großgropitzreith) Katharina | I1482 | geb. 6 Sep 1794 | Groß-Gropitzreith, Velký Rapotín |
20877 |
Zwerenz (Groß-Gropitzreith) Johann Georg | I1513 | geb. 6 Sep 1794 | Groß-Gropitzreith, Velký Rapotín |
20878 |
Hess (Untertiefenbach 6) Maria Theresia (ill.) | I17587 | geb. 9 Sep 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20879 |
Erler (Obertiefenbach 5) Johann Simon | I13785 | geb. 10 Sep 1794 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
20880 |
Lohwasser (Neudorf 162) Johann | I21362 | geb. 12 Sep 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20881 |
Rohm (Untertiefenbach 20) Maria Josepha | I17588 | geb. 21 Sep 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20882 |
Frech (Neudorf 80) Johann Wenzel | I3235 | geb. 23 Sep 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20883 |
Brunner (Neudorf 88) Maria Katharina (ill.) | I21365 | geb. 25 Sep 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20884 |
Eckl (Neudorf 27) Karl | I21366 | geb. 26 Sep 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20885 |
Lugner (Neudorf 134) Johann Nepomuk | I460 | geb. 26 Sep 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20886 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Anna Katharina | I9373 | geb. 3 Okt 1794 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20887 |
Hubl (Neudorf 161) Brigitta | I21369 | geb. 7 Okt 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20888 |
Opl (Neudorf 154) Maria Elisabeth | I21370 | geb. 12 Okt 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20889 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Maria Josepha | I7477 | geb. 15 Okt 1794 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20890 |
Lugner (Neudorf 54) Franz Joseph (ill.) | I21371 | geb. 18 Okt 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20891 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 27) Theresia | I17590 | geb. 19 Okt 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20892 |
Lugner (Lessnitz) Maria Franziska | I2926 | geb. 20 Okt 1794 | Lessnitz (Ležnice/Lesnice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
20893 |
Eckl (Neudorf 54) Maria Elisabeth | I21372 | geb. 23 Okt 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20894 |
Radl (Neudorf 75) Christoph | I21374 | geb. 26 Okt 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20895 |
Hopf (Neudorf 10) Joseph Karl | I20641 | geb. 5 Nov 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20896 |
Hochberger (Neudorf 45) Maria Anna | I21376 | geb. 9 Nov 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20897 |
Hubl (Neudorf 46) Maria Josepha | I21377 | geb. 10 Nov 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20898 |
Bröckl (Untertiefenbach 24) Theresia | I17589 | geb. 12 Nov 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20899 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 10) Johann | I13786 | geb. 15 Nov 1794 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
20900 |
Heidler (Neudorf 22) Maria Franziska | I19561 | geb. 18 Nov 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20901 |
Schiefnetter (Neudorf 112) Johann Simon | I13884 | geb. 20 Nov 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20902 |
Peter (Karlsbad) Joseph Wenzel | I6024 | geb. 25 Nov 1794 | Karlsbad (Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
20903 |
Lugert (Schneidmühl) Franz Wenzel | I27071 | geb. 26 Nov 1794 | Schneidmühl, Pila |
20904 |
Köhler (Neudorf 163) Theresia | I21378 | geb. 27 Nov 1794 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20905 |
Kugler (Schönfeld 312) Anna Theresia | I8343 | geb. 1 Dez 1794 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20906 |
Schlossbauer (Wasserhäuseln 10) Johann | I15890 | geb. 6 Dez 1794 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
20907 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 46) Theresia | I17591 | geb. 26 Dez 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20908 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Franz Wenzel | I9374 | geb. 26 Dez 1794 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20909 |
Breitfelder Johann | I28880 | geb. um 1795 | |
20910 |
Friedl (Groß-Gropitzreith) Joseph | I1504 | geb. um 1795 | |
20911 |
Friedrich (Schönbach) Franziska | I27765 | geb. 1795 | Schönbach (Luby, Cheb, Tschechien) |
20912 |
Grasser \ Kraus Anna Maria | I388 | geb. um 1795 | |
20913 |
Heidl (Paslas) Franziska | I21142 | geb. um 1795 | |
20914 |
Hess (Untertiefenbach 7) Theresia | I23659 | geb. um 1795 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20915 |
Hubl (Neudorf) Karl | I28745 | geb. um 1795 | |
20916 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 30) Franziska | I23652 | geb. um 1795 | |
20917 |
Köhler (Rabensgrün) Maria Anna | I14021 | geb. 1795 | Rabensgrün (Háje, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
20918 |
Leitner Adalbert | I27959 | geb. um 1795 | |
20919 |
Riedl (Schönfeld) Magdalena | I24911 | geb. 1795 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20920 |
Schöniger (Schneidmühl) Theresia | I27049 | geb. 1795 | Schneidmühl, Pila |
20921 |
Siegert Anna Maria | I8223 | geb. um 1795 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20922 |
Simon (Grün) Franz | I27547 | geb. 1795 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
20923 |
Tegl (Besikau) Anna | I777 | geb. um 1795 | Besikau, Bezděkov, Vidžín |
20924 |
Wollrab (Tepl) Maria | I28867 | geb. um 1795 | Tepl-Stadt (Teplá, Tschechien) |
20925 |
Hubl (Neudorf 63) Katharina | I21379 | geb. 1 Jan 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20926 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 20) Johann Anton | I21380 | geb. 6 Jan 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20927 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Franz Anton | I9375 | geb. 7 Jan 1795 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20928 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Maria Katharina | I9376 | geb. 8 Jan 1795 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20929 |
Böhm (Neudorf 78) Kreszentia | I13911 | geb. 19 Jan 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20930 |
Häring (Neudorf 165) Engelbert | I21381 | geb. 23 Jan 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20931 |
Roth (Neudorf 35) Franz Anton | I21382 | geb. 26 Jan 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20932 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 19) Karl | I21385 | geb. 28 Jan 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20933 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Franz Joseph | I9377 | geb. 31 Jan 1795 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20934 |
Lorenz (Neudorf 15) Adalbert | I21386 | geb. 20 Feb 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20935 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 13) Theresia | I17592 | geb. 23 Feb 1795 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20936 |
Pichl (Neudorf 11) Kreszentia | I21387 | geb. 1 Mrz 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20937 |
Hochberger (Untertiefenbach 11) Anna Theresia | I17594 | geb. 6 Mrz 1795 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20938 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 8) Hilarius | I17593 | geb. 13 Mrz 1795 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20939 |
Opl (Neudorf 65) Joseph | I21388 | geb. 14 Mrz 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20940 |
Köhler (Petschau) Franz | I18680 | geb. 23 Mrz 1795 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
20941 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Anna Rosina (ill.) | I9594 | geb. 30 Mrz 1795 | Ödenschönfeld (Bienl, Bühnel) bei Frohnau (Vranov) |
20942 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 44) Franz Anton | I17596 | geb. Apr 1795 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20943 |
Schneider (Untertiefenbach 40) Anna Rosina | I17595 | geb. Apr 1795 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20944 |
Ripl (Neudorf 42) Wenzel | I21389 | geb. 2 Apr 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20945 |
Simon (Neudorf 54) Johann Nepomuk | I20327 | geb. 2 Apr 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20946 |
Riedl (Neudorf 44) Hermann | I21391 | geb. 6 Apr 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20947 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Franz Anton (ill.) | I9592 | geb. 11 Apr 1795 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20948 |
Hochberger (Neudorf 22) Maria Josepha | I21392 | geb. 15 Apr 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20949 |
Eckl (Neudorf 86) Eva Rosina | I21394 | geb. 18 Apr 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20950 |
Pichl (Neudorf 164) Adalbert | I21398 | geb. 18 Apr 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20951 |
Böhm (Neudorf 43) Adalbert | I21399 | geb. 23 Apr 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20952 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 35) Maria Franziska | I16255 | geb. 7 Mai 1795 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20953 |
Opl (Neudorf 81) Joseph | I21405 | geb. 7 Mai 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20954 |
Wettengl (Frohnau) Johann | I9379 | geb. 17 Mai 1795 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20955 |
Stowasser (Untertiefenbach 42) Franz Joseph | I15666 | geb. 19 Mai 1795 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20956 |
Tischer (Neudorf 30) Johann Nepomuk | I21406 | geb. 19 Mai 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20957 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 19) Franz Anton | I17597 | geb. 21 Mai 1795 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20958 |
Opl (Neudorf 150) Franz Anton | I21407 | geb. 2 Jun 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20959 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 240) Joseph | I23102 | geb. 3 Jun 1795 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20960 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 282) Rosina | I23099 | geb. 11 Jun 1795 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20961 |
Tischer (Neudorf 21) Maria | I21408 | geb. 13 Jun 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20962 |
Meixner (Schönfeld) Josepha | I1560 | geb. 26 Jun 1795 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20963 |
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach 17) Franz Joseph Anton | I17598 | geb. 30 Jun 1795 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20964 |
Horn (Neudorf 63) Johann Michael | I21410 | geb. 4 Jul 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20965 |
Unger (Schönfeld 14) Maria Theresia | I24987 | geb. 5 Jul 1795 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20966 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 12) Franz Anton | I13860 | geb. 20 Jul 1795 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20967 |
Pichl (Neudorf 68) Franz Anton | I21411 | geb. 20 Jul 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20968 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Franz Joseph | I7510 | geb. 27 Jul 1795 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20969 |
Rohm (Untertiefenbach 33) Maria Franziska | I17599 | geb. 29 Jul 1795 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20970 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 137) Ignaz | I19589 | geb. 30 Jul 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20971 |
Ripl (Neudorf 50) Johann Anton | I21414 | geb. 1 Aug 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20972 |
Lugner (Obertiefenbach 7) Maria Theresia | I202 | geb. 3 Aug 1795 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
20973 |
Schmiedl (Neudorf 79) Dominik | I21415 | geb. 5 Aug 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20974 |
Böhm (Neudorf 4) Engelbert | I21416 | geb. 6 Aug 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20975 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Christian (ill. Hammerschmidt) (Zwilling) | I9641 | geb. 6 Aug 1795 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20976 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Maria Theresia (ill. Hammerschmidt) (Zwilling) | I9640 | geb. 6 Aug 1795 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20977 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 10) Adam Anton | I17600 | geb. 17 Aug 1795 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20978 |
Kugler (Schönfeld 161) Victoria | I7083 | geb. 19 Aug 1795 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20979 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 45) Anna Maria (ill.) | I19590 | geb. 23 Aug 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20980 |
Zwerenz (Groß-Gropitzreith) Maria Magdalena | I1472 | geb. 29 Aug 1795 | Groß-Gropitzreith, Velký Rapotín |
20981 |
Opl (Neudorf 61) Maria Franziska | I21417 | geb. 30 Aug 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20982 |
Hubl (Neudorf 36) Raimund | I21418 | geb. 31 Aug 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20983 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 37) Franz Anton | I17601 | geb. 8 Sep 1795 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20984 |
Lohwasser (Neudorf 162) Josepha | I21419 | geb. 12 Sep 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20985 |
Hubl (Neudorf 92\93) Franz Joseph (ill. Stowasser) | I19594 | geb. 25 Sep 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20986 |
Reif (Untertiefenbach 44) Maria Theresia | I17602 | geb. 25 Sep 1795 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20987 |
Kern (Lauterbach) Maria Katharina | I28822 | geb. 27 Sep 1795 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20988 |
Lugner (Neudorf 72) Lukas | I461 | geb. 1 Okt 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20989 |
Tischer (Neudorf 87) Maria Katharina | I19330 | geb. 2 Okt 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20990 |
Vogl (Schönfeld 222) Anna Maria | I29567 | geb. 5 Okt 1795 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20991 |
Ott (Wasserhäuseln 3) Georg | I18528 | geb. 7 Okt 1795 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
20992 |
Häring (Neudorf 24) Maria Anna | I14507 | geb. 8 Okt 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20993 |
Eckl (Neudorf 76) Maria Franziska | I21420 | geb. 10 Okt 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20994 |
Janker (Neudorf 111) Vinzenz | I21421 | geb. 15 Okt 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20995 |
Opl (Obertiefenbach 16) Maria Anna | I13787 | geb. 15 Okt 1795 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
20996 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 136) Jakob | I19595 | geb. 21 Okt 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20997 |
Breitfelder (Wasserhäuseln 25) Johann | I18973 | geb. 22 Okt 1795 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
20998 |
Fischer (Neudorf 127) Johann Georg | I21422 | geb. 23 Okt 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
20999 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 3) Elisabeth | I17603 | geb. 28 Okt 1795 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
21000 |
Köhler (Neudorf 131) Engelbert | I21425 | geb. 1 Nov 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
«Zurück «1 ... 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte