Familienforschung Egerland
Suchergebnisse
Treffer 22401 bis 22600 von 28,233 für
«Zurück «1 ... 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
22401 |
Kugler (Schönfeld) Johann | I8304 | geb. 19 Jul 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22402 |
Treutler (Schönfeld) Dorothea | I18005 | geb. 11 Jul 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22403 |
Steinl (Schönfeld) Maria | I18218 | geb. 28 Jun 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22404 |
Wunschel (Schönfeld) Maria | I29197 | geb. 26 Jun 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22405 |
Liedl (Schönfeld) Wolfgang | I29195 | geb. 24 Jun 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22406 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Johann | I4037 | geb. 19 Jun 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22407 |
Hönig (Schönfeld) Maria | I2359 | geb. 16 Jun 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22408 |
Fuchs (Schönfeld) Johann | I26638 | geb. 13 Jun 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22409 |
Modes (Schönfeld) Johann | I15198 | geb. 12 Jun 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22410 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Margaretha | I26633 | geb. 9 Jun 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22411 |
Wenninger (Schönfeld) Georg | I26632 | geb. 7 Jun 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22412 |
Pohl (Schönfeld) Johann | I21775 | geb. 5 Jun 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22413 |
Wenner (Schönfeld) Andreas | I26628 | geb. 15 Mai 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22414 |
Dierl (Schönfeld) Maria Salome | I26627 | geb. 30 Apr 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22415 |
Neumann (Schönfeld) Katharina | I26626 | geb. 12 Apr 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22416 |
Hubl (Schönfeld) Christoph | I2358 | geb. 28 Mrz 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22417 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Maria | I2357 | geb. 25 Mrz 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22418 |
Kraill (Petschau) Andreas | I26623 | geb. 16 Mrz 1622 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22419 |
Völkel (Schönfeld) Maria (ill.) | I26750 | geb. 14 Mrz 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22420 |
Seiffner (Schönfeld) Rosina | I26619 | geb. 3 Mrz 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22421 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Adam | I26618 | geb. 25 Feb 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22422 |
Hubl (Schönfeld) Maria | I26616 | geb. 1 Feb 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22423 |
Egerer (Schönfeld) Johann | I26615 | geb. 25 Jan 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22424 |
Siegel (Schönfeld) Georg | I26614 | geb. 20 Jan 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22425 |
Höpfner (Schönfeld) Barbara (ill.) | I26746 | geb. 15 Jan 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22426 |
Zeißler (Petschau) Johann (ill.) | I26744 | geb. 11 Jan 1622 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22427 |
Funiak (Schönfeld) Barbara | I6882 | geb. 5 Jan 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22428 |
Koselwitz (Schönfeld) Christoph | I6863 | geb. 4 Jan 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22429 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Tobias | I4036 | geb. um 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22430 |
Kessler (Schönfeld) Sidonia | I25206 | geb. 1622 | |
22431 |
Lugner (Frohnau) Paul | I634 | geb. 1622 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22432 |
Schmiedl (Neudorf 48) Matthias | I4802 | geb. um 1622 | |
22433 |
Todt (Schönfeld) Christoph | I26358 | geb. 20 Dez 1621 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22434 |
Hambach (Schönfeld) Andreas | I21991 | geb. 13 Nov 1621 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22435 |
Laußmann Nikolaus | I1801 | geb. 13 Nov 1621 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22436 |
Hönig (Schönfeld) Johannes | I2198 | geb. 8 Sep 1621 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22437 |
Fliegl (Schönfeld) Bartholomäus | I2197 | geb. 8 Jul 1621 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22438 |
Ohnes (Untertiefenbach) Georg | I15193 | geb. 13 Apr 1621 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22439 |
Pohl (Schönfeld) Katharina | I21774 | geb. 2 Apr 1621 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22440 |
Wilfert (Schönfeld) Anna | I7009 | geb. 22 Mrz 1621 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22441 |
Hammer (Schönfeld) Adam | I2364 | geb. 16 Mrz 1621 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22442 |
Petschner (Schönfeld) Dorothea | I2104 | geb. 13 Mrz 1621 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22443 |
Petschner (Schönfeld) Maria | I2207 | geb. 12 Mrz 1621 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22444 |
Schneider (Schönfeld) Johann | I2363 | geb. 10 Mrz 1621 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22445 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Matthias | I2362 | geb. 25 Feb 1621 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22446 |
König (Schönfeld) Barbara | I28188 | geb. 24 Feb 1621 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22447 |
Hubl (Neudorf) Barbara | I2204 | geb. 6 Feb 1621 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22448 |
Schultes (Schönfeld) Bartholomäus | I2200 | geb. 6 Feb 1621 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22449 |
von Gleißenthal Katharina Magdalena | I2360 | geb. 29 Jan 1621 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22450 |
Lugner (Frohnau) Veit | I622 | geb. um 1621 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22451 |
Hönig (Schönfeld) Thomas | I2213 | geb. 14 Dez 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22452 |
Todt (Schönfeld) Anna Maria | I26357 | geb. 12 Dez 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22453 |
Hönig (Schönfeld) Margaretha | I2215 | geb. 6 Dez 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22454 |
Ziegenwürger (Schönfeld) Barbara | I14981 | geb. 9 Nov 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22455 |
Modes (Schönfeld) Johann | I26666 | geb. 2 Nov 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22456 |
Meichsner (Graslitz) Magdalena | I1924 | geb. 19 Okt 1620 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22457 |
Hubl (Schönfeld) Salome | I2210 | geb. 16 Okt 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22458 |
Dierl (Schönfeld) Johann | I2218 | geb. 8 Sep 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22459 |
Hambach (Schönfeld) David | I21990 | geb. 16 Aug 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22460 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Jeremias | I7195 | geb. 4 Aug 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22461 |
Vogl (Schönfeld) Johann | I6974 | geb. 2 Aug 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22462 |
Treutler (Schönfeld) Anna | I18004 | geb. 17 Jul 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22463 |
Rödl (Schönfeld) Johann | I12170 | geb. 15 Jul 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22464 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Caspar | I2219 | geb. 27 Jun 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22465 |
Erlemann Christian | I1923 | geb. 21 Jun 1620 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22466 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Rosina | I4012 | geb. 5 Jun 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22467 |
Meichsner (Graslitz) Christian | I1922 | geb. 14 Mai 1620 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22468 |
Grumbach (Schönfeld) Markus (ill.) (Zwilling) | I26741 | geb. 11 Mai 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22469 |
Grumbach (Schönfeld) Tobias (ill.) (Zwilling) | I26742 | geb. 11 Mai 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22470 |
Meichsner (Graslitz) Margaretha | I1921 | geb. 28 Apr 1620 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22471 |
Meichsner (Graslitz) Markus | I1920 | geb. 3 Mrz 1620 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22472 |
Seiffner (Schönfeld) Barbara | I2367 | geb. 20 Feb 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22473 |
Steinl (Schönfeld) Caspar | I18217 | geb. 15 Feb 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22474 |
Glotzner (Schönfeld) Thomas | I15192 | geb. 24 Jan 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22475 |
Kelz (Schönfeld) Eva | I2365 | geb. 22 Jan 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22476 |
Abisch (Engelsberg) Christoph | I6944 | geb. um 1620 | Engelsberg, Andělská Hora, Mährisch-Schlesische Region |
22477 |
Albert (Schönfeld) Christoph | I22462 | geb. um 1620 | |
22478 |
Albert (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Justina | I22463 | geb. um 1620 | |
22479 |
Angermann (Frohnau) Margaretha | I7308 | geb. um 1620 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22480 |
Baeroll (Schönfeld) Matthias | I25999 | geb. um 1620 | |
22481 |
Baeroll (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria | I26000 | geb. um 1620 | |
22482 |
Bartl (Kirchenbirk) Susanna | I6854 | geb. um 1620 | Kirchenbirk (Kostelní Bríža, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22483 |
Bauer (Lauterbach) Regina | I6848 | geb. um 1620 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22484 |
Beer (Graslitz) Sybilla | I2073 | geb. um 1620 | |
22485 |
Behr (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Anna | I26323 | geb. um 1620 | |
22486 |
Benedikt (Schönfeld) Susanna | I7001 | geb. um 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22487 |
Bernauer (Falkenau) Adam | I6883 | geb. um 1620 | Falkenau (Sokolov, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22488 |
Betzel (Arzberg) Katharina | I6929 | geb. um 1620 | Arzberg |
22489 |
Bibel Anna | I26004 | geb. um 1620 | |
22490 |
Bibel (Schönfeld) Johann | I26003 | geb. um 1620 | |
22491 |
Böhm (Frohnau) Andreas | I22499 | geb. um 1620 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22492 |
Böhm (Frohnau) Margaretha | I9584 | geb. um 1620 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22493 |
Böhm (Frohnau) [Ehename] Margaretha | I22500 | geb. um 1620 | |
22494 |
Böhm (Untertiefenbach) Johann "Hans" | I21638 | geb. um 1620 | |
22495 |
Böhm (Untertiefenbach) [Ehename] Maria | I21639 | geb. um 1620 | |
22496 |
Brand (Schönfeld) Michael | I26573 | geb. um 1620 | |
22497 |
Brand (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Esther | I26574 | geb. um 1620 | |
22498 |
Brandl (Frohnau) Matthias | I7318 | geb. um 1620 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22499 |
Brandl (Frohnau) Michael | I6924 | geb. um 1620 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22500 |
Brandl (Lobs) Matthias | I672 | geb. um 1620 | |
22501 |
Brandl [Ehename] Regina | I673 | geb. um 1620 | |
22502 |
Breitfelder (Grün) Georg | I7772 | geb. um 1620 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22503 |
Bretschneider (Schönfeld) Johann | I26252 | geb. um 1620 | |
22504 |
Bretschneider (Schönfeld) Maria | I7300 | geb. um 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22505 |
Bretschneider (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria | I26253 | geb. um 1620 | |
22506 |
Bröckl (Ebmeth) Elisabeth | I7320 | geb. um 1620 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22507 |
Brueler (Schönfeld) Andreas | I7004 | geb. um 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22508 |
Buller (Schönfeld) Maria | I26503 | geb. um 1620 | |
22509 |
Camprula (Schönfeld) Christoph | I25922 | geb. um 1620 | |
22510 |
Camprula (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Dorothea | I25923 | geb. um 1620 | |
22511 |
Danzer (Schönfeld) Joachim | I6927 | geb. um 1620 | |
22512 |
Dierl (Schönfeld) Matthias | I26095 | geb. um 1620 | |
22513 |
Dierl (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Lukretia | I26206 | geb. um 1620 | |
22514 |
Dietrich (Schönfeld) Katharina | I6844 | geb. um 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22515 |
Dorschner (Grün) Simon | I19696 | geb. um 1620 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22516 |
Dorschner (Schönfeld) Margaretha | I6913 | geb. um 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22517 |
Dotzauer Johann | I12033 | geb. um 1620 | |
22518 |
Dutz (Poschetzau) Johann | I6928 | geb. um 1620 | Poschitzau (Bošiřany, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22519 |
Eberl (Schönfeld) Margaretha | I6862 | geb. um 1620 | |
22520 |
Ebert (Frohnau) Matthias | I9570 | geb. um 1620 | |
22521 |
Eckert (Schönthal) Johann "Hans" | I8558 | geb. um 1620 | Schönthal (Krásné Údolí, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22522 |
Eckl (Neudorf) Matthias | I14422 | geb. um 1620 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22523 |
Egerer (Schönfeld) Johann | I4011 | geb. um 1620 | |
22524 |
Erler (Neudorf 37) Thomas | I24782 | geb. um 1620 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22525 |
Erler (Schönfeld) Matthias | I22736 | geb. um 1620 | |
22526 |
Erler (Schönfeld) N.N. | I17668 | geb. um 1620 | |
22527 |
Erler (Untertiefenbach) [Ehename] Barbara | I23466 | geb. um 1620 | |
22528 |
Ertl (Ebmeth) Andreas | I9564 | geb. um 1620 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22529 |
Ertl (Ebmeth) Maria | I7314 | geb. um 1620 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22530 |
Fenkl (Oberreichenau) Georg | I24156 | geb. um 1620 | Oberreichenau, Horní Rychnov |
22531 |
Fenkl (Schwand) [Ehename] Christina | I24235 | geb. um 1620 | |
22532 |
Fiegert (Kohling) Regina | I16627 | geb. um 1620 | Kohling, Milíře |
22533 |
Fischer (Ebmeth) Margaretha | I9553 | geb. um 1620 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22534 |
Fischer (Schlaggenwald) Johann | I6964 | geb. um 1620 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22535 |
Fischer (Schönfeld) Johann | I25960 | geb. um 1620 | |
22536 |
Fischer (Schönfeld) Johann | I26445 | geb. um 1620 | |
22537 |
Fischer (Schönfeld) Lorenz | I26047 | geb. um 1620 | |
22538 |
Fischer (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Lukretia | I26446 | geb. um 1620 | |
22539 |
Fischer (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Rosina | I26048 | geb. um 1620 | |
22540 |
Fischer (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Walburga | I25961 | geb. um 1620 | |
22541 |
Frank (Schönfeld) Johann | I26469 | geb. um 1620 | |
22542 |
Frank (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Katharina | I26470 | geb. um 1620 | |
22543 |
Franz (Schönfeld) Sebastian | I4475 | geb. um 1620 | |
22544 |
Friedl (Schönfeld) Georg | I25891 | geb. um 1620 | |
22545 |
Friedl (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Anna Maria | I25892 | geb. um 1620 | |
22546 |
Fritsch (Ebmeth) Georg | I16512 | geb. um 1620 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22547 |
Fritsch (Ebmeth) Martin | I9576 | geb. um 1620 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22548 |
Froitel (Miltigau) Michael | I6891 | geb. um 1620 | Miltigau, Milíkov |
22549 |
Fuchs (Lauterbach) Balthasar | I6987 | geb. um 1620 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22550 |
Funiak (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Anna Susanna | I22457 | geb. um 1620 | |
22551 |
Fürgang (Schönfeld) Gabriel | I18321 | geb. um 1620 | |
22552 |
Gabriel (Frohnau) Johann "Hans" | I9568 | geb. um 1620 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22553 |
Gabriel (Frohnau) Thomas | I7312 | geb. um 1620 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22554 |
Gampler Christoph | I6956 | geb. um 1620 | "Radewitz" |
22555 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Caspar | I22302 | geb. um 1620 | |
22556 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Katharina | I22303 | geb. um 1620 | |
22557 |
Gärtner (Brand) Katharina | I6823 | geb. um 1620 | |
22558 |
Gebhardt (Schönfeld) Anna | I6867 | geb. um 1620 | |
22559 |
Geipl (Frohnau) Johann | I9585 | geb. um 1620 | |
22560 |
Gerstbottner (Schönfeld) Michael | I26092 | geb. um 1620 | |
22561 |
Geyer (Ebmeth) Margaretha | I9574 | geb. um 1620 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22562 |
Geyer (Lauterbach) Johann Christoph | I12508 | geb. um 1620 | |
22563 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Gabriel | I4428 | geb. um 1620 | |
22564 |
Geyer (Ziegelhütten) Georg | I12494 | geb. um 1620 | |
22565 |
Gottwald (Schönfeld) Matthias | I26084 | geb. um 1620 | |
22566 |
Götzl (Rockendorf) Michael | I9554 | geb. um 1620 | Rockendorf (Žitná, Tschechien) |
22567 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Margaretha | I6896 | geb. um 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22568 |
Grampel (Schönfeld) Christoph | I26034 | geb. um 1620 | |
22569 |
Grampel (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Dorothea | I26035 | geb. um 1620 | |
22570 |
Grimm (Abertham) Johann | I22384 | geb. um 1620 | Abertham (Abertamy, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
22571 |
Grimmer (Schönfeld) Anna | I6839 | geb. um 1620 | |
22572 |
Gruber (Schönfeld) Georg | I6916 | geb. um 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22573 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach 19) Johann | I12927 | geb. um 1620 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22574 |
Haberzettl (Ebmeth) Andreas | I16410 | geb. um 1620 | |
22575 |
Haberzettl (Miltigau) Gilg | I7305 | geb. um 1620 | Miltigau, Milíkov |
22576 |
Haberzettl (Miltigau) Kilian | I6893 | geb. um 1620 | Miltigau, Milíkov |
22577 |
Haberzettl (Miltigau) [Ehename] Christina | I6892 | geb. um 1620 | |
22578 |
Hahn (Tednitz) Maria | I8316 | geb. um 1620 | "Tednitz" |
22579 |
Hähnel (Schönfeld) Franz | I25930 | geb. um 1620 | |
22580 |
Halbritter (Mies) Georg | I24555 | geb. um 1620 | |
22581 |
Halbritter (Mies) Simon | I24556 | geb. um 1620 | |
22582 |
Hammer (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria | I22532 | geb. um 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22583 |
Hammerschmidt (Untertiefenbach) Andreas | I17633 | geb. um 1620 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22584 |
Hammerschmidt (Untertiefenbach) Johann "Hans" | I17631 | geb. um 1620 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22585 |
Hammerschmidt (Untertiefenbach) Thomas | I17632 | geb. um 1620 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22586 |
Häring (Sangerberg) Eva | I27140 | geb. um 1620 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) |
22587 |
Häring (Schönfeld) Johann | I21467 | geb. um 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22588 |
Hebert (Schönfeld) Christoph | I26032 | geb. um 1620 | |
22589 |
Hebert (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Justina | I26033 | geb. um 1620 | |
22590 |
Heidler (Schönfeld) Johannes | I22487 | geb. um 1620 | |
22591 |
Heinl (Neudorf) Caspar | I14634 | geb. um 1620 | |
22592 |
Heinz (Grün) Katharina | I19482 | geb. um 1620 | |
22593 |
Helming (Schlaggenwald) Daniel | I22608 | geb. um 1620 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22594 |
Hess Adam | I28916 | geb. um 1620 | |
22595 |
Hess (Schönfeld) Margaretha | I6931 | geb. um 1620 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22596 |
Hess (Untertiefenbach) | I15944 | geb. um 1620 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22597 |
Hess (Untertiefenbach) Georg | I28585 | geb. um 1620 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22598 |
Hochberger (Althof) Caspar | I26957 | geb. um 1620 | |
22599 |
Hochberger (Neudorf 91) Katharina | I15939 | geb. um 1620 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
22600 |
Hochberger (Neudorf) Sebastian | I19473 | geb. um 1620 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
«Zurück «1 ... 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte