Familienforschung Egerland
Suchergebnisse
Treffer 701 bis 750 von 823 für Vorname beginnt mit JOSEPH
«Zurück «1 ... 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
701 |
Bachmann (Bleistadt) Joseph Anton | I4683 | geb. 3 Feb 1824 | Bleistadt (Oloví, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
702 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Joseph | I7608 | geb. 22 Feb 1824 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
703 |
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach 44) Joseph | I27999 | geb. 30 Mrz 1824 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
704 |
Frech (Neudorf 19) Joseph | I3170 | geb. 28 Mai 1824 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
705 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 9) Josepha | I27497 | geb. 23 Jun 1824 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
706 |
Meixner (Eibenberg) Joseph Anton | I1401 | geb. 18 Jul 1824 | Eibenberg (Tisová, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
707 |
Barth (Frohnau) Joseph | I8868 | geb. um 1825 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
708 |
Zimmermann (Mies) Josepha | I27614 | geb. um 1825 | |
709 |
Schug (Lanz) Joseph | I825 | geb. 18 Jan 1825 | Lanz, Lomnice |
710 |
Lugner (Lauterbach 43) Josepha | I2768 | geb. 20 Jan 1825 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
711 |
Horn (Neudorf 142) Joseph (ill.) | I25754 | geb. 24 Feb 1825 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
712 |
Schiefnetter (Neudorf 112) Josepha | I19761 | geb. 27 Feb 1825 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
713 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 10) Josepha | I13921 | geb. 4 Jun 1825 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
714 |
Frech (Neudorf 64) Josepha | I3169 | geb. 4 Sep 1825 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
715 |
Lugert (Schneidmühl) Josepha | I27082 | geb. 14 Sep 1825 | Schneidmühl, Pila |
716 |
Frech (Neudorf 69) Joseph (ill. Eckl) | I3266 | geb. um 1826 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
717 |
Zwerenz (Groß-Gropitzreith) Joseph | I1500 | geb. 25 Jul 1826 | Groß-Gropitzreith, Velký Rapotín |
718 |
Faßmann (Grün 76) Joseph (ill. Utschig) | I20111 | geb. 7 Jan 1827 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
719 |
Fenkl (Schönfeld) Joseph | I4900 | geb. 11 Jun 1827 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
720 |
Lugert (Schneidmühl) Joseph | I27062 | geb. Nov 1827 | Schneidmühl, Pila |
721 |
Lugert (Schneidmühl) Joseph | I27084 | geb. 23 Nov 1827 | Schneidmühl, Pila |
722 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Joseph | I7612 | geb. 27 Feb 1828 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
723 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Joseph | I7613 | geb. 12 Jun 1828 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
724 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Joseph (ill.) | I7615 | geb. 16 Mrz 1829 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
725 |
Frech (Neudorf 69) Josepha | I3260 | geb. 13 Apr 1829 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
726 |
Brunner (Neudorf 141) Josepha | I24422 | geb. 22 Nov 1829 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
727 |
Schlossbauer (Wasserhäuseln 28) Josepha Emilia | I21205 | geb. 1 Dez 1829 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
728 |
Schubart (Schönfeld 273) Joseph (ill.) | I24891 | geb. 19 Sep 1830 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
729 |
Floth (Schönfeld) Joseph | I22716 | geb. 20 Dez 1830 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
730 |
Zickler (Schönfeld) Joseph | I10236 | geb. um 1831 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
731 |
Unger (Schönfeld 63) Joseph | I24969 | geb. 6 Jul 1831 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
732 |
Hess (Neudorf 142) Josepha | I20879 | geb. 25 Dez 1831 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
733 |
Mukoff (Schönfeld 353) Joseph Florian (ill. Ott) | I17481 | geb. 30 Jan 1832 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
734 |
Riedl (Silberbach) Joseph | I12325 | geb. 24 Sep 1832 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
735 |
Peter (Neudorf) Joseph | I17750 | geb. 4 Mai 1833 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
736 |
Pleyer (Silberbach) Joseph | I866 | geb. 2 Dez 1833 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
737 |
Ott (Schönfeld) Joseph Anton | I17453 | geb. 5 Mrz 1834 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
738 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Joseph Ignaz (ill.) | I8981 | geb. 14 Mai 1834 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
739 |
Lugner (Lessnitz) Joseph | I2937 | geb. 18 Jul 1834 | Lessnitz (Ležnice/Lesnice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
740 |
Schlee (Wasserhäuseln 27) Joseph Georg | I16187 | geb. 24 Nov 1834 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná |
741 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 3) Josepha | I23571 | geb. um 1835 | |
742 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Josepha | I6441 | geb. 30 Jul 1835 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
743 |
Fischer (Frohnau) Joseph | I8975 | geb. 2 Aug 1835 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
744 |
Steinl (Schönfeld) Josepha | I18283 | geb. 29 Dez 1835 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
745 |
Achtner (Schönfeld) Josepha (ill.) Schubart | I24892 | geb. 1836 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
746 |
Lugert (Schneidmühl) Josepha | I27089 | geb. 16 Jun 1836 | Schneidmühl, Pila |
747 |
Roth (Obertiefenbach 14) Joseph | I14014 | geb. 7 Okt 1836 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent |
748 |
Stowasser (Untertiefenbach 53) Joseph | I15665 | geb. 10 Okt 1836 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
749 |
Unger (Schönfeld 63) Joseph | I24967 | geb. 13 Aug 1837 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
750 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Joseph | I7730 | geb. um 1838 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
«Zurück «1 ... 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte