Familienforschung Egerland
Suchergebnisse
Treffer 101 bis 150 von 28,233 für Stammbaum ist gleich Familienforschung Egerland
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 565» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
Albrecht (Lauterbach) Michael | I22238 | geb. um 1610 | |
102 |
Albrecht (Lauterbach) Susanna | I22237 | geb. Apr 1641 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
103 |
Albrecht (Lauterbach) [Ehename] Barbara | I22239 | geb. um 1610 | |
104 |
Albrecht (Schlaggenwald) Eva | I15239 | geb. um 1600 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
105 |
Albrecht (Schlaggenwald) Wenzel | I15240 | geb. um 1560 | |
106 |
Albrecht (Schönfeld) Christoph | I22352 | geb. um 1610 | |
107 |
Albrecht (Schönfeld) Johannes | I22351 | geb. 28 Sep 1642 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
108 |
Albrecht (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Justina | I22353 | geb. um 1610 | |
109 |
Alexandersdotter (Schweden) Mathilda | I1170 | geb. 14 Apr 1843 | Schweden |
110 |
Ammerdörfer (Schönfeld) Georg | I11218 | geb. 30 Jan 1584 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
111 |
Ammerdörfer (Schönfeld) Nikolaus | I11219 | geb. um 1550 | |
112 |
Andres (Lauterbach) Maria Anna | I7567 | geb. um 1819 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
113 |
Anger (Rabensgrün) Anna Maria | I27185 | geb. um 1740 | |
114 |
Anger (Sangerberg) Anna | I14118 | geb. um 1870 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) |
115 |
Anger (Schlaggenwald) Christoph Matthias | I30136 | geb. 24 Nov 1770 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
116 |
Anger (Schlaggenwald) Johann Georg | I29971 | geb. um 1710 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
117 |
Anger (Schlaggenwald) Johann Nepomuk | I29970 | geb. um 1740 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
118 |
Anger (Schlaggenwald) Joseph Anton | I10072 | geb. um 1730 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
119 |
Anger (Schönfeld 119) Maria Josepha (ill.) | I27186 | geb. 24 Feb 1771 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
120 |
Angermann (Frohnau) Alexander | I7309 | geb. um 1590 | |
121 |
Angermann (Frohnau) Alexander | I7341 | geb. 16 Sep 1655 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
122 |
Angermann (Frohnau) Andreas | I7324 | geb. um 1625 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
123 |
Angermann (Frohnau) Barbara | I9772 | geb. 5 Feb 1667 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
124 |
Angermann (Frohnau) Elisabeth | I7762 | geb. 1568 | |
125 |
Angermann (Frohnau) Elisabeth | I9662 | geb. 20 Jul 1664 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
126 |
Angermann (Frohnau) Johann | I7340 | geb. 1 Mrz 1654 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
127 |
Angermann (Frohnau) Katharina | I9561 | geb. um 1615 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
128 |
Angermann (Frohnau) Margaretha | I7308 | geb. um 1620 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
129 |
Angl (Schlaggenwald) Eva | I6827 | geb. um 1610 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
130 |
Angl (Schlaggenwald) Michael | I6828 | geb. | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
131 |
Ardini (Tepl) Katharina | I28870 | geb. um 1720 | Tepl-Stadt (Teplá, Tschechien) |
132 |
Arzberger (Eger) Wolfgang | I11115 | geb. um 1550 | Eger (Cheb, Tschechien) |
133 |
Arzberger (Schönfeld) Georg | I15237 | geb. 3 Jul 1624 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
134 |
Arzberger (Schönfeld) Johannes | I29203 | geb. 16 Aug 1622 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
135 |
Arzberger (Schönfeld) Kunigunda | I29174 | geb. 8 Sep 1586 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
136 |
Arzberger (Schönfeld) Matthias | I29283 | geb. 22 Dez 1589 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
137 |
Arzberger (Schönfeld) Wolfgang | I28119 | geb. um 1590 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
138 |
Assmann (Eger) Katharina | I24820 | geb. um 1790 | |
139 |
Astler (Schönfeld) Johann | I30041 | geb. CALC 1694 | |
140 |
Aujesky Franz Karl | I24049 | geb. um 1770 | |
141 |
Aujesky (Neudorf 162) Engelbert | I28795 | geb. 27 Sep 1798 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
142 |
Aujesky (Neudorf 162) Theresia | I24048 | geb. 7 Jul 1796 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
143 |
Bach (Schlaggenwald) [Ehename] Maria | I22555 | geb. um 1590 | |
144 |
Bächer (Schönfeld) Anna | I4597 | geb. MAYBE 5 Aug 1820 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
145 |
Bachmann Johann | I28940 | geb. um 1810 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
146 |
Bachmann (Althof) Elisabeth | I19072 | geb. um 1777 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) |
147 |
Bachmann (Bleistadt) Adalbert | I4682 | geb. 22 Jan 1822 | Bleistadt (Oloví, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
148 |
Bachmann (Bleistadt) Agnes | I4681 | geb. 19 Jan 1819 | Bleistadt (Oloví, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
149 |
Bachmann (Bleistadt) Anna Maria | I599 | geb. 8 Jul 1827 | Bleistadt (Oloví, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
150 |
Bachmann (Bleistadt) Barbara | I4677 | geb. 1 Jan 1813 | Bleistadt (Oloví, Sokolov, Tschechien) |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 565» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte