Familienforschung Egerland
Suchergebnisse
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 270 für Vorname beginnt mit JOHANNES
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Putz (Sangerberg) Johannes | I18602 | geb. MAYBE 13 Aug 1725 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) |
202 |
Stowasser (Neudorf) Johannes | I19982 | geb. Nov 1728 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
203 |
Janker (Neudorf) Johannes | I14087 | geb. 28 Jun 1729 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
204 |
Rohm (Untertiefenbach) Johannes | I14224 | geb. 10 Sep 1729 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
205 |
Schmiedl (Neudorf) Johannes | I12956 | geb. um 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
206 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Johannes | I6231 | geb. 6 Aug 1730 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
207 |
Hess (Obertiefenbach) Johannes | I14238 | geb. 31 Aug 1730 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
208 |
Hörles (Obertiefenbach 3) Johannes | I14324 | geb. 21 Mai 1731 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
209 |
Erler (Obertiefenbach) Johannes | I22897 | geb. um Jun 1731 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
210 |
Siha (Untertiefenbach 34) Johannes | I14546 | geb. 11 Jun 1732 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
211 |
Pleyer (Graslitz) Johannes | I1734 | geb. 6 Mrz 1733 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
212 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johannes | I13557 | geb. 7 Jan 1734 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
213 |
Pleyer (Graslitz) Johannes | I1752 | geb. 3 Jun 1734 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
214 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johannes | I13486 | geb. 16 Apr 1739 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
215 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johannes | I13062 | geb. um 1740 | |
216 |
Kohaut (Neugedein) Johannes | I15457 | geb. 11 Mai 1740 | Neugedein, Nová Kdyně |
217 |
Eckl (Untertiefenbach 8) Johannes | I14291 | geb. 10 Mrz 1742 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
218 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 5) Johannes | I20417 | geb. 1743 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
219 |
Lugner (Neudorf) Johannes | I28843 | geb. 24 Jan 1745 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
220 |
Reif (Gfell) Johannes | I2973 | geb. 12 Nov 1745 | Gfell, Kfely |
221 |
Gebhardt (Schönfeld) Johannes | I12414 | geb. 26 Mai 1749 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
222 |
Grund (Schönfeld) Johannes | I12272 | geb. um 1750 | |
223 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Johannes | I22764 | geb. um 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
224 |
Wolf (Schlaggenwald) Johannes | I29338 | geb. um 1750 | |
225 |
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Johannes August | I22637 | geb. 19 Jun 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
226 |
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach 25) Johannes | I13455 | geb. 27 Jun 1752 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
227 |
Köhler (Wasserhäuseln) Johannes | I13471 | geb. 9 Sep 1752 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
228 |
Schmelzer (Obertiefenbach 16) Johannes | I13624 | geb. 23 Dez 1753 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
229 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johannes | I14338 | geb. 31 Mai 1754 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
230 |
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach 25) Johannes | I14361 | geb. 4 Okt 1754 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
231 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach) Johannes | I14372 | geb. 21 Apr 1755 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
232 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach) Johannes | I14465 | geb. 17 Apr 1756 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
233 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johannes | I14470 | geb. 11 Jun 1756 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
234 |
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach 38) Johannes | I14487 | geb. 7 Dez 1756 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
235 |
Grund (Schönfeld) Johannes | I23081 | geb. um 1760 | |
236 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johannes | I12681 | geb. 8 Nov 1764 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
237 |
Rohm (Wasserhäuseln) Johannes | I21617 | geb. 23 Dez 1764 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
238 |
Ohnes (Neudorf 3) Johannes | I21496 | geb. 10 Nov 1765 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
239 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 27) Johannes | I12604 | geb. 18 Apr 1768 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
240 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 202) Johannes | I23117 | geb. 5 Aug 1771 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
241 |
Reinl (Untertiefenbach 40) Johannes | I20433 | geb. 1772 | |
242 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 92\93) Johannes | I2385 | geb. 6 Dez 1772 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
243 |
Seidl (Obertiefenbach 11) Johannes | I14579 | geb. 20 Jun 1773 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
244 |
Lugert (Silberbach 13) Johannes Friedrich Leopold | I16384 | geb. 30 Sep 1775 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
245 |
Franz (Untertiefenbach 18) Johannes | I14074 | geb. 13 Jun 1776 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
246 |
Lugner (Neudorf 72) Johannes | I41 | geb. 5 Apr 1777 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
247 |
Gatschka (Wasserhäuseln 18) Johannes | I14068 | geb. 14 Jul 1777 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
248 |
Reif (Untertiefenbach 33) Johannes | I14064 | geb. 22 Dez 1777 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
249 |
Reif (Untertiefenbach 33) Johannes | I13202 | geb. 26 Nov 1780 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
250 |
Häring (Untertiefenbach 1) Johannes | I13244 | geb. 13 Jan 1782 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte