Familienforschung Egerland
Suchergebnisse
Treffer 23001 bis 23200 von 28,233 für
«Zurück «1 ... 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
23001 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Franz | I7576 | geb. 3 Feb 1819 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23002 |
Horn (Untertiefenbach 39) Franziska (ill. Köhler) | I23663 | geb. 6 Feb 1819 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23003 |
Fenkl (Schönfeld) Joseph (ill. Listner) | I17104 | geb. 15 Feb 1819 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23004 |
Viertlmeister (Petschau) Karl (ill.) | I27513 | geb. 15 Feb 1819 | |
23005 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 38) Johann Georg | I23664 | geb. 16 Feb 1819 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23006 |
Floth (Schönfeld) Barbara | I15465 | geb. 21 Feb 1819 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23007 |
Klement (Rauschenbach) Johann Nepomuk (ill. Zitterbart) | I2783 | geb. 27 Feb 1819 | Rauschenbach, Sítiny |
23008 |
Halbritter (Mies 10) Joseph | I24532 | geb. 24 Mrz 1819 | Mies (Mechová, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
23009 |
Brunner (Neudorf 124) Maria Anna (ill.) | I24419 | geb. 30 Mrz 1819 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23010 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 21) Katharina (ill.) | I23672 | geb. 3 Apr 1819 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23011 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Anna | I9457 | geb. 4 Apr 1819 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23012 |
Kräupner (Untertiefenbach 52) Dominik | I23668 | geb. 5 Apr 1819 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23013 |
Frech (Neudorf 19) Theresia | I3293 | geb. 10 Apr 1819 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23014 |
Hess (Untertiefenbach 5) Franz Josef | I27519 | geb. 12 Apr 1819 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23015 |
Hess (Untertiefenbach 7) Franz Joseph | I23669 | geb. 12 Apr 1819 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23016 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Adalbert | I9307 | geb. 15 Apr 1819 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23017 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Rosalia | I2449 | geb. 3 Mai 1819 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23018 |
Fliegl (Schönfeld 270) Margarethe | I2450 | geb. 28 Mai 1819 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23019 |
Unterstab (Wasserhäuseln 16) Peter | I23527 | geb. 30 Mai 1819 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
23020 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 17) Karl | I20105 | geb. 2 Jun 1819 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23021 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 43) Elisabeth (ill.) | I27693 | geb. 10 Jun 1819 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23022 |
Dorschner (Steinbach) Franz Anton | I28661 | geb. 23 Jun 1819 | Steinbach (Kamenice, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23023 |
Broeckl (Untertiefenbach 24) Joseph (ill.) | I27694 | geb. 5 Jul 1819 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23024 |
Paulus (Neudorf 55) Josepha (ill.) | I19448 | geb. 21 Jul 1819 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23025 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 51) Maria Anna | I27695 | geb. 4 Aug 1819 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23026 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Joseph | I9308 | geb. 13 Aug 1819 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23027 |
Kaufmann (Untertiefenbach 7) Maria Anna (ill. Hess) | I27696 | geb. 23 Aug 1819 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23028 |
Horn (Neudorf 142) Theresia (ill.) | I25751 | geb. 28 Aug 1819 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23029 |
Schlossbauer (Wasserhäuseln 28) Ferdinand | I21195 | geb. 18 Sep 1819 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
23030 |
Wettengl (Schönfeld) Franz (ill. Meixner) | I2451 | geb. 23 Sep 1819 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23031 |
Sandner (Abtsroth) Johann Georg | I27954 | geb. 24 Sep 1819 | Abtsroth/Absroth (Opatov, Cheb, Tschechien) |
23032 |
Wolf (Schlaggenwald) Anton | I24746 | geb. 29 Sep 1819 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23033 |
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach 44) Joseph | I27697 | geb. 29 Sep 1819 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23034 |
Frech (Neudorf 38) Anna Maria | I3259 | geb. 1 Okt 1819 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23035 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Robert (ill. Lugert) | I9249 | geb. 4 Okt 1819 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23036 |
Lugert (Unterreichenau) Joseph | I25470 | geb. 4 Okt 1819 | Unter-Reichenau (Dolní Rychnov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23037 |
Schubart (Schönfeld 175) Georg | I24884 | geb. 24 Okt 1819 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23038 |
Ristinger (Schönfeld) Maria Anna | I10121 | geb. 1 Nov 1819 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23039 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 23) Franz Joseph | I27698 | geb. 5 Nov 1819 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23040 |
Häring (Obertiefenbach 2) Maria Anna | I13881 | geb. 9 Nov 1819 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
23041 |
Zuleger (Neudorf 58\59) Karl | I3388 | geb. 18 Nov 1819 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23042 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Franz Joseph | I8138 | geb. 23 Nov 1819 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23043 |
Roth (Schönfeld 146) Josef | I4947 | geb. 25 Nov 1819 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23044 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 289) Adam (ill.) | I23119 | geb. 26 Nov 1819 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23045 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 17) Maria Anna (ill. Köhler) | I27699 | geb. 2 Dez 1819 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23046 |
Lugner (Neudorf 144) Franz | I68 | geb. 14 Dez 1819 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23047 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 27) Franz Anton | I27700 | geb. 15 Dez 1819 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23048 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Wenzel (ill. Hanika) | I7600 | geb. 25 Dez 1819 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23049 |
Albert (Gfell) Theresia (ill.) | I18633 | geb. um 1820 | Gfell, Kfely |
23050 |
Bachmann (Schmelzthal) Johann | I27729 | geb. um 1820 | Schmelzthal, Tachovská Huť |
23051 |
Beck (Leimgruben) Katharina | I7748 | geb. um 1820 | Leimgruben (Hlinky, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
23052 |
Böhm (Neudorf) Elisabeth | I14194 | geb. um 1820 | |
23053 |
Böhm (Neudorf) Josepha | I3402 | geb. um 1820 | |
23054 |
Böhm (Schwaderbach) Susanna | I28426 | geb. um 1820 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
23055 |
Brandl (Schönfeld 49) Magdalena | I25045 | geb. um 1820 | |
23056 |
Braun (Schwaderbach) Emanuel | I28425 | geb. um 1820 | |
23057 |
Breitfelder (Lessnitz) Johann | I18862 | geb. um 1820 | |
23058 |
Breitfelder (Lessnitz) Theresia | I27577 | geb. um 1820 | Lessnitz (Ležnice/Lesnice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
23059 |
Breitfelder (Müllersgrün 1) Katharina | I27648 | geb. um 1820 | Müllersgrün (Milesov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23060 |
Breitfelder (Schönfeld) Heinrich | I25044 | geb. um 1820 | |
23061 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 12) Theresia | I19039 | geb. um 1820 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23062 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 18) Katharina | I27652 | geb. um 1820 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23063 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 43) Michael | I18991 | geb. um 1820 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23064 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 59) Engelbert | I18945 | geb. um 1820 | |
23065 |
Brückner (Schönbach) Josefa | I27830 | geb. um 1820 | |
23066 |
Brunner (Neudorf) Franziska (ill.) | I27746 | geb. um 1820 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23067 |
Buxbaum (Petschau) Katharina | I18646 | geb. um 1820 | |
23068 |
Dierl (Schönfeld) Katharina | I4527 | geb. um 1820 | |
23069 |
Dietl (Scheibenreuth) Maria Anna | I29499 | geb. um 1820 | |
23070 |
Dittrich (Lauterbach) Johann | I7735 | geb. um 1820 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23071 |
Dunger (Schönfeld) Josef | I23198 | geb. um 1820 | |
23072 |
Eckl (Neudorf 10) Karl | I19751 | geb. um 1820 | |
23073 |
Eckl (Neudorf 67) Josepha | I19752 | geb. um 1820 | |
23074 |
Falb (Wasserhäuseln 24) Franz Karl | I18859 | geb. um 1820 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
23075 |
Fenkl (Schwand) Anna Maria | I5119 | geb. um 1820 | Schwand (Paseka, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23076 |
Fischbach (Gängerhäuseln 37) Katharina | I18872 | geb. um 1820 | Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln (Chodov, Tschechien) |
23077 |
Fischer (Müllersgrün) Theresia | I21506 | geb. um 1820 | Müllersgrün (Milesov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23078 |
Fischer (Schönfeld) Josef | I17238 | geb. um 1820 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23079 |
Fleißner (Schönfeld) Karl | I4398 | geb. um 1820 | |
23080 |
Frank (Ziegelhütten) Andreas | I3003 | geb. um 1820 | Ziegelhütten, Schönwehr, Krásný Jez |
23081 |
Freimann Julie | I851 | geb. um 1820 | Riga, Russland |
23082 |
Friedl (Grün) Theresia | I19776 | geb. um 1820 | |
23083 |
Frötschl (Brand) Maria Anna | I1510 | geb. um 1820 | Brand, Milíře, Tachau |
23084 |
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Anna | I11881 | geb. um 1820 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23085 |
Gabriel (Ebmeth) Anton | I9739 | geb. um 1820 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23086 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Sofie | I6471 | geb. um 1820 | |
23087 |
Gerstner (Petschau) Anna | I18921 | geb. um 1820 | |
23088 |
Gerstner (Petschau) Theresia | I19017 | geb. um 1820 | |
23089 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Anton | I4275 | geb. um 1820 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23090 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Franz | I4285 | geb. um 1820 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23091 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Georg | I4293 | geb. um 1820 | |
23092 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Josef | I9904 | geb. um 1820 | |
23093 |
Graser (Gängerhäuseln) Wenzel | I4241 | geb. um 1820 | |
23094 |
Grund (Kirchenbirk) Maria Magdalena | I15872 | geb. um 1820 | Kirchenbirk (Kostelní Bríža, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23095 |
Grünes Theresia | I175 | geb. um 1820 | |
23096 |
Grünes (Neudorf) Rosina | I14155 | geb. um 1820 | |
23097 |
Haberer (Schneidmühl) N.N. | I27087 | geb. um 1820 | |
23098 |
Haberzettl (Lobs) Barbara | I17486 | geb. um 1820 | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23099 |
Hahm (Schönfeld) Franz | I9952 | geb. um 1820 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23100 |
Hahn (Lauterbach) Johann | I8176 | geb. um 1820 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23101 |
Hahn (Lauterbach) Marie | I7736 | geb. um 1820 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23102 |
Hahn (Rauschenbach) Raimund | I14180 | geb. um 1820 | |
23103 |
Hammer (Rauschenbach) Anna | I18627 | geb. um 1820 | Rauschenbach, Sítiny |
23104 |
Hammerschmidt (Alt Sattl) Wenzel | I9732 | geb. um 1820 | Alt Sattl, Staré Sedlo |
23105 |
Hanika (Einsiedl) Ludmilla | I18626 | geb. um 1820 | |
23106 |
Hawranek (Saaz) Josefa | I8787 | geb. um 1820 | |
23107 |
Heinl (Schönfeld) Franz | I17166 | geb. um 1820 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23108 |
Heller (Mallowitz) Margarethe | I20041 | geb. um 1820 | Mallowitz, Malovice |
23109 |
Hess (Schönfeld) Katharina | I17251 | geb. um 1820 | |
23110 |
Hochberger (Grün) Wenzel | I18454 | geb. um 1820 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
23111 |
Hochberger (Müllersgrün) Josefa | I5023 | geb. um 1820 | Müllersgrün (Milesov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23112 |
Hochberger (Neudorf 77) Amalia | I12568 | geb. um 1820 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23113 |
Hochberger (Neudorf) Anna | I14184 | geb. um 1820 | |
23114 |
Hoffmann Franziska | I17239 | geb. um 1820 | |
23115 |
Hopf Franziska | I14181 | geb. um 1820 | |
23116 |
Hopf (Neudorf) Adalbert | I14193 | geb. um 1820 | |
23117 |
Hopf (Neudorf) Johann Nepomuk | I25777 | geb. um 1820 | |
23118 |
Hopf (Neudorf) Theresia | I2890 | geb. um 1820 | |
23119 |
Hoyer (Watzkenreuth) Margaretha | I27926 | geb. um 1820 | Watzkenreuth, Vackovec, Egerland |
23120 |
Hubl (Schönwehr) Kreszentia | I18863 | geb. um 1820 | |
23121 |
Hueller Gottfried | I5132 | geb. um 1820 | Zieditz, Citice |
23122 |
Hüttl (Silbersgrün) Margaretha | I17017 | geb. um 1820 | Silbersgrün (Háj, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23123 |
Janka (Neudorf 11) Kreszentia | I27641 | geb. um 1820 | |
23124 |
Johansdotter (Schweden) Kristina | I17295 | geb. um 1820 | |
23125 |
Kaempf (Rabensgrün) Anna | I27667 | geb. um 1820 | |
23126 |
Kaufmann (Wasserhäuseln 21) Elisabeth | I27636 | geb. um 1820 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
23127 |
Klement (Neudorf) Ferdinand | I14154 | geb. um 1820 | |
23128 |
Klier (Abtsroth) Magdalena | I27922 | geb. um 1820 | |
23129 |
Klötzl (Müllersgrün 11) Franziska | I16163 | geb. um 1820 | Müllersgrün (Milesov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23130 |
Klupp (Schönthal) Josefa | I4901 | geb. um 1820 | Schönthal (Krásné Údolí, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
23131 |
Köhler Maria Anna | I14190 | geb. um 1820 | |
23132 |
Köhler (Müllersgrün) Karl | I21505 | geb. um 1820 | Müllersgrün (Milesov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23133 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 4) Michael | I23877 | geb. um 1820 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
23134 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 10) Josef | I18836 | geb. um 1820 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23135 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 29) Franz Josef | I27640 | geb. um 1820 | |
23136 |
Kugler (Donawitz) Josef Karl | I11836 | geb. um 1820 | Donawitz, Neu-Donawitz, Nové Stanovice |
23137 |
Kugler (Schönfeld) Katharina | I9905 | geb. um 1820 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23138 |
Kühnhackl (Schlaggenwald) Johann | I5005 | geb. um 1820 | |
23139 |
Kühnl (Frohnau) Theresia | I8188 | geb. um 1820 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23140 |
Lauterbacher (Lauterbach) Theresia | I7654 | geb. um 1820 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23141 |
Lenz (Neudorf 6) Isidor | I14176 | geb. um 1820 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23142 |
Lenz (Neudorf 68) Franz Xaver | I29297 | geb. um 1820 | |
23143 |
Lindberg Fredrika Dorotea | I10021 | geb. um 1820 | |
23144 |
Lochner (Schönfeld) Josef | I11880 | geb. um 1820 | |
23145 |
Lochschmidt (Schönfeld) Anton | I6426 | geb. um 1820 | |
23146 |
Lorenz Johann | I27707 | geb. um 1820 | |
23147 |
Lorenz (Graslitz) Johann | I9613 | geb. um 1820 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
23148 |
Lorenz (Neudorf) Franz Josef | I18971 | geb. um 1820 | |
23149 |
Lorenz (Neudorf) Karl | I14189 | geb. um 1820 | |
23150 |
Lorenz (Schönbach) Andreas | I27847 | geb. um 1820 | |
23151 |
Lorenz (Schönfeld) Anna | I17265 | geb. um 1820 | |
23152 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Rosalia | I2810 | geb. um 1820 | |
23153 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Rosina | I25504 | geb. um 1820 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23154 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Theresia | I2813 | geb. um 1820 | |
23155 |
Mayer Martin | I4894 | geb. um 1820 | Schönthal (Krásné Údolí, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
23156 |
Meindl (Graslitz) Antonia | I9614 | geb. um 1820 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
23157 |
Moissl (Lauterbach) Johanna | I17232 | geb. um 1820 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23158 |
Müller (Schwaderbach) Vinzenz | I28427 | geb. um 1820 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
23159 |
Oertl (Neudorf 29) Karl | I19369 | geb. um 1820 | |
23160 |
Opl (Neudorf 65) Franziska | I25767 | geb. um 1820 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23161 |
Opl (Obertiefenbach 16) Franz | I18625 | geb. um 1820 | |
23162 |
Ott (Müllersgrün) Franziska | I27679 | geb. um 1820 | Müllersgrün (Milesov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23163 |
Ott (Neudorf) Anna | I2893 | geb. um 1820 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23164 |
Ott (Schönfeld) Anna | I9949 | geb. um 1820 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23165 |
Ott (Wasserhäuseln 33) Johann | I18649 | geb. um 1820 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
23166 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld) Anna | I1637 | geb. um 1820 | |
23167 |
Pfeiffer (Grün) Franziska | I20880 | geb. um 1820 | |
23168 |
Pichl (Neudorf 132) Vinzenz | I18526 | geb. um 1820 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23169 |
Pichl (Neudorf) Wendelin | I14183 | geb. um 1820 | |
23170 |
Pleyer (Silbersgrün) Franz Wenzel | I17016 | geb. um 1820 | |
23171 |
Pötzl (Frohnau) Maria Anna | I8156 | geb. um 1820 | |
23172 |
Püchel Anton | I8829 | geb. um 1820 | |
23173 |
Püchner Anna Theresia | I5133 | geb. um 1820 | Zieditz, Citice |
23174 |
Putz Franz Xaver | I12567 | geb. um 1820 | |
23175 |
Putz (Neudorf 122) Theresia | I19366 | geb. um 1820 | |
23176 |
Radl (Sangerberg) Thekla | I18972 | geb. um 1820 | |
23177 |
Rau (Schönfeld) Franz | I1590 | geb. um 1820 | |
23178 |
Reichelt (Schönfeld) Franz | I4266 | geb. um 1820 | |
23179 |
Reinhold (Schönfeld) Katharina | I18098 | geb. um 1820 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23180 |
Richter (Lauterbach) Elisabeth | I1206 | geb. 1820 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23181 |
Riedl Franz | I1636 | geb. um 1820 | |
23182 |
Riedl (Grün) Anna | I19370 | geb. um 1820 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
23183 |
Riedl (Neudorf 44) Johanna | I19730 | geb. um 1820 | |
23184 |
Ringhut (Schneidmühl) Maria Anna | I27042 | geb. um 1820 | |
23185 |
Rödl (Schönfeld) Johann | I12205 | geb. um 1820 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23186 |
Roth (Neudorf) Anton Josef | I14143 | geb. um 1820 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23187 |
Roth (Neudorf) Kreszentia | I14199 | geb. um 1820 | |
23188 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Josefa | I17167 | geb. um 1820 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23189 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Wenzel | I19187 | geb. um 1820 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23190 |
Russ (Petschau) Karl | I18920 | geb. um 1820 | |
23191 |
Russ (Schönfeld) Johann | I9954 | geb. um 1820 | |
23192 |
Russ (Schönfeld) Josef | I15464 | geb. 1820 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23193 |
Russ (Schönfeld) Katharina | I19188 | geb. um 1820 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23194 |
Saiz (Einsiedl) Elisabeth | I17760 | geb. um 1820 | Einsiedl (Mnichov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23195 |
Sandner (Oberschönbach) Franziska | I27848 | geb. um 1820 | |
23196 |
Schiener (Schönfeld) Katharina | I9953 | geb. um 1820 | |
23197 |
Schimmer (Lauterbach) Anton | I7740 | geb. um 1820 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
23198 |
Schmidt (Rauschenbach) Anna Marie | I18886 | geb. um 1820 | Mies, Stribro |
23199 |
Schmiedl (Neudorf 54) Franz Josef | I24715 | geb. um 1820 | |
23200 |
Schmieger (Schönfeld) Theresia | I21099 | geb. um 1820 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
«Zurück «1 ... 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 ... 142» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte